місто Київ
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Наумець Захар Ігорович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 I
2021 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 6 41 I
2021 Андрієць Семен 10 7 0 0 5 7 7 7 0 33 II
2021 Колодач Яна Григорівна 11 7 6 1 2 7 7 3 0 33 II
2021 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович 10 7 6 0 3 7 5 3 0 31 II
2021 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 II
2021 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 11 7 6 4 0 7 0 6 0 30 II
2021 Дяченко Леонід 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
2021 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
2021 Рябчун Софія Леонідівна 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 0 29 III
2021 Романюк Ірина 9 7 0 0 4 7 7 1 1 27 I
2021 Камінський Антон Сергійович 10 5 7 0 5 7 0 0 0 24 III
2021 Геник Поліна 9 7 0 2 2 0 7 4 0 22 II
2020 Юдін Федір Михайлович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 53 I
2020 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2020 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 11 7 0 7 6 7 7 7 1 42 II
2020 Наумець Захар Ігорович 10 7 0 4 6 7 7 7 1 39 II
2020 Хасін Марко Ігорович 11 7 0 1 3 7 7 7 6 38 II
2020 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 11 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 2 37 II
2020 Геник Поліна 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 I
2020 Камінський Антон Сергійович 9 7 7 7 0 6 0 7 0 34 I
2020 Романюк Ірина 8 7 7 2 2 7 1 7 0 33 II
2020 Андрієць Семен 9 4 0 1 0 7 7 7 6 32 II
2020 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 7 31 II
2020 Руденко Дмитро Вадимович 11 7 0 4 0 6 5 7 1 30 III
2020 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 7 29 III
2020 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 II
2020 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович 9 7 1 1 0 7 0 0 1 17 III
2020 Матвійчук Владислав 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
2019 Руденко Дмитро Вадимович 10 7 6 7 6 5 7 7 6 7 7 65 I
2019 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 64 I
2019 Юдін Федір Михайлович 10 7 7 3 6 7 7 7 6 7 3 60 I
2019 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 8 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 I
2019 Хасін Марко Ігорович 10 7 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 0 4 52 II
2019 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 49 II
2019 Колодач Яна Григорівна 9 7 7 7 0 1 7 6 4 7 0 46 II
2019 Наумець Захар Ігорович 9 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 6 0 0 43 III
2019 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 11 7 7 1 5 0 7 6 7 0 3 43 III
2019 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович 8 7 7 1 4 1 7 7 6 0 2 42 III
2019 Шашков Владислав Костянтинович 11 7 7 2 1 0 7 7 7 2 0 40 III
2019 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 7 1 0 0 37 III
2019 Білик Олеся Олександрівна 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 36 III
2019 Шевченко Іван Валерійович 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 33 III
2018 Юдін Федір Михайлович 9 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 I
2018 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович 11 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 0 61 II
2018 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 10 7 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 59 II
2018 Наумець Захар Ігорович 8 7 7 5 7 0 7 7 6 5 7 58 I
2018 Хасін Марко Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 3 58 II
2018 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
2018 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 8 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 56 II
2018 Цисін Михайло Володимирович 10 7 7 7 6 0 7 5 7 4 5 55 III
2018 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 11 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 III
2018 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 6 0 0 53 II
2018 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 9 7 7 4 7 7 7 0 7 0 3 49 III
2018 Шевченко Іван Валерійович 8 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
2018 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 8 7 7 4 0 0 7 7 6 7 0 45 III
2018 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 10 7 6 0 1 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 III
2017 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 11 5 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 53 I
2017 Юдін Федір Михайлович 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 I
2017 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2017 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 9 7 6 6 0 7 7 5 7 45 I
2017 Хасін Марко Ігорович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
2017 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 41 II
2017 Цисін Михайло Володимирович 9 7 7 5 0 6 7 7 0 39 II
2017 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 10 7 5 0 0 7 7 6 7 39 II
2017 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 8 4 7 1 4 7 7 6 0 36 II
2017 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 8 4 7 2 0 7 7 7 1 35 II
2017 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 11 7 7 1 0 6 7 5 2 35 II
2017 Кравець Анна Василівна 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2017 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 10 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 III
2017 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович 10 7 1 0 0 7 6 5 1 27 III
2017 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна 9 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 26 III
