місто Київ
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Мк Дип.
2020 Юдін Федір Михайлович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 53 1 I
2020 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 1 I
2020 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 11 7 0 7 6 7 7 7 1 42 4 II
2020 Наумець Захар Ігорович 11 (10) 7 0 4 6 7 7 7 1 39 5 II
2020 Хасін Марко Ігорович 11 7 0 1 3 7 7 7 6 38 6 II
2020 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 11 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 2 37 7 II
2020 Геник Поліна 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 2 I
2020 Камінський Антон 9 7 7 7 0 6 0 7 0 34 2 I
2020 Романюк Ірина 8 7 7 2 2 7 1 7 0 33 6 II
2020 Андрієць Семен 9 4 0 1 0 7 7 7 6 32 3 II
2020 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 7 31 7 II
2020 Руденко Дмитро Вадимович 11 7 0 4 0 6 5 7 1 30 11 III
2020 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 7 29 12 III
2020 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 8 II
2020 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович 9 7 1 1 0 7 0 0 1 17 14 III
2020 Матвійчук Владислав 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 29 У
2019 Руденко Дмитро Вадимович 10 7 6 7 6 5 7 7 6 7 7 65 2 I
2019 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 64 1 I
2019 Юдін Федір Михайлович 11 (10) 7 7 3 6 7 7 7 6 7 3 60 2 I
2019 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 8 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 2 I
2019 Хасін Марко Ігорович 11 (10) 7 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 0 4 52 6 II
2019 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 49 5 II
2019 Колодач Яна Григорівна 9 7 7 7 0 1 7 6 4 7 0 46 8 II
2019 Наумець Захар Ігорович 11 (9) 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 6 0 0 43 11 III
2019 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 11 7 7 1 5 0 7 6 7 0 3 43 11 III
2019 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович 8 7 7 1 4 1 7 7 6 0 2 42 10 III
2019 Шашков Владислав Костянтинович 11 7 7 2 1 0 7 7 7 2 0 40 15 III
2019 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 7 1 0 0 37 17 III
2019 Білик Олеся Олександрівна 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 36 19 III
2019 Шевченко Іван Валерійович 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 33 16 III
2018 Юдін Федір Михайлович 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 1 I
2018 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович 11 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 0 61 4 II
2018 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 10 7 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 59 7 II
2018 Наумець Захар Ігорович 8 7 7 5 7 0 7 7 6 5 7 58 3 I
2018 Хасін Марко Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 3 58 6 II
2018 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 5 II
2018 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович 8 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 56 4 II
2018 Цисін Михайло Володимирович 10 7 7 7 6 0 7 5 7 4 5 55 10 III
2018 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 11 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 13 III
2018 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 6 0 0 53 9 II
2018 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 9 7 7 4 7 7 7 0 7 0 3 49 10 III
2018 Шевченко Іван Валерійович 8 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 6 0 48 7 II
2018 Дідур Володимир Сергійович 8 7 7 4 0 0 7 7 6 7 0 45 12 III
2018 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 11 (10) 7 6 0 1 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 20 III
2017 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 11 5 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 53 1 I
2017 Юдін Федір Михайлович 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 1 I
2017 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 2 I
2017 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 9 7 6 6 0 7 7 5 7 45 4 I
2017 Хасін Марко Ігорович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 4 II
2017 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 41 7 II
2017 Цисін Михайло Володимирович 9 7 7 5 0 6 7 7 0 39 8 II
2017 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 11 (10) 7 5 0 0 7 7 6 7 39 5 II
2017 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович 8 4 7 1 4 7 7 6 0 36 6 II
2017 Вахітов Антон Володимирович 8 4 7 2 0 7 7 7 1 35 7 II
2017 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 11 7 7 1 0 6 7 5 2 35 8 II
2017 Кравець Анна Василівна 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 13 III
2017 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 16 III
2017 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович 11 (10) 7 1 0 0 7 6 5 1 27 16 III
2017 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна 9 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 26 16 III
2016 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 11 (10) 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 1 I
2016 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна 8 7 5 7 2 7 7 7 5 47 2 I
2016 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 44 2 I
2016 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 1 1 40 4 II
2016 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 9 7 7 1 0 6 7 7 4 39 2 I
2016 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 11 7 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 39 5 II
2016 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 5 1 0 34 9 II
2016 Юдін Федір Михайлович 8 (7) 7 7 0 0 1 3 7 7 32 13 III
