Donetsk Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Kharin Mykyta Serhiiovych 11 7 7 1 1 7 7 0 1 31 II
2021 Zabilskyi Daniil Viktorovych 11 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 P
2021 Liulka Arsenii Yuriiovych 11 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 P
2021 Morhai Anhelina 11 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 P
2021 Kolesnychenko Denys Yevhenovych 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2021 Lakhtin Volodymyr Vladyslavovych 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 P
2021 Maliavina Kira Dmytrivna 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 P
2021 Uvarenko Anton 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2021 Zhyla Sviatoslav Olehovych 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Kharin Mykyta Serhiiovych 10 7 0 5 3 7 7 6 7 42 I
2020 Noskov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 11 7 0 0 6 7 7 0 1 28 III
2019 Kharin Mykyta Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 46 II
2019 Liulka Arsenii Yuriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 0 0 38 III
2019 Sahan Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 6 2 0 38 III
2019 Kovalov Ruvym Mykolaiovych 8 7 1 0 2 6 7 0 5 0 0 28 P
2019 Noskov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 10 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 P
2019 Volokhov Andrii Vladyslavovych 9 7 5 0 0 1 7 5 0 0 0 25 P
2019 Redchenko Andrii Yuriiovych 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 P
2018 Noskov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 5 39 III
2018 Sahan Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 P
2018 Kharin Mykyta Serhiiovych 8 7 7 2 0 0 7 7 3 0 0 33 III
2018 Zabilskyi Daniil Viktorovych 8 7 7 3 0 0 7 6 2 0 0 32 III
2017 Sahan Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 8 7 3 2 0 3 0 2 7 24 III
2017 Syrotkina Viktoriia Mykhailivna 9 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 2 16 P
2017 Bielkin Hlib Maksymovych 10 0 2 7 0 1 0 1 0 11 P
2017 Botuzov Viktor Andriiovych 11 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 P
2016 Slobodianina Anhelina Vladyslavivna 10 5 3 0 1 3 0 1 0 13 P
2016 Syrotkina Viktoriia Mykhailivna 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 P
2016 Tilinin Mykyta Yuriiovych 11 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 P
2016 Safonova Daryna Yuriivna 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2015 Bohdan Davyd Romanovych 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 P
2015 Hryshko Nadiia Vadymivna 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 P
2014 Dumbai Oleksii Dmytrovych 11 7 7 0 7 1 7 0 0 29 III
2014 Kasianova Kseniia Volodymyrivna 11 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 0 22 P
2014 Netosa Volodymyr Ihorovych 11 7 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 16 P
2014 Syrotkina Maryna Mykhailivna 10 7 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 14 P
2014 Kravchenko Yevhen Valentynovych 8 7 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 12 P
2014 Yakusevych Hanna Volodymyrivna 9 5 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 9 P
2014 Nhuen Dyk Mi 10 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 P
2013 Netosa Volodymyr Ihorovych 10 7 1 0 7 7 4 7 0 33 II
2013 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych 11 7 7 1 0 4 7 6 0 32 III
2013 Hridasov Mykhailo Vadymovych 11 6 7 1 0 2 7 5 0 28 III
2013 Dumbai Oleksii Dmytrovych 10 7 0 0 7 5 7 1 0 27 III
2013 Kasianova Kseniia Volodymyrivna 10 5 2 0 3 6 5 0 1 22 P
2013 Pettik Mykyta Yuriiovych 11 5 1 1 0 5 7 2 0 21 P
2013 Kandybka Iryna Vitaliivna 10 5 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 13 P
2013 Vinokhodov Temir Vasylovych 8 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 8 P
2012 Mitrushchienkova Anna Oleksiivna 11 7 7 5 5 6 7 0 0 37 II
2012 Hridasov Mykhailo Vadymovych 10 6 5 7 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
2012 Tambovtsev Oleksii Serhiiovych 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2012 Bondar Yevhen Viktorovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Pettik Mykyta Yuriiovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 P
2012 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych 11 7 7 5 0 6 0 0 0 25 III
2012 Androsian Artem Arturovych 9 1 7 0 1 7 1 5 0 22 III
2012 Shynkarov Andrii Oleksiiovych 8 1 7 7 0 1 0 0 3 19 P
2012 Pasievieva Alona Ihorivna 9 1 7 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 P
2011 Mitrushchienkova Anna Oleksiivna 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 49 II
2011 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 2 48 II
2011 Bondar Yevhen Viktorovych 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 3 45 III
2011 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych 11 7 7 3 1 7 7 7 3 42 III
2011 Hridasov Mykhailo Vadymovych 9 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 7 42 II
2011 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych 10 7 7 7 1 5 7 0 1 35 II
2011 Tambovtsev Oleksii Serhiiovych 10 7 7 1 1 1 7 7 0 31 III
2011 Toder Oleh Olehovych 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 2 30 III
2011 Netosa Volodymyr Ihorovych 8 7 0 0 0 7 7 6 1 28 II
2011 Androsian Artem Arturovych 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 P
2010 Mitrushchienkova Anna Oleksiivna 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 II
2010 Bondar Yevhen Viktorovych 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 II
2010 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych 9 6 0 7 7 7 7 7 7 48 II
2010 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych 10 7 6 0 7 4 7 0 6 44 II
2010 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych 8 7 7 4 2 7 7 7 3 44 I
2010 Toder Oleh Olehovych 8 7 2 5 0 7 7 1 1 30 II
2010 Hruver Yevhenii Yuriiovych 11 0 7 0 0 6 7 7 0 27 III
2010 Klochan Yuliia Volodymyrivna 8 1 7 0 2 2 3 0 0 15 III
2009 Mitrushchienkova Anna Oleksiivna 8 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 2 43 II
2009 Bondar Yevhen Viktorovych 8 7 7 6 0 4 7 7 0 38 II
2009 Hruver Yevhenii Yuriiovych 10 7 7 0 3 7 7 0 5 36 II
2009 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2009 Yanytskyi Anatolii Yuriiovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 6 7 0 34 II
2009 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
2009 Zapara Oleksii Ihorovych 11 5 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 15 P
2008 Mishchenko Pavlo Andriiovych 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
2008 Fuior Kyrylo Valeriiovych 10 6 2 7 7 7 7 3 0 39 II
2008 Yanytskyi Anatolii Yuriiovych 10 7 7 4 3 6 7 0 0 34 III
2008 Hruver Yevhenii Yuriiovych 9 3 7 1 0 7 7 0 0 25 III
2008 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych 8 7 2 0 3 7 2 1 3 25 III
2008 Chykhradze Kyrylo Kostiantynovych 11 2 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 24 III
2008 Eksaurov Mykyta Mykhailovych 11 6 7 0 0 7 2 0 0 22 III
2008 Zapara Oleksii Ihorovych 10 3 3 7 1 7 1 0 0 22 P
2008 Manshyn Yaroslav Ihorovych 9 3 3 3 0 7 2 0 0 18 P