2016 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 10 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 I
2016 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 8 7 5 7 2 7 7 7 5 47 I
2016 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 44 I
2016 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 1 1 40 II
2016 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 9 7 7 1 0 6 7 7 4 39 I
2016 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 11 7 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 39 II
2016 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 10 7 7 7 0 7 5 1 0 34 II
2016 Юдін Федір Михайлович 7 7 7 0 0 1 3 7 7 32 III
2016 Кравець Анна Василівна 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 7 0 32 II
2016 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 0 0 31 II
2016 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 9 7 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 27 II
2016 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна 8 4 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 25 III
2016 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 8 3 5 0 0 7 5 4 0 24 III
2016 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 8 6 0 2 0 1 7 3 2 21 III
2015 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
2015 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2015 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
2015 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 9 7 7 6 1 7 7 6 4 45 II
2015 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 10 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 II
2015 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 8 7 5 6 1 7 7 7 2 42 II
2015 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна 11 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 0 40 II
2015 Кравець Анна Василівна 9 7 2 7 1 7 7 7 1 39 II
2015 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 10 6 6 7 1 7 7 5 0 39 II
2015 Яковлев Іван Володимирович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 36 III
2015 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 10 0 0 7 0 7 7 7 7 35 II
2015 Манікін Борис Ігорович 11 7 6 2 0 6 6 7 0 34 III
2015 Черемшинський Сергій Олександрович 8 7 7 6 1 0 0 0 3 24 III
2014 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2014 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 48 I
2014 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 0 40 I
2014 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 10 0 7 2 7 7 7 7 2 39 II
2014 Олексіюк Іван Максимович 9 6 7 0 7 6 7 5 0 38 II
2014 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 9 7 7 0 5 7 1 5 6 38 II
2014 Манікін Борис Ігорович 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 5 0 38 II
2014 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 9 6 7 0 3 7 7 0 6 36 II
2014 Яковлев Іван Володимирович 10 7 7 1 2 1 7 7 2 34 II
2014 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 10 7 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 34 II
2014 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна 10 7 0 7 7 4 7 1 0 33 II
2014 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 32 III
2014 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 2 31 III
2014 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 9 7 6 1 3 7 0 3 0 27 II
2014 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 21 III
2014 Казанін Степан Сергійович 11 0 0 0 3 7 7 0 1 18 У
2013 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 8 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 48 I
2013 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 11 7 7 2 4 7 7 7 7 48 I
2013 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 44 I
2013 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 9 7 7 7 2 7 7 5 0 42 II
2013 Хілько Данило Ігорович 11 5 7 1 0 7 7 7 7 41 I
2013 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 11 7 7 1 2 7 7 7 1 39 II
2013 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 9 5 7 7 4 7 5 3 0 38 II
2013 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 10 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
2013 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 8 7 0 3 0 6 1 7 5 29 II
2013 Кіслухін Олексій Олексійович 11 4 0 2 2 7 7 7 0 29 III
2013 Самойлова Ольга Миколаївна 10 7 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 28 III
2013 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 11 2 1 2 0 7 7 7 0 26 У
2013 Кошель Анастасія Андріївна 8 7 0 1 7 5 2 0 2 24 III
2013 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович 10 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 1 17 У
2012 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2012 Ошлянський Андрій Олегович 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 53 II
2012 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 50 II
2012 П'янков Антон Олексійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 III
2012 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 11 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 0 47 I
2012 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 45 II
2012 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 42 I
2012 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 0 0 38 II
2012 Ільяшенко Антон Максимович 9 7 7 0 6 7 1 7 0 35 III
2012 Дашков Олександр Олександрович 10 7 6 0 7 7 7 0 1 35 II
2012 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2012 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 11 7 7 7 0 4 7 0 0 32 III
2012 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 10 4 7 7 0 6 7 0 0 31 III
