Lviv Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Feduniak Stepan 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
2021 Ivaniv Yelyzaveta Oleksiivna 10 7 5 7 0 2 3 0 0 24 III
2021 Kvit Danylo Romanovych 9 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 22 II
2021 Frankevych Yevheniia Oleksandrivna 9 0 0 2 0 7 7 2 0 18 III
2021 Hotskivskyi Danylo Mykolaiovych 11 0 6 0 4 7 0 0 0 17 III
2021 Tolochanov Maksym 8 7 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 17 III
2021 Kryven Pavlo 11 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 9 P
2021 Shykula Severyn Ihorovych 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 P
2021 Denysiuk Vasyl 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2020 Romanus Yaroslav Ihorovych 11 7 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 35 II
2020 Tolkachov Oleksii 8 7 5 5 0 7 0 7 1 32 II
2020 Shvets Anastasiia Pavlivna 10 7 0 6 0 5 7 7 0 32 II
2020 Kvit Danylo Romanovych 8 5 7 5 0 7 0 0 3 27 III
2020 Frankevych Yevheniia Oleksandrivna 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 III
2020 Hotskivskyi Danylo Mykolaiovych 10 7 0 3 1 7 7 1 0 26 II
2020 Kryven Pavlo 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 0 24 III
2020 Ivaniv Yelyzaveta Oleksiivna 9 7 0 1 0 7 0 1 0 16 III
2020 Shvets Tetiana 8 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 P
2019 Romanus Yaroslav Ihorovych 10 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 7 66 I
2019 Fedyniak Volodymyr Romanovych 11 7 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 7 0 55 I
2019 Solodzhuk Hlib Ihorovych 10 7 7 7 0 0 7 6 6 3 7 50 II
2019 Shvets Anastasiia Pavlivna 9 7 7 7 0 5 7 7 7 0 0 47 II
2019 Protsyk Maksym Yuriiovych 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 37 III
2019 Ferendovych Yurii Yaroslavovych 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Hredil Roman Orestovych 8 7 7 0 3 4 7 0 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Hotskivskyi Danylo Mykolaiovych 9 7 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 0 33 III
2018 Romanus Yaroslav Ihorovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 65 II
2018 Protsyk Maksym Yuriiovych 10 7 7 7 3 4 7 7 7 7 0 56 II
2018 Fedyniak Volodymyr Romanovych 10 7 7 7 4 2 7 7 7 7 1 56 III
2018 Solodzhuk Hlib Ihorovych 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 II
2018 Banakh Demian Tarasovych 11 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 2 0 44 III
2018 Papka Vitalii Olehovych 11 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 43 P
2018 Dulher Liia Ihorivna 10 7 7 1 0 2 7 5 0 7 0 36 P
2018 Lushnei Sviatoslav Yaroslavovych 8 7 2 6 5 0 7 7 0 0 0 34 III
2018 Shvets Anastasiia Pavlivna 8 7 7 3 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 27 III
2017 Fedyniak Volodymyr Romanovych 9 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 3 43 II
2017 Tarnavskyi Petro Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 4 0 7 6 0 2 33 III
2017 Dulher Liia Ihorivna 9 7 7 2 0 7 0 2 2 27 III
2017 Romanus Yaroslav Ihorovych 8 7 4 2 0 7 0 2 0 22 III
2017 Papka Vitalii Olehovych 10 7 5 3 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
2017 Yatsuk Anatolii Olehovych 11 7 6 0 0 1 6 0 0 20 P
2017 Protsyk Maksym Yuriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 1 0 4 0 19 P
2017 Pasichnyk Mykhailo Rostyslavovych 8 4 7 1 0 0 0 6 0 18 III
2017 Banakh Demian Tarasovych 10 6 2 0 0 7 2 0 0 17 P
2016 Dulher Liia Ihorivna 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
2016 Papka Vitalii Olehovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 4 0 0 32 II
2016 Tumak Oleksandra Ihorivna 11 7 7 2 0 4 2 7 0 29 III
2016 Herasimov Yurii Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 0 4 2 0 0 3 23 III
2016 Tarnavskyi Petro Volodymyrovych 10 5 7 2 3 2 2 2 0 23 III
2016 Shuvar Sofiia 9 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 21 III
2016 Protsyk Maksym Yuriiovych 8 5 5 1 0 5 3 1 0 20 III
2016 Sahaidak Danylo Romanovych 9 5 2 0 0 6 5 0 1 19 III
2016 Banakh Demian Tarasovych 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 14 III
2015 Pastushchak Bohdan Bohdanovych 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 4 5 39 II
2015 Tumak Oleksandra Ihorivna 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2015 Yatsuk Anatolii Olehovych 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 7 4 30 III
2015 Herasimov Yurii Oleksandrovych 9 7 5 7 0 3 0 7 0 29 III
