Харківська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Мк Дип.
2020 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович 11 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 6 52 2 I
2020 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 3 I
2020 Денисков Святослав Ігорович 9 7 7 7 7 7 0 7 2 44 1 I
2020 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович 10 7 0 6 0 7 6 7 3 36 3 I
2020 Данг Мінь Конг 8 7 7 6 0 7 7 1 0 35 2 I
2020 Сурмило Станіслав 8 7 7 5 7 7 0 2 0 35 2 I
2020 Золотарьова Майя 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 7 0 34 5 II
2020 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович 11 (10) 7 0 7 0 7 7 4 1 33 9 III
2020 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович 11 7 0 4 0 7 7 7 1 33 9 III
2020 Ву Нам Лап Динь 10 7 0 7 0 4 7 7 0 32 5 II
2020 Бортновський Іван 8 7 7 3 0 7 0 7 0 31 8 II
2020 Дроздова Ксенія 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 2 29 9 II
2020 Пашковський Вадим Олександрович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 5 2 28 5 II
2020 Спектрова Марина 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 12 III
2020 Чуб Володимир 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 12 III
2020 Коваль Георгій Андрійович 9 7 4 1 0 7 7 0 1 27 6 II
2020 Уразовський Артем Владиславович 10 7 0 0 3 4 7 2 1 24 11 III
2020 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович 9 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 9 III
2020 Піковець Артем Володимирович 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 21 9 III
2020 Семелінський Тимур Олексійович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 9 III
2019 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 70 1 I
2019 Войтович Олександр Васильович 11 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 62 1 I
2019 Ву Нам Лап Динь 9 7 7 7 6 7 7 5 7 7 0 60 2 I
2019 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович 10 7 7 7 0 4 7 7 7 7 7 60 3 I
2019 Денисков Святослав Ігорович 8 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 57 3 II
2019 Коваль Георгій Андрійович 8 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 0 57 3 II
2019 Уразовський Артем Владиславович 9 7 7 7 6 1 7 7 7 7 1 57 3 I
2019 Пашковський Вадим Олександрович 8 7 7 1 5 7 7 7 6 7 0 54 5 II
2019 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 1 7 0 54 4 II
2019 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 11 (10) 7 7 3 7 0 7 7 7 7 2 54 4 II
2019 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович 10 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 51 6 II
2019 Семелінський Тимур Олексійович 8 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 6 7 0 50 6 II
2019 Сахнюк Устин Андрійович 10 7 7 7 1 0 7 7 6 0 7 49 8 II
2019 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович 11 (9) 7 7 4 1 0 7 7 7 7 2 49 7 II
2019 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 6 0 0 48 6 II
2019 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович 11 7 7 5 6 0 7 7 7 0 2 48 8 II
2019 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна 8 7 7 2 5 4 7 7 6 0 2 47 8 II
2019 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович 8 7 7 2 0 1 7 7 7 7 0 45 9 II
2019 Піковець Артем Володимирович 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 7 0 42 10 III
2019 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович 11 7 7 0 2 0 7 5 5 7 1 41 14 III
2019 Ломакін Володимир Васильович 8 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 0 36 12 III
2019 Уразовський Максим Владиславович 8 7 7 1 0 6 7 0 6 0 0 34 14 III
2018 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 70 1 I
2018 Сахнюк Устин Андрійович 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 6 67 2 I
2018 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович 10 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 67 1 I
2018 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 66 3 I
2018 Войтович Олександр Васильович 10 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 7 7 66 3 I
2018 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 1 I
2018 Сарапін Роман Вікторович 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 1 I
2018 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович 9 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 2 64 5 II
2018 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович 8 7 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 7 7 61 1 I
2018 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович 10 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 5 61 6 II
2018 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович 8 7 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 7 6 60 2 I
2018 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 5 II
2018 Коваль Ілля Андрійович 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 5 II
2018 Колупаєв Олексій Вікторович 11 7 6 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 57 9 III
2018 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович 11 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 0 57 9 III
2018 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 0 56 8 II
2018 Ву Нам Лап Динь 8 7 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 7 0 55 5 II
2018 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович 11 7 7 7 6 2 7 7 4 7 0 54 14 III
2018 Кравцов Артур Андрійович 11 7 6 7 2 2 7 7 7 7 0 52 15 III
2018 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович 8 (7) 7 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 0 51 6 II
2018 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович 10 7 7 7 3 0 7 7 7 4 0 49 12 III