2016 Кравець Анна Василівна 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 7 0 32 9 II
2016 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 0 0 31 10 II
2016 Бондаренко Михайло Романович 9 7 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 27 9 II
2016 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна 8 4 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 25 15 III
2016 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна 8 3 5 0 0 7 5 4 0 24 17 III
2016 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна 8 6 0 2 0 1 7 3 2 21 20 III
2015 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 2 I
2015 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 3 I
2015 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 48 5 II
2015 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 9 7 7 6 1 7 7 6 4 45 6 II
2015 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 11 (10) 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 7 II
2015 Баркалов Кирило Олександрович 8 7 5 7 0 7 7 7 2 42 6 II
2015 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна 11 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 0 40 8 II
2015 Кравець Анна Василівна 9 7 2 7 1 7 7 7 1 39 8 II
2015 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 11 (10) 6 6 7 1 7 7 5 0 39 10 II
2015 Яковлев Іван Володимирович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 36 12 III
2015 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 10 0 0 7 0 7 7 7 7 35 5 II
2015 Манікін Борис Ігорович 11 7 6 2 0 6 6 7 0 34 14 III
2015 Черемшинський Сергій Олександрович 8 7 7 6 1 0 0 0 3 24 14 III
2014 Тригуб Антон Володимирович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2014 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 48 2 I
2014 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 0 40 2 I
2014 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 11 (10) 0 7 2 7 7 7 7 2 39 7 II
2014 Олексіюк Іван Максимович 9 6 7 0 7 6 7 5 0 38 4 II
2014 Пушкін Денис Євгенович 9 7 7 0 5 7 1 5 6 38 4 II
2014 Манікін Борис Ігорович 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 5 0 38 5 II
2014 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 9 6 7 0 3 7 7 0 6 36 6 II
2014 Яковлев Іван Володимирович 11 (10) 7 7 1 2 1 7 7 2 34 10 II
2014 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 11 (10) 7 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 34 10 II
2014 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна 10 7 0 7 7 4 7 1 0 33 8 II
2014 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 32 12 III
2014 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 2 31 14 III
2014 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 9 7 6 1 3 7 0 3 0 27 10 II
2014 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 21 10 III
2014 Казанін Степан Сергійович 11 0 0 0 3 7 7 0 1 18 30 У
2013 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович 8 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 48 3 I
2013 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 11 7 7 2 4 7 7 7 7 48 1 I
2013 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 44 2 I
2013 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 9 7 7 7 2 7 7 5 0 42 3 II
2013 Хілько Данило Ігорович 11 5 7 1 0 7 7 7 7 41 3 I
2013 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 11 7 7 1 2 7 7 7 1 39 4 II
2013 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна 9 5 7 7 4 7 5 3 0 38 6 II
2013 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 11 (10) 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 5 II
2013 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович 8 7 0 3 0 6 1 7 5 29 9 II
2013 Кіслухін Олексій Олексійович 11 4 0 2 2 7 7 7 0 29 16 III
2013 Самойлова Ольга Миколаївна 10 7 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 28 13 III
2013 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 11 2 1 2 0 7 7 7 0 26 23 У
2013 Кошель Анастасія Андріївна 8 7 0 1 7 5 2 0 2 24 11 III
2013 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович 10 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 1 17 28 У
2012 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2012 Ошлянський Андрій Олегович 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 53 5 II
2012 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 50 6 II
2012 П'янков Антон Олексійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 8 III
2012 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 11 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 0 47 1 I
2012 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 45 2 II
2012 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 42 1 I
2012 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 0 0 38 2 II
2012 Ільяшенко Антон Максимович 9 7 7 0 6 7 1 7 0 35 6 III
2012 Дашков Олександр Олександрович 10 7 6 0 7 7 7 0 1 35 3 II
2012 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 4 II
2012 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 11 7 7 7 0 4 7 0 0 32 7 III
2012 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 11 (10) 4 7 7 0 6 7 0 0 31 8 III
2012 Хілько Данило Ігорович 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 0 29 11 III
2012 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 13 III
2012 Сердюк Ярослава Павлівна 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 13 III
2012 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 11 (10) 7 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 21 22 У
2011 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2011 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 55 1 I
2011 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 4 II
