Khmelnytskyi Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Karpenko Daryna Oleksandrivna 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 15 III
2021 Andrukhovskyi Denys Andriiovych 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
2021 Myskiv Vladyslav Valentynovych 10 5 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 8 P
2021 Medzata Uliana 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 P
2020 Karpenko Daryna Oleksandrivna 8 6 7 6 0 7 0 2 0 28 III
2020 Andrukhovskyi Denys Andriiovych 8 7 2 0 0 7 0 2 1 19 P
2020 Nechaiev-Slipchenko Nikita 9 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 11 P
2020 Nalyvaiko Illia Ihorovych 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 P
2019 Fomiuk Artem Pavlovych 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 P
2019 Yarosh Yurii Vasylovych 10 7 0 0 2 0 7 7 0 1 0 24 P
2019 Ivaniuk Roman Olehovych 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 P
2019 Polovko Ivan Olehovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 P
2018 Halysh Anton Volodymyrovych 10 7 5 0 0 0 7 1 7 2 0 29 P
2018 Serediuk Valentyn Vasylovych 9 7 2 5 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 28 P
2018 Nalyvaiko Illia Ihorovych 8 7 4 0 0 0 7 7 0 2 0 27 III
2018 Ivaniuk Roman Olehovych 10 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 P
2018 Lehkyi Dmytro Viacheslavovych 11 7 2 0 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 18 P
2017 Lehkyi Dmytro Viacheslavovych 10 7 0 2 0 4 2 2 2 19 III
2017 Halysh Anton Volodymyrovych 9 7 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 14 P
2017 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 8 4 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 13 P
2017 Kozyrskyi Andrii Petrovych 11 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 P
2016 Halysh Anton Volodymyrovych 8 3 0 0 0 5 3 6 0 17 III
2016 Bulaievskyi Ihor Olehovych 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 P
2016 Zashkolnyi Davyd Oleksandrovych 10 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 P
2016 Parakhina Anna Anatoliivna 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2015 Zaverukha Bohdan Volodymyrovych 9 6 4 0 0 7 0 2 0 19 P
2015 Pekkoiev Vladyslav Serhiiovych 11 6 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2015 Vaivala Yelyzaveta Yuriivna 10 0 1 2 0 2 7 0 0 12 P
2015 Bilyk Oleksii Viktorovych 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 P
2014 Pekkoiev Vladyslav Serhiiovych 10 6 0 0 0 7 7 2 0 22 III
2014 Koval Lada Viktorivna 11 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 12 P
2014 Vaivala Yelyzaveta Yuriivna 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 P
2014 Shchesniak Yevhenii Oleksandrovych 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 P
2013 Pekkoiev Vladyslav Serhiiovych 9 2 7 0 0 1 6 4 0 20 III
2013 Mazur Yevhen Oleksandrovych 11 2 1 1 0 6 6 1 0 17 P
2013 Melnychuk Anastasiia Volodymyrivna 8 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 5 13 P
2013 Pashko Bohdan Ivanovych 10 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 10 P
2012 Nesiimuka Oleksandra Serhiivna 8 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 5 18 P
2012 Koval Oksana Serhiivna 11 7 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 P
2012 Kotsemir Nazarii Viktorovych 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 13 P
2012 Kysil Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 P
2011 Prashchur Anastasiia Anatoliivna 11 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 P
2011 Shevchuk Oleksandr Olehovych 9 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 P
2011 Koval Lada Viktorivna 8 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 P
2011 Starushyk Artem Mykolaiovych 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 P
2010 Nikolaichuk Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 9 2 0 0 2 4 1 4 6 19 P
2010 Nesteruk Yurii Oleksandrovych 10 7 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 11 P
2010 Pudlo Illia Vitaliiovych 11 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 P
2009 Sivak Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 8 7 5 1 7 7 7 0 0 34 III
2009 Hasanova Oleksandra Tymurivna 11 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 P
2009 Rusnak Ihor Oleksandrovych 10 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 6 P
2009 Hlavatska Olena Mykhailivna 9 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 P
2008 Hasanova Oleksandra Tymurivna 10 7 0 6 2 7 7 0 0 29 P
2008 Nesteruk Yurii Oleksandrovych 8 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 P
2008 Pudlo Illia Vitaliiovych 9 3 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 8 P
2008 Lesiuk Andrii Ivanovych 11 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 P