2018 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна 8 (7) 7 6 5 4 0 7 7 7 5 0 48 7 II
2018 Уразовський Артем Владиславович 8 7 7 5 3 0 7 7 7 5 0 48 7 II
2018 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович 8 7 7 4 4 0 7 7 3 4 5 48 7 II
2018 Денисков Святослав Ігорович 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 0 42 13 III
2017 Войтович Олександр Васильович 9 7 7 5 7 6 7 7 7 53 1 I
2017 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 1 I
2017 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 2 I
2017 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович 8 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 0 44 2 I
2017 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 2 43 3 I
2017 Картишев Єгор Сергійович 10 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 2 43 2 I
2017 Кравцов Артур Андрійович 10 7 7 7 0 7 2 7 6 43 2 I
2017 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 7 7 42 6 II
2017 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон 11 (10) 7 7 3 0 7 7 7 4 42 3 I
2017 Сарапін Роман Вікторович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 7 42 3 I
2017 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович 8 7 5 5 0 7 7 7 2 40 5 II
2017 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 3 0 38 9 II
2017 Коваль Ілля Андрійович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 6 4 0 38 6 II
2017 Колупаєв Олексій Вікторович 10 7 7 7 2 7 7 0 0 37 5 II
2017 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович 9 7 7 6 0 7 7 2 0 36 10 II
2017 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович 10 3 7 7 0 7 7 5 0 36 6 II
2017 Руденко Олег Павлович 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 5 3 36 7 II
2017 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович 8 (7) 7 7 1 0 7 7 6 0 35 7 II
2017 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 6 7 0 35 8 II
2017 Фам Хоанг Вієт 11 5 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 33 10 III
2017 Сахнюк Устин Андрійович 8 7 7 3 0 7 0 6 0 30 9 II
2017 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович 9 7 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 25 17 III
2016 Руденко Олег Павлович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 55 1 I
2016 Фам Хоанг Вієт 10 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 2 I
2016 Войтович Олександр Васильович 8 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 6 47 2 I
2016 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович 8 (7) 7 7 7 3 5 7 7 4 47 2 I
2016 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович 8 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 3 45 6 II
2016 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна 10 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 6 44 4 II
2016 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович 8 7 5 7 0 7 3 7 7 43 7 II
2016 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 0 43 3 I
2016 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович 8 (7) 7 5 7 2 5 7 7 0 40 9 II
2016 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 7 3 39 2 I
2016 Коваль Ілля Андрійович 10 (9) 7 0 6 0 7 7 6 6 39 6 II
2016 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 7 0 38 6 II
2016 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 37 4 I
2016 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон 11 (9) 7 7 5 1 7 3 7 0 37 7 II
2016 Сарапін Роман Вікторович 11 (9) 7 7 7 0 7 7 2 0 37 7 II
2016 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович 8 7 6 7 0 1 7 0 7 35 11 II
2016 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 5 1 7 0 34 12 II
2016 Назаренко Григорій Вікторович 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 6 II
2016 Гнип Марія Юріївна 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 6 27 11 III
2016 Сердюк Максим Сергійович 11 7 7 0 1 7 4 0 0 26 14 III
2016 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович 8 7 0 0 2 5 3 7 0 24 17 III
2016 Картишев Єгор Сергійович 9 7 2 0 0 6 7 0 0 22 10 III
2016 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович 9 7 7 1 0 0 7 0 0 22 10 III
2016 Рибалко Поліна Володимирівна 11 7 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 21 18 III
2016 Царенко Дмитро Костянтинович 9 7 0 0 1 0 7 0 1 16 15 III
2016 Кравцов Артур Андрійович 9 5 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 13 18 III
2015 Фам Хоанг Вієт 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2015 Дубова Софія Андріївна 11 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 53 1 I
2015 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 1 I
2015 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 1 I
2015 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна 9 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 50 2 I
2015 Руденко Олег Павлович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 3 I
2015 Смірнов Денис Олегович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 3 I
2015 Коваль Ілля Андрійович 9 (8) 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 47 4 II
2015 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 6 II
2015 Сарапін Роман Вікторович 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 2 46 3 I
2015 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 4 II
2015 Картишев Єгор Сергійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 4 II
2015 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 1 43 1 I
2015 Іванчик Георгій Павлович 8 7 5 6 1 7 7 7 2 42 6 II
2015 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 2 41 8 II
2015 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович 10 7 5 7 7 0 7 7 1 41 2 I