2011 Хілько Данило Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 3 I
2011 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 50 6 II
2011 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 4 I
2011 Баган Олександр Анатолійович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 12 II
2011 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 10 7 7 6 7 7 5 0 7 46 2 I
2011 Дашков Олександр Олександрович 9 7 7 3 7 7 0 7 7 45 7 II
2011 Соскін Даніел Станіславович 10 1 7 7 7 6 5 7 0 40 5 II
2011 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 11 (9) 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 15 III
2011 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович 9 6 3 7 0 7 7 7 2 39 11 III
2011 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 17 III
2011 Харитонова Олена Олексіївна 9 5 0 4 7 6 5 7 0 34 16 III
2011 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 11 (10) 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 0 33 23 III
2011 Вовченко Владислав Олегович 9 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 2 32 19 III
2011 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович 8 6 5 0 3 5 7 2 1 29 8 II
2011 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна 8 (7) 3 7 0 0 5 1 0 1 17 20 III
2010 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2010 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 9 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 56 5 I
2010 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 54 3 II
2010 Чорний Максим Володимирович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 2 I
2010 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 1 I
2010 Веклич Богдан Васильович 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 3 47 3 I
2010 Хілько Данило Ігорович 8 7 7 7 1 4 7 7 7 47 2 I
2010 Ткачук Богдан Ігорович 9 7 0 7 3 7 7 7 7 45 9 II
2010 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 9 7 0 6 7 7 1 7 7 42 11 II
2010 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 7 6 7 41 6 II
2010 Сердюк Ярослава Павлівна 9 4 0 1 7 7 7 6 7 41 13 II
2010 Піпко Анна Сергіївна 9 6 0 7 3 7 7 3 7 40 12 III
2010 Баган Олександр Анатолійович 11 (10) 7 7 5 0 7 6 7 0 39 8 II
2010 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович 8 7 7 7 6 1 7 4 0 39 5 II
2010 Черненко Іван Леонідович 11 7 7 5 2 7 7 3 0 38 10 II
2010 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 9 7 7 0 4 7 1 4 7 37 14 III
2010 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 9 7 0 7 1 7 0 6 7 35 17 III
2010 Снігурський Михайло Андрійович 11 7 0 5 0 7 7 3 0 29 23 III
2010 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 11 7 0 0 1 7 6 6 0 27 25 III
2009 Ківва Богдан Сергійович 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 54 2 I
2009 Чорний Максим Володимирович 10 7 7 4 7 7 7 6 7 52 1 I
2009 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 3 I
2009 Сердюк Назар Павлович 11 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 0 47 1 I
2009 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 9 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 6 46 1 I
2009 Сенін Віталій Ігорович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 45 2 I
2009 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 6 II
2009 Щеглов Микита Владиславович 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 8 II
2009 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович 8 7 3 7 2 7 7 0 7 40 9 II
2009 Веклич Богдан Васильович 11 (10) 7 7 4 0 7 7 7 0 39 4 I
2009 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 1 38 5 II
2009 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович 8 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 3 36 11 II
2009 Черненко Іван Леонідович 10 3 7 0 1 7 7 0 7 32 7 II
2009 Павлик Богдан Андрійович 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 0 0 28 13 III
2009 Макаров Микита Миколайович 11 5 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 27 15 III
2009 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 10 5 7 0 3 0 0 0 7 22 23 У
2009 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна 8 7 4 6 0 1 1 1 1 21 23 III
2008 Дяченко Олексій Миколайович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 54 1 I
2008 Чорний Максим Володимирович 9 7 7 7 6 7 5 7 7 53 2 I
2008 Веклич Богдан Васильович 9 4 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 52 3 I
2008 Сердюк Назар Павлович 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 1 I
2008 Черненко Іван Леонідович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 4 I
2008 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович 10 7 7 7 3 6 7 1 7 45 1 I
2008 Шишацький Юрій Олександрович 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 2 3 42 3 II
2008 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович 8 0 7 4 5 7 7 0 7 37 8 II
2008 Мельник Володимир Володимирович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 4 II
2008 Семікіна Юлія Сергіївна 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 1 36 4 II
2008 Сенін Віталій Ігорович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 2 6 7 0 36 4 II
2008 Толмачов Костянтин Львович 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 4 II
2008 Щедріна Дар'я Юріївна 10 4 7 7 1 7 7 3 0 36 10 III
2008 Назарова Дар'я В'ячеславівна 9 6 3 1 7 3 7 2 7 36 9 II
2008 Павлик Богдан Андрійович 11 (10) 7 7 6 0 5 7 2 1 35 8 II
2008 Макаров Микита Миколайович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 15 III
2008 Фатенко Владислав Васильович 8 (7) 2 7 5 2 7 1 0 1 25 14 III
2008 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович 8 1 2 0 2 7 1 1 7 21 17 III