Kherson Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna 11 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 P
2021 Kaplunova Veronika 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 P
2021 Useinov Esfer 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 P
2021 Pokhvalenko Velymyr 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 P
2021 Livandovskyi Vladyslav 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2021 Meleshko Yevhenii 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2020 Kaplunova Veronika 8 7 7 4 0 7 0 0 0 25 III
2020 Valko Volodymyr 8 6 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 22 P
2020 Useinov Esfer 8 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 P
2020 Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna 10 7 0 3 0 7 0 1 1 19 III
2020 Ivin Oleksandr Serhiiovych 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 P
2020 Kizian Anastasiia Volodymyrivna 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 P
2020 Kuntsevych Daniil Oleksiiovych 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2019 Kuntsevych Daniil Oleksiiovych 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 1 2 33 P
2019 Skoryk Danylo Eduardovych 10 7 0 7 1 0 7 7 0 2 0 31 P
2019 Kohut Daria Viktorivna 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 P
2019 Bondarenko Ivan Valeriiovych 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 26 P
2018 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych 10 7 7 0 7 2 7 7 7 1 0 45 III
2018 Skoryk Danylo Eduardovych 9 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 31 P
2018 Tur Dmytro Yuriiovych 11 7 6 0 3 0 7 1 7 0 0 31 P
2018 Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 7 2 0 0 27 III
2018 Kizian Anastasiia Volodymyrivna 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 0 2 0 26 P
2018 Vasylevskyi Nikita Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 24 P
2017 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych 9 7 1 6 0 7 0 0 0 21 III
2017 Skoryk Danylo Eduardovych 8 1 6 1 0 7 0 1 0 16 III
2017 Tur Dmytro Yuriiovych 10 3 0 0 0 7 1 5 0 16 P
2017 Khorets Daniil Andriiovych 10 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 7 16 P
2017 Andriievskyi Ivan Ihorovych 8 4 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 12 P
2017 Vasylevskyi Nikita Oleksandrovych 9 7 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 10 P
2016 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych 8 7 5 4 0 5 7 0 0 28 III
2016 Hehechkori Eduard Olehovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 4 0 0 19 P
2016 Lenska Kateryna Ihorivna 10 0 2 6 0 7 0 0 0 15 P
2016 Babenko Alina Pavlivna 8 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 14 P
2015 Lenska Kateryna Ihorivna 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 7 1 27 III
2015 Voloskovets Andrii Viacheslavovych 11 7 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 18 P
2015 Deliieva Oleksandra Dmytrivna 9 6 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 16 P
2015 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych 7 2 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 14 P
2015 Tur Dmytro Yuriiovych 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 P
2015 Kedrovskyi Serhii Serhiiovych 11 1 1 2 0 7 0 0 0 11 P
2014 Sereda Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 11 6 7 7 1 7 7 7 0 42 II
2014 Rastorhuiev Denys Anatoliiovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2014 Voloskovets Andrii Viacheslavovych 10 7 0 7 0 7 0 1 0 22 III
2014 Kedrovskyi Serhii Serhiiovych 10 6 0 3 3 4 1 1 0 18 P
2014 Deliieva Oleksandra Dmytrivna 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 P
2014 Melnyk Rostyslav Ruslanovych 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 P
2013 Sereda Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 1 3 7 4 0 0 29 III
2013 Oprishko Iraida Kostiantynivna 10 5 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 27 III
2013 Rastorhuiev Denys Anatoliiovych 10 6 0 0 2 7 7 2 0 24 III
2013 Kedrovskyi Serhii Serhiiovych 9 3 1 0 0 6 6 7 0 23 III
2013 Melnyk Rostyslav Ruslanovych 8 7 7 0 1 0 2 1 2 20 III
2013 Yeromenko Ruslan Ihorovych 9 2 1 0 1 6 6 2 0 18 P
2012 Rastorhuiev Denys Anatoliiovych 9 2 7 0 1 7 7 7 0 31 III
2012 Voloskovets Andrii Viacheslavovych 8 2 7 7 0 1 3 5 5 30 III
2012 Markovichenko Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 11 7 2 7 0 6 7 0 0 29 III
2012 Chaban Daria Vadymivna 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 P
2012 Sereda Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 9 2 7 0 4 7 7 0 0 27 III
2012 Kedrovskyi Serhii Serhiiovych 8 5 7 7 0 0 1 0 3 23 P
2012 Dymov Kostiantyn Volodymyrovych 10 7 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 P
2011 Markovichenko Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 10 2 7 7 3 7 7 7 0 40 II
2011 Sereda Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 8 7 6 1 0 7 7 0 0 28 II
2011 Remarenko Dmytro Oleksandrovych 10 2 2 0 1 6 0 0 0 11 P
2011 Chaban Daria Vadymivna 9 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 P
2011 Rastorhuiev Denys Anatoliiovych 8 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 P
2011 Kvytsynskyi Yevhenii Yuriiovych 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 P
2010 Markovichenko Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 9 6 0 2 3 7 7 1 7 33 III
2010 Malyi Valentyn Mykolaiovych 11 7 7 0 2 7 7 2 0 32 III
2010 Stelmakh Volodymyr Kostiantynovych 11 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 8 P
2010 Atamanchuk-Anhel Lada Valeriivna 8 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 P
2009 Markovichenko Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 8 7 4 7 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
2009 Serdechniuk Volodymyr Viktorovych 11 7 7 0 0 5 0 1 0 20 III
2009 Malyi Valentyn Mykolaiovych 10 3 7 0 0 1 4 2 0 17 P
2009 Kvitsynskyi Yevhen Yuriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 P
2008 Malyi Valentyn Mykolaiovych 9 7 7 0 0 1 4 7 3 29 III
2008 Serdechniuk Volodymyr Viktorovych 10 6 7 0 2 2 7 0 0 24 P
2008 Vysotskyi Maksym Vadymovych 9 4 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 11 P