Luhansk Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Vybornov Arsenii Ihorovych 9 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 P
2021 Vodianyk Maksym 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2021 Mykhailov Valerii Valeriiovych 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 P
2021 Holovin Maksym Vladyslavovych 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2020 Vybornov Arsenii Ihorovych 8 0 5 6 0 7 1 1 1 21 P
2020 Holovin Maksym Vladyslavovych 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 P
2020 Mykhailov Valerii Valeriiovych 10 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 9 P
2020 Proshkin Lev 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2019 Mykhailov Valerii Valeriiovych 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 0 0 19 P
2019 Arefieva Yelyzaveta Yaroslavivna 10 7 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 2 0 17 P
2019 Myronenko Artem Andriiovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 P
2019 Volovod Mykola Yevhenovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 P
2018 Ivashyn Darii Yuriiovych 11 7 5 0 3 2 7 7 6 2 0 39 P
2018 Kasymov Artur Ruslanovych 11 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 27 P
2018 Mykhailov Valerii Valeriiovych 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 P
2018 Zaiats Anton Serhiiovych 9 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 22 P
2017 Kasymov Artur Ruslanovych 10 0 0 7 0 7 3 0 0 17 P
2017 Serdiukov Kostiantyn Serhiiovych 10 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 P
2017 Zaiats Anton Serhiiovych 8 3 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 8 P
2017 Mykhailichenko Illia Andriiovych 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2016 Mykhailichenko Illia Andriiovych 10 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 P
2016 Luhovyi Oleksandr Yevhenovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 P
2016 Valuiskyi Vladyslav Yevhenovych 11 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 P
2016 Kasymov Artur Ruslanovych 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 P
2015 Kasymov Artur Ruslanovych 8 7 7 1 0 7 5 1 1 29 III
2015 Herasymenko Yuliia Kostiantynivna 9 7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 16 P
2015 Ovcharova Maryna Andriivna 11 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6 P
2015 Valuiskyi Vladyslav Yevhenovych 10 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 P
2014 Nikolaienko Vladyslav Mykhailovych 8 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 11 P
2014 Ovcharova Maryna Andriivna 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 P
2014 Abibulaiev Yevhen Oleksiiovych 11 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 7 P
2014 Ilchenko Yuliia Eduardivna 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2013 Drabchuk Denys Vitaliiovych 11 3 2 2 0 7 3 5 0 22 P
2013 Kurinnyi Oleh Viktorovych 10 4 0 0 3 6 5 0 0 18 P
2013 Mazniev Andrii Yevhenovych 9 2 0 0 0 7 5 2 0 16 P
2013 Zaichenko Serhii Pavlovych 8 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 7 P
2012 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych 8 5 2 0 7 2 1 5 3 25 P
2012 Chuchuk Olha Serhiivna 10 7 6 0 4 7 0 0 0 24 P
2012 Kirichenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych 11 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 P
2012 Kolesnikov Valerii Andriiovych 9 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 P
2011 Shevchenko Nataliia Volodymyrivna 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 P
2011 Kirichenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 0 2 2 0 3 7 0 0 14 P
2011 Cherenkov Dmytro Valentynovych 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 9 P
2011 Kolesnik Oleksandr Valeriiovych 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 P
2010 Nikitin Oleksii Ihorovych 9 4 0 7 0 7 0 4 7 29 P
2010 Kirichenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych 9 7 0 0 2 5 0 5 7 26 P
2010 Matsehora Tetiana Vasylivna 11 2 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 23 P
2010 Hrabar Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 2 0 3 0 4 0 6 1 16 P
2010 Morozov Maksym Serhiiovych 8 7 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 14 P
2010 Upatov Mykyta Ihorovych 10 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 P
2009 Niemtseva Tetiana Mykolaivna 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2009 Mirinets Roman Oleksandrovych 8 7 5 1 0 7 7 0 0 27 III
2009 Moldovan Kostiantyn Ihorovych 8 7 4 0 0 1 7 1 0 20 P
2009 Kalambet Tetiana Yuriivna 11 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 11 P
2009 Korniienko Yaroslav Viktorovych 10 7 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 11 P
2009 Shyshak Anastasiia Valeriivna 10 4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 7 P
2009 Shevchenko Nataliia Volodymyrivna 9 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 P
2008 Niemtseva Tetiana Mykolaivna 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 3 0 33 III
2008 Kalambet Tetiana Yuriivna 10 7 7 1 3 7 7 0 0 32 III
2008 Chernovalova Olha Valentynivna 11 7 5 0 1 7 6 0 0 26 III
2008 Shuklin Serhii Vasylovych 11 7 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 24 III
2008 Kalambet Olena Yuriiivna 9 2 7 0 0 1 0 2 7 19 P
2008 Matsehora Tetiana Vasylivna 9 3 7 1 0 2 0 0 2 15 P
2008 Dalevska Valeriia Oleksandrivna 8 0 2 0 3 1 3 0 3 12 P