Луганська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Виборнов Арсеній Ігорович 9 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 У
2021 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
2021 Головін Максим Владиславович 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2021 Водяник Максим 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2020 Виборнов Арсеній Ігорович 8 0 5 6 0 7 1 1 1 21 У
2020 Головін Максим Владиславович 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
2020 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович 10 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 9 У
2020 Прошкін Лев 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
2019 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 0 0 19 У
2019 Ареф'єва Єлизавета Ярославівна 10 7 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 2 0 17 У
2019 Мироненко Артем Андрійович 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
2019 Воловод Микола Євгенович 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
2018 Івашин Дарій Юрійович 11 7 5 0 3 2 7 7 6 2 0 39 У
2018 Касимов Артур Русланович 11 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 27 У
2018 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
2018 Заяць Антон Сергійович 9 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 22 У
2017 Касимов Артур Русланович 10 0 0 7 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
2017 Сердюков Костянтин Сергійович 10 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
2017 Заяць Антон Сергійович 8 3 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 8 У
2017 Михайліченко Ілля Андрійович 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2016 Михайліченко Ілля Андрійович 10 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
2016 Луговий Олександр Євгенович 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
2016 Валуйський Владислав Євгенович 11 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
2016 Касимов Артур Русланович 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
2015 Касимов Артур Русланович 8 7 7 1 0 7 5 1 1 29 III
2015 Герасименко Юлія Костянтинівна 9 7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 16 У
2015 Валуйський Владислав Євгенович 10 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
2015 Овчарова Марина Андріївна 11 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6 У
2014 Ніколаєнко Владислав Михайлович 8 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 11 У
2014 Овчарова Марина Андріївна 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 У
2014 Абібулаєв Євген Олексійович 11 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 7 У
2014 Ільченко Юлія Едуардівна 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2013 Драбчук Денис Віталійович 11 3 2 2 0 7 3 5 0 22 У
2013 Курінний Олег Вікторович 10 4 0 0 3 6 5 0 0 18 У
2013 Мазнєв Андрій Євгенович 9 2 0 0 0 7 5 2 0 16 У
2013 Зайченко Сергій Павлович 8 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 7 У
2012 Казьмін Євген Валерійович 8 5 2 0 7 2 1 5 3 25 У
2012 Чучук Ольга Сергіївна 10 7 6 0 4 7 0 0 0 24 У
2012 Кіріченко Олександр Сергійович 11 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 У
2012 Колесніков Валерій Андрійович 9 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 У
2011 Шевченко Наталія Володимирівна 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 У
2011 Кіріченко Олександр Сергійович 10 0 2 2 0 3 7 0 0 14 У
2011 Черенков Дмитро Валентинович 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 9 У
2011 Колеснік Олександр Валерійович 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 У
2010 Нікітін Олексій Ігорович 9 4 0 7 0 7 0 4 7 29 У
2010 Кіріченко Олександр Сергійович 9 7 0 0 2 5 0 5 7 26 У
2010 Мацегора Тетяна Василівна 11 2 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 23 У
2010 Грабар Андрій Олександрович 10 2 0 3 0 4 0 6 1 16 У
2010 Морозов Максим Сергійович 8 7 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 14 У
2010 Упатов Микита Ігорович 10 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 У
2009 Нємцева Тетяна Миколаївна 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2009 Мірінец Роман Олександрович 8 7 5 1 0 7 7 0 0 27 III
2009 Молдован Костянтин Ігорович 8 7 4 0 0 1 7 1 0 20 У
2009 Каламбет Тетяна Юріївна 11 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 11 У
2009 Корнієнко Ярослав Вікторович 10 7 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 11 У
2009 Шишак Анастасія Валеріївна 10 4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 7 У
2009 Шевченко Наталія Володимирівна 9 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 У
2008 Нємцева Тетяна Миколаївна 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 3 0 33 III
2008 Каламбет Тетяна Юріївна 10 7 7 1 3 7 7 0 0 32 III
2008 Черновалова Ольга Валентинівна 11 7 5 0 1 7 6 0 0 26 III
2008 Шуклін Сергій Васильович 11 7 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 24 III
2008 Каламбет Олена Юрііївна 9 2 7 0 0 1 0 2 7 19 У
2008 Мацегора Тетяна Василівна 9 3 7 1 0 2 0 0 2 15 У
2008 Далевська Валерія Олександрівна 8 0 2 0 3 1 3 0 3 12 У