Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Spyrydonov Ivan Andriiovych 11 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 0 38 I
2021 Hechu Ivan Vasylovych 11 0 7 0 6 7 7 0 0 27 III
2021 Pysarevskyi Zakhar Mykhailovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 4 25 II
2021 Yehorov Maksym Antonovych 10 5 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 23 III
2021 Holikov Borys Oleksandrovych 10 0 6 0 0 6 7 0 0 19 III
2021 Balashov Ivan 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 III
2021 Fink Illia 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 P
2021 Biber Miliena Oleksandrivna 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 P
2020 Spyrydonov Ivan Andriiovych 10 7 0 3 0 7 7 3 7 34 II
2020 Slovak Kostiantyn Romanovych 10 7 0 7 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
2020 Hechu Ivan Vasylovych 10 7 0 6 0 4 6 1 0 24 III
2020 Kostenko Roman Tarasovych 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 23 III
2020 Biber Miliena Oleksandrivna 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 P
2020 Yehorov Maksym Antonovych 9 7 1 3 0 2 6 0 0 19 III
2020 Pavlenko Yuliia 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2020 Pysarevskyi Zakhar Mykhailovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 P
2019 Zaiets Mykola Mykolaiovych 10 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 6 0 56 II
2019 Kostenko Roman Tarasovych 10 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 6 2 0 45 II
2019 Spyrydonov Ivan Andriiovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 1 0 43 II
2019 Hechu Ivan Vasylovych 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 39 III
2019 Perekopskyi Mykhailo Andriiovych 10 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 2 0 0 39 III
2019 Safonov Nikita Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 5 7 0 0 34 P
2019 Pysarevskyi Zakhar Mykhailovych 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Huleha Nikita Ihorovych 8 7 7 1 0 3 7 0 5 0 0 30 III
2018 Zaiets Mykola Mykolaiovych 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 1 57 II
2018 Shyroian Robert Armenovych 10 7 7 7 6 2 7 7 5 6 0 54 III
2018 Safonov Nikita Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 0 3 0 7 5 7 7 0 43 III
2018 Spyrydonov Ivan Andriiovych 8 7 6 3 4 0 7 7 0 7 0 41 III
2018 Kostenko Roman Tarasovych 9 7 6 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 41 III
2018 Perekopskyi Mykhailo Andriiovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 0 0 41 III
2018 Shyshov Dmytro Andriiovych 11 7 5 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 40 P
2017 Perekopskyi Mykhailo Andriiovych 8 7 7 1 0 3 0 5 0 23 III
2017 Shyroian Robert Armenovych 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 0 3 22 III
2017 Shyshov Dmytro Andriiovych 10 0 0 7 0 5 7 1 0 20 III
2017 Vorotyntseva Mariia Yevhenivna 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 17 P
2017 Antonenko Mariia Serhiivna 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 P
2017 Boiko Volodymyr Valeriiovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2017 Lytvyn Andrii Andriiovych 8 1 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 12 P
2016 Boiko Volodymyr Andriiovych 10 5 2 2 1 3 7 6 0 26 III
2016 Shyroian Robert Armenovych 8 7 0 4 0 5 7 0 0 23 III
2016 Busov Illia Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
2016 Antonenko Mariia Serhiivna 10 7 0 0 1 7 2 3 0 20 III
2016 Myrhorodskyi Oleksandr Valeriiovych 10 2 0 0 0 7 3 1 0 13 P
2016 Shyshov Dmytro Andriiovych 9 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 12 III
2016 Derets Hanna Oleksandrivna 9 5 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 12 III
2015 Boiko Volodymyr Valeriiovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 2 4 34 III
2015 Myrhorodskyi Oleksandr Valeriiovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 5 1 34 III
2015 Shyroian Davyd Armenovych 10 3 2 2 0 7 7 1 1 23 III
2015 Traktynskyi Vitalii Olehovych 10 5 0 2 1 7 3 0 1 19 III
2015 Penia Oleksandr Romanovych 11 7 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 16 P
2015 Tatianko Oleksandr Mykhailovych 11 5 1 2 0 7 0 0 1 16 P
2015 Tyshchenko Daniil Volodymyrovych 10 1 0 2 0 7 3 0 1 14 P
2015 Baibara Anhelina Hryhorivna 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 P
2015 Puzenko Vladyslav Kostiantynovych 9 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 P
2014 Mykhailiuk Vladyslav Yuriiovych 11 7 7 2 6 7 7 0 0 36 II
2014 Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych 11 7 0 7 2 7 7 0 1 31 III
2014 Shulikov Arsenii Vladyslavovych 10 7 0 3 1 4 6 3 0 24 III
2014 Shyroian Davyd Armenovych 9 0 7 0 4 7 0 5 0 23 III
2014 Helenko Yehor Vladyslavovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 P
2014 Selivanov Andrii Andriiovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 P
2014 Bas Ivan Kostiantynovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 P
2014 Ivanova Kira Ihorivna 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 P
2014 Boiko Volodymyr Valeriiovych 8 7 0 0 3 1 7 0 0 18 III
2014 Busov Illia Oleksandrovych 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 III
2014 Ohurtsov Serhii Serhiiovych 8 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 12 P
2013 Ivanova Kira Ihorivna 10 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 0 41 I
2013 Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych 10 7 0 7 7 7 5 7 0 40 I
2013 Mykhailiuk Vladyslav Yuriiovych 10 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
2013 Shyroian Davyd Armenovych 8 1 7 7 2 7 2 7 3 36 II
2013 Selivanov Andrii Andriiovych 10 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 35 II
2013 Holovko Maksym Hennadiiovych 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 7 0 30 III
2013 Fisun Yehor Vladyslavovych 10 7 0 0 3 5 4 0 0 19 P
2013 Penia Oleksandr Romanovych 9 5 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 9 P
2012 Mykhailiuk Vladyslav Yuriiovych 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 0 38 III
2012 Fisun Yehor Vladyslavovych 9 7 7 1 2 7 7 4 0 35 III
2012 Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych 9 7 7 1 7 1 0 7 0 30 III
2012 Holovko Maksym Hennadiiovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 P
2012 Orel Daria Serhiivna 8 7 2 7 0 1 6 0 3 26 III
2012 Ivanova Kira Ihorivna 9 0 7 1 0 7 1 7 0 23 III
2012 Surikov Yevhenii Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 18 P
2012 Rashytov Bohdan Serhiiovych 11 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 18 P
2012 Padalko Vadym Hennadiiovych 11 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 P
2011 Mykhailiuk Vladyslav Yuriiovych 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 1 43 I
2011 Budichenko Vladyslav Olehovych 10 6 7 6 1 7 7 1 0 35 II
2011 Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych 8 7 0 0 2 7 7 7 0 30 II
2011 Yatsura Maksym Volodymyrovych 9 7 1 3 0 7 0 7 0 25 P
2011 Bas Ivan Kostiantynovych 8 2 6 1 0 1 7 7 1 25 III
2011 Puhach Anton Hennadiiovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 P
2011 Rudenko Serhii Dmytrovych 10 2 7 0 2 1 5 0 0 17 P
2010 Kozynenko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych 11 7 0 5 1 7 7 7 1 35 III
2010 Puhach Anton Hennadiiovych 10 7 7 6 1 7 0 6 0 34 III
2010 Budichenko Vladyslav Olehovych 9 7 0 2 7 7 1 2 7 33 III
2010 Rashytov Bohdan Serhiiovych 9 7 7 0 0 7 1 2 7 31 III
2010 Smahin Ihor Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 1 3 0 25 P
2010 Leus Oleksii Vitaliiovych 11 2 0 0 0 7 7 7 0 23 P
2010 Pohasii Nataliia Eduardivna 8 4 0 4 0 3 2 0 0 15 III
2010 Kryshchyk Yevheniia Petrivna 8 2 1 0 2 2 0 7 0 14 P
2010 Yatsura Maksym Volodymyrovych 8 7 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 P
2009 Kuzmenko Dmytro Yuriiovych 11 7 