Донецька область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Харін Микита Сергійович 11 7 7 1 1 7 7 0 1 31 II
2021 Забільський Даніїл Вікторович 11 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 У
2021 Люлька Арсеній Юрійович 11 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 У
2021 Моргай Ангеліна 11 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 У
2021 Колесниченко Денис Євгенович 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2021 Лахтін Володимир Владиславович 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2021 Малявіна Кіра Дмитрівна 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 У
2021 Уваренко Антон 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2021 Жила Святослав Олегович 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2020 Харін Микита Сергійович 10 7 0 5 3 7 7 6 7 42 I
2020 Носков Михайло Сергійович 11 7 0 0 6 7 7 0 1 28 III
2019 Харін Микита Сергійович 9 7 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 46 II
2019 Люлька Арсеній Юрійович 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 0 0 38 III
2019 Саган Володимир Володимирович 10 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 6 2 0 38 III
2019 Ковальов Рувим Миколайович 8 7 1 0 2 6 7 0 5 0 0 28 У
2019 Носков Михайло Сергійович 10 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
2019 Волохов Андрій Владиславович 9 7 5 0 0 1 7 5 0 0 0 25 У
2019 Редченко Андрій Юрійович 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 У
2018 Носков Михайло Сергійович 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 5 39 III
2018 Саган Володимир Володимирович 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 У
2018 Харін Микита Сергійович 8 7 7 2 0 0 7 7 3 0 0 33 III
2018 Забільський Даніїл Вікторович 8 7 7 3 0 0 7 6 2 0 0 32 III
2017 Саган Володимир Володимирович 8 7 3 2 0 3 0 2 7 24 III
2017 Сироткіна Вікторія Михайлівна 9 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 2 16 У
2017 Бєлкін Гліб Максимович 10 0 2 7 0 1 0 1 0 11 У
2017 Ботузов Віктор Андрійович 11 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 У
2016 Слободяніна Ангеліна Владиславівна 10 5 3 0 1 3 0 1 0 13 У
2016 Сироткіна Вікторія Михайлівна 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
2016 Тілінін Микита Юрійович 11 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 У
2016 Сафонова Дарина Юріївна 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
2015 Гришко Надія Вадимівна 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 У
2015 Богдан Давид Романович 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
2014 Думбай Олексій Дмитрович 11 7 7 0 7 1 7 0 0 29 III
2014 Касьянова Ксенія Володимирівна 11 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 0 22 У
2014 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович 11 7 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 16 У
2014 Сироткіна Марина Михайлівна 10 7 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 14 У
2014 Кравченко Євген Валентинович 8 7 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 12 У
2014 Якусевич Ганна Володимирівна 9 5 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 9 У
2014 Нгуен Дик Мі 10 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 У
2013 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович 10 7 1 0 7 7 4 7 0 33 II
2013 Нікулін Іван Вікторович 11 7 7 1 0 4 7 6 0 32 III
2013 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович 11 6 7 1 0 2 7 5 0 28 III
2013 Думбай Олексій Дмитрович 10 7 0 0 7 5 7 1 0 27 III
2013 Касьянова Ксенія Володимирівна 10 5 2 0 3 6 5 0 1 22 У
2013 Петтік Микита Юрійович 11 5 1 1 0 5 7 2 0 21 У
2013 Кандибка Ірина Віталіївна 10 5 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 13 У
2013 Віноходов Темір Васильович 8 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 8 У
2012 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна 11 7 7 5 5 6 7 0 0 37 II
2012 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович 10 6 5 7 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
2012 Тамбовцев Олексій Сергійович 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2012 Петтік Микита Юрійович 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
2012 Бондар Євген Вікторович 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович 11 7 7 5 0 6 0 0 0 25 III
2012 Андросян Артем Артурович 9 1 7 0 1 7 1 5 0 22 III
2012 Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович 8 1 7 7 0 1 0 0 3 19 У
2012 Пасєв'єва Альона Ігорівна 9 1 7 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 У
2011 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 49 II
2011 Нікулін Іван Вікторович 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 2 48 II
2011 Бондар Євген Вікторович 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 3 45 III
2011 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович 11 7 7 3 1 7 7 7 3 42 III
2011 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович 9 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 7 42 II
2011 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович 10 7 7 7 1 5 7 0 1 35 II
2011 Тамбовцев Олексій Сергійович 10 7 7 1 1 1 7 7 0 31 III
2011 Тодер Олег Олегович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 2 30 III
2011 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович 8 7 0 0 0 7 7 6 1 28 II
2011 Андросян Артем Артурович 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 У
2010 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 II
2010 Бондар Євген Вікторович 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 II
2010 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович 9 6 0 7 7 7 7 7 7 48 II
2010 Нікулін Іван Вікторович 8 7 7 4 2 7 7 7 3 44 I
2010 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович 10 7 6 0 7 4 7 0 6 44 II
2010 Тодер Олег Олегович 8 7 2 5 0 7 7 1 1 30 II
2010 Грувер Євгеній Юрійович 11 0 7 0 0 6 7 7 0 27 III
2010 Клочан Юлія Володимирівна 8 1 7 0 2 2 3 0 0 15 III
2009 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна 8 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 2 43 II
2009 Бондар Євген Вікторович 8 7 7 6 0 4 7 7 0 38 II
2009 Грувер Євгеній Юрійович 10 7 7 0 3 7 7 0 5 36 II
2009 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2009 Яницький Анатолій Юрійович 11 7 7 0 0 7 6 7 0 34 II
2009 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
2009 Запара Олексій Ігорович 11 5 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 15 У
2008 Міщенко Павло Андрійович 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
2008 Фуйор Кирило Валерійович 10 6 2 7 7 7 7 3 0 39 II
2008 Яницький Анатолій Юрійович 10 7 7 4 3 6 7 0 0 34 III
2008 Грувер Євгеній Юрійович 9 3 7 1 0 7 7 0 0 25 III
2008 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович 8 7 2 0 3 7 2 1 3 25 III
2008 Чихрадзе Кирило Костянтинович 11 2 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 24 III
2008 Ексауров Микита Михайлович 11 6 7 0 0 7 2 0 0 22 III
2008 Запара Олексій Ігорович 10 3 3 7 1 7 1 0 0 22 У
2008 Маньшин Ярослав Ігорович 9 3 3 3 0 7 2 0 0 18 У