2015 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг 11 7 6 2 7 7 7 4 0 40 8 II
2015 Різник Валерій Олександрович 10 7 7 2 1 7 7 7 0 38 3 I
2015 Кравцов Артур Андрійович 8 7 7 5 0 7 1 7 2 36 10 II
2015 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович 10 7 7 6 1 1 7 7 0 36 4 II
2015 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 13 III
2015 Зуєв Антон Миколайович 11 6 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 33 15 III
2015 Нарцев Денис Юрійович 10 7 0 7 3 7 7 0 1 32 7 II
2015 Гончаров Дмитро Олександрович 9 7 0 7 0 7 0 6 4 31 13 III
2014 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг 10 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 55 1 I
2014 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна 8 7 7 7 7 3 6 6 7 50 2 I
2014 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович 9 0 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 48 1 I
2014 Калашников Вадим Юрійович 11 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 7 48 2 I
2014 Ніколаєв Олег Романович 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 2 I
2014 Коваль Ілля Андрійович 8 (7) 7 0 7 7 7 7 5 6 46 3 I
2014 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон 8 (7) 7 7 7 3 1 7 7 7 46 3 I
2014 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна 10 7 7 1 3 7 7 5 6 43 3 II
2014 Смірнов Денис Олегович 11 (10) 7 7 1 7 7 7 0 7 43 4 II
2014 Дубова Софія Андріївна 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 42 5 II
2014 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 2 7 4 7 41 5 II
2014 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна 9 7 7 1 7 7 0 4 7 40 2 I
2014 Фам Хоанг Вієт 8 7 5 0 7 5 7 0 7 38 6 II
2014 Руденко Олег Павлович 8 7 7 7 3 6 7 0 0 37 7 II
2014 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович 9 7 7 1 3 7 7 4 0 36 6 II
2014 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович 9 0 7 3 4 7 0 7 7 35 8 II
2014 Різник Валерій Олександрович 9 7 5 0 3 7 7 4 0 33 9 II
2014 Святокум Поліна Олегівна 11 7 7 6 0 1 7 0 0 28 17 III
2014 Гнип Марія Юріївна 8 7 0 0 3 1 2 4 7 24 9 II
2013 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2013 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2013 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 52 1 I
2013 Дубова Софія Андріївна 10 (9) 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 1 I
2013 Смірнов Денис Олегович 9 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 49 2 I
2013 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович 8 7 7 7 7 7 4 1 3 43 4 II
2013 Ніколаєв Олег Романович 9 5 7 7 2 7 5 7 2 42 3 II
2013 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович 8 7 7 7 3 7 0 1 7 39 5 II
2013 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 5 II
2013 Різник Валерій Олександрович 8 6 7 7 0 7 2 1 7 37 6 II
2013 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 7 0 35 8 II
2013 Калашников Вадим Юрійович 11 (10) 7 7 2 0 4 7 7 0 34 9 II
2013 Жиленко Тарас Максимович 9 5 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 30 8 II
2013 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 6 0 29 16 III
2013 Фам Хоанг Вієт 8 (7) 0 7 1 0 0 7 1 7 23 13 III
2012 Дубова Софія Андріївна 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2012 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2012 Смірнов Денис Олегович 8 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 55 4 II
2012 Калашников Вадим Юрійович 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 1 I
2012 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 6 48 7 II
2012 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна 8 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 5 46 9 II
2012 Ніколаєв Олег Романович 8 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 3 45 10 III
2012 Святокум Поліна Олегівна 9 6 7 1 6 7 6 7 2 42 4 II
2012 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 0 6 2 5 41 11 III
2012 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна 8 (7) 7 1 7 0 7 7 5 6 40 12 III
2012 Жиленко Тарас Максимович 8 7 7 7 0 1 0 7 7 36 14 III
2012 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович 10 7 7 0 1 7 7 7 0 36 2 II
2012 Матвєєвський Дмитро Олександрович 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 4 II
2012 Галайда Аріна Сергіївна 8 7 7 7 2 0 1 5 5 34 16 III
2012 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович 10 7 7 0 5 7 7 0 0 33 6 III
2012 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 13 III
2012 Гулін Всеволод Романович 11 7 7 7 0 1 0 0 0 22 20 III
2011 Гулін Всеволод Романович 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2011 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна 11 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 55 1 I
2011 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович 11 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 55 1 I
2011 Калашников Вадим Юрійович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 54 1 I
2011 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович 11 7 7 4 6 7 7 7 7 52 4 II
2011 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 6 II
2011 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 7 49 8 II
2011 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович 11 7 7 7 6 7 7 0 7 48 11 II
2011 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович 9 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 0 47 6 II
2011 Матвєєвський Дмитро Олександрович 10 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 1 46 2 I
2011 Князєва Аліса Валеріївна 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 2 44 8 II