2015 Tarnavskyi Petro Volodymyrovych 9 7 4 0 0 7 0 6 4 28 III
2015 Nazarkevych Hanna Yaroslavivna 11 7 0 0 0 7 6 1 0 21 III
2015 Papka Vitalii Olehovych 8 7 1 1 0 7 0 4 0 20 III
2015 Sahaidak Danylo Romanovych 8 6 0 1 0 7 0 0 2 16 P
2015 Shchudlo Anna Oleksiivna 10 4 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 11 P
2014 Palko Nazarii Zinoviiovych 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 2 49 I
2014 Brodiuk Serhii Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2014 Pastushchak Bohdan Bohdanovych 10 7 0 2 1 7 7 5 0 29 III
2014 Tumak Oleksandra Ihorivna 9 0 6 7 0 7 0 1 0 21 III
2014 Yatsuk Anatolii Olehovych 8 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 16 III
2014 Tarnavskyi Petro Volodymyrovych 8 7 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 13 P
2014 Tarasov Anton Andriiovych 10 7 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 13 P
2013 Palko Nazarii Zinoviiovych 10 7 0 0 6 7 5 7 2 34 II
2013 Martyniuk Tetiana Serhiivna 11 2 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 31 III
2013 Kolinko Mykola Mykolaiovych 11 7 2 2 0 7 7 5 0 30 III
2013 Nazarkevych Hanna Yaroslavivna 9 4 1 0 3 7 6 2 0 23 III
2013 Vereshchynskyi Ihor Oleksandrovych 10 7 0 0 3 7 3 0 0 20 P
2013 Zakalyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 8 0 7 1 1 4 2 2 2 19 P
2013 Pastushchak Bohdan Bohdanovych 9 7 1 0 2 3 0 2 0 15 P
2013 Bartish Mykhailo Yaroslavovych 10 6 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 15 P
2012 Palko Nazarii Zinoviiovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 II
2012 Martyniuk Tetiana Serhiivna 10 5 7 0 7 7 6 0 0 32 III
2012 Kolinko Mykola Mykolaiovych 10 7 7 0 4 7 7 0 0 32 III
2012 Kalyniak Volodymyr Bohdanovych 11 7 7 7 0 6 0 0 0 27 III
2012 Antoshchuk Taras Serhiiovych 10 7 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 24 P
2012 Kuzan Oleksandr Olehovych 8 6 3 0 0 4 2 0 4 19 P
2012 Bartish Mykhailo Yaroslavovych 9 7 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 14 P
2012 Pakulets Andrii Ihorovych 8 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 6 P
2011 Bilyi Roman Ihorovych 11 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 49 II
2011 Kytsmei Pavlo Tarasovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 35 III
2011 Savitskyi Taras Mykhailovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 III
2011 Antoshchuk Taras Serhiiovych 9 7 7 3 0 7 1 7 2 34 III
2011 Kalyniak Volodymyr Bohdanovych 10 7 2 7 0 4 7 0 6 33 II
2011 Palko Nazarii Zinoviiovych 8 7 7 6 0 3 7 1 0 31 II
2011 Kolinko Mykola Mykolaiovych 9 7 0 0 7 7 1 6 0 28 P
2011 Kuz Iryna Ihorivna 10 7 7 2 2 1 0 0 0 19 P
2011 Stoliar Oleh Stepanovych 10 3 2 0 0 5 3 0 0 13 P
2010 Bilyi Roman Ihorovych 10 7 4 7 7 7 7 6 3 52 I
2010 Kytsmei Pavlo Tarasovych 10 7 6 3 3 7 7 6 7 46 II
2010 Liubinets Volodymyr Yaroslavovych 11 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 0 37 II
2010 Mykhalenych Mykola Stepanovych 10 7 6 0 6 7 0 6 0 32 III
2010 Pylypovych Maksym Ihorovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 3 0 31 III
2010 Kuz Iryna Ihorivna 9 3 0 5 4 6 1 4 7 30 III
2010 Kolinko Mykola Mykolaiovych 8 6 7 0 1 3 6 3 0 26 III
2010 Dozirtsiv Volodymyr Olehovych 11 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 14 P
2009 Kalyniak Volodymyr Bohdanovych 8 7 3 5 0 3 7 7 0 32 III
2009 Kytsmei Pavlo Tarasovych 9 7 6 0 7 5 5 0 0 30 III
2009 Bilyi Roman Ihorovych 9 7 6 0 7 1 1 7 0 29 III
2009 Liubinets Volodymyr Yaroslavovych 10 7 7 0 3 3 7 1 0 28 III
2009 Dozirtsiv Volodymyr Olehovych 10 7 7 0 1 2 1 0 7 25 III
2009 Mykhalenych Mykola Stepanovych 9 6 7 0 2 7 3 0 0 25 III
2009 Stoliar Oleh Stepanovych 8 1 3 1 0 7 7 0 0 19 P
2009 Rainovskyi Ihor Andriiovych 11 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2009 Shuvar Nataliia Orestivna 8 2 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 11 P
2008 Rainovskyi Ihor Andriiovych 10 7 7 5 3 7 7 3 0 39 II
2008 Boiko Taras Mykolaiovych 10 7 3 7 4 4 7 3 0 35 III
2008 Savitskyi Taras Mykhailovych 8 7 7 0 4 7 6 1 2 34 II
2008 Pylypovych Maksym Ihorovych 9 4 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 33 II
2008 Bilyi Roman Ihorovych 8 7 7 0 1 7 5 1 3 31 III
2008 Dobosevych Oles Marianovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 2 0 30 III
2008 Liubinets Volodymyr Yaroslavovych 9 6 7 0 0 3 7 1 3 27 III
2008 Kytsmei Pavlo Tarasovych 8 0 7 0 1 7 0 2 3 20 III
2008 Mykhalenych Mykola Stepanovych 8 2 5 0 5 4 3 0 1 20 III