2012 Хілько Данило Ігорович 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 0 29 III
2012 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Сердюк Ярослава Павлівна 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 10 7 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 21 У
2011 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2011 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 55 I
2011 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 II
2011 Хілько Данило Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
2011 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 50 II
2011 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 I
2011 Баган Олександр Анатолійович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 II
2011 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 10 7 7 6 7 7 5 0 7 46 I
2011 Дашков Олександр Олександрович 9 7 7 3 7 7 0 7 7 45 II
2011 Соскін Даніел Станіславович 10 1 7 7 7 6 5 7 0 40 II
2011 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 III
2011 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 9 6 3 7 0 7 7 7 2 39 III
2011 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 III
2011 Харитонова Олена Олексіївна 9 5 0 4 7 6 5 7 0 34 III
2011 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 0 33 III
2011 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 9 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 2 32 III
2011 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 8 6 5 0 3 5 7 2 1 29 II
2011 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 7 3 7 0 0 5 1 0 1 17 III
2010 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2010 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 9 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 56 I
2010 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 54 II
2010 Чорний Максим Володимирович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2010 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2010 Веклич Богдан Васильович 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 3 47 I
2010 Хілько Данило Ігорович 8 7 7 7 1 4 7 7 7 47 I
2010 Ткачук Богдан Ігорович 9 7 0 7 3 7 7 7 7 45 II
2010 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 9 7 0 6 7 7 1 7 7 42 II
2010 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 6 7 41 II
2010 Сердюк Ярослава Павлівна 9 4 0 1 7 7 7 6 7 41 II
2010 Піпко Анна Сергіївна 9 6 0 7 3 7 7 3 7 40 III
2010 Баган Олександр Анатолійович 10 7 7 5 0 7 6 7 0 39 II
2010 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович 8 7 7 7 6 1 7 4 0 39 II
2010 Черненко Іван Леонідович 11 7 7 5 2 7 7 3 0 38 II
2010 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 9 7 7 0 4 7 1 4 7 37 III
2010 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 9 7 0 7 1 7 0 6 7 35 III
2010 Снігурський Михайло Андрійович 11 7 0 5 0 7 7 3 0 29 III
2010 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 11 7 0 0 1 7 6 6 0 27 III
2009 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 54 I
2009 Чорний Максим Володимирович 10 7 7 4 7 7 7 6 7 52 I
2009 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 I
2009 Сердюк Назар Павлович 11 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 0 47 I
2009 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 9 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 6 46 I
2009 Сенін Віталій Ігорович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 45 I
2009 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 II
2009 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
2009 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 8 7 3 7 2 7 7 0 7 40 II
2009 Веклич Богдан Васильович 10 7 7 4 0 7 7 7 0 39 I
2009 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 1 38 II
2009 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 8 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 3 36 II
2009 Черненко Іван Леонідович 10 3 7 0 1 7 7 0 7 32 II
2009 Павлик Богдан Андрійович 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 0 0 28 III
2009 Макаров Микита Миколайович 11 5 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 27 III
2009 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 10 5 7 0 3 0 0 0 7 22 У
2009 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 8 7 4 6 0 1 1 1 1 21 III
2008 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 54 I
2008 Чорний Максим Володимирович 9 7 7 7 6 7 5 7 7 53 I
2008 Веклич Богдан Васильович 9 4 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 52 I
2008 Сердюк Назар Павлович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 I
2008 Черненко Іван Леонідович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2008 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович 10 7 7 7 3 6 7 1 7 45 I
2008 Шишацький Юрій Олександрович 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 2 3 42 II
2008 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 8 0 7 4 5 7 7 0 7 37 II
2008 Мельник Володимир Володимирович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
2008 Семікіна Юлія Сергіївна 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 1 36 II
2008 Сенін Віталій Ігорович 10 7 7 7 0 2 6 7 0 36 II
2008 Толмачов Костянтин Львович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
2008 Щедріна Дар'я Юріївна 10 4 7 7 1 7 7 3 0 36 III
2008 Назарова Дар'я В'ячеславівна 9 6 3 1 7 3 7 2 7 36 II
2008 Павлик Богдан Андрійович 10 7 7 6 0 5 7 2 1 35 II
2008 Макаров Микита Миколайович 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2008 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 7 2 7 5 2 7 1 0 1 25 III
2008 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович 8 1 2 0 2 7 1 1 7 21 III