2011 Дубова Софія Андріївна 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 1 43 2 I
2011 Гончарук Анна Борисівна 9 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 2 42 9 II
2011 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович 9 7 7 3 0 7 6 7 2 39 11 III
2011 Смірнов Денис Олегович 8 (7) 0 7 1 7 3 7 7 7 39 4 I
2011 Кадець Борис Володимирович 11 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 17 III
2011 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 35 20 III
2011 Липовецький Ян Леонідович 10 2 7 3 0 7 7 7 0 33 9 II
2011 Шумовський Микола Андрійович 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 0 29 24 У
2011 Святокум Поліна Олегівна 8 7 7 1 0 5 7 0 1 28 9 II
2011 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 2 25 25 У
2010 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 55 1 I
2010 Матвєєвський Дмитро Олександрович 9 6 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 54 3 II
2010 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович 10 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 7 52 2 I
2010 Кравченко Олександр Сергійович 11 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 3 50 1 I
2010 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович 10 7 6 3 7 6 7 6 2 49 7 II
2010 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович 10 7 7 7 6 6 7 7 1 48 3 II
2010 Кадець Борис Володимирович 10 7 6 6 7 7 7 7 0 48 5 II
2010 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна 11 (10) 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 0 45 4 I
2010 Дудкін Олександр Володимирович 11 7 7 0 3 7 6 6 7 43 5 I
2010 Софронов Олександр Олександрович 10 7 0 3 7 7 7 6 6 43 8 III
2010 Князєва Аліса Валеріївна 8 7 7 7 5 2 7 7 0 42 4 I
2010 Лавинська Тетяна Олегівна 11 7 7 5 1 7 7 7 0 41 6 II
2010 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 4 39 8 II
2010 Голіцин Володимир Вадимович 11 7 7 0 3 7 7 6 0 37 11 II
2010 Жениленко Вячеслав Юрійович 11 2 7 5 2 6 7 6 0 37 15 II
2010 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович 8 7 7 0 2 7 7 7 0 37 6 II
2010 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович 8 7 7 7 2 4 4 6 0 37 6 II
2010 Гончарук Анна Борисівна 8 7 7 0 5 3 1 0 7 30 8 II
2010 Дьомін Ярослав Володимирович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 1 0 29 23 III
2010 Плотнікова Альона Сергіївна 8 7 0 0 2 2 7 5 1 24 14 III
2010 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович 8 7 0 0 5 0 5 3 0 20 15 III
2009 Гулін Всеволод Романович 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 1 I
2009 Кравченко Олександр Сергійович 10 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 52 1 I
2009 Матвєєвський Дмитро Олександрович 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 5 51 4 I
2009 Дудкін Олександр Володимирович 10 7 7 7 1 7 6 7 7 49 3 I
2009 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 0 7 46 1 I
2009 Софронов Олександр Олександрович 9 7 6 7 7 5 7 7 0 46 1 I
2009 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 0 45 4 II
2009 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 0 6 44 5 II
2009 Лавинська Тетяна Олегівна 10 7 7 0 3 7 7 5 7 43 4 II
2009 Голіцин Володимир Вадимович 10 7 7 0 3 2 7 7 5 38 5 II
2009 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович 9 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 0 38 7 II
2009 Калашник Владислав Петрович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 8 II
2009 Лисакевич Анастасія Валеріївна 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 8 II
2009 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович 9 7 7 0 3 4 7 7 0 35 8 II
2009 Жениленко Вячеслав Юрійович 10 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 3 32 7 II
2009 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович 9 7 7 0 0 4 7 0 7 32 9 II
2009 Соболєв Дмитро Якович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 3 31 11 II
2009 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович 9 7 7 7 7 2 1 0 0 31 10 III
2009 Кадець Борис Володимирович 9 7 7 0 6 2 7 0 0 29 12 III
2009 Липовецький Ян Леонідович 8 7 3 2 0 3 7 0 1 23 22 III
2009 Лисичкін Владислав Валерійович 11 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 1 22 20 III
2008 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна 8 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 1 I
2008 Гулін Всеволод Романович 8 (7) 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 53 2 I
2008 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович 8 7 7 7 7 6 2 7 5 48 3 I
2008 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович 8 7 7 4 7 7 7 1 7 47 4 I
2008 Жениленко Вячеслав Юрійович 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 1 7 46 5 II
2008 Калашник Владислав Петрович 10 6 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 44 3 I
2008 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна 8 7 7 7 2 7 7 1 4 42 5 II
2008 Лисакевич Анастасія Валеріївна 10 7 7 7 7 7 1 0 3 39 6 II
2008 Дудкін Олександр Володимирович 9 4 7 0 7 7 7 0 7 39 7 II
2008 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович 8 7 7 6 1 7 3 0 7 38 7 II
2008 Лавинська Тетяна Олегівна 9 7 7 1 0 7 7 1 7 37 8 II
2008 Кравченко Олександр Сергійович 9 7 7 1 0 7 7 2 5 36 9 II
2008 Соболєв Дмитро Якович 11 (10) 7 7 6 0 7 7 0 1 35 8 II
2008 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович 8 7 7 0 0 7 3 0 7 31 10 III
2008 Макарець Олександр В'ячеславович 11 7 1 7 0 7 7 0 0 29 14 III
2008 Соболєв Євген Якович 11 (10) 1 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 16 28 У
2008 Єсебуа Вахтанг Абесаломович 11 3 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 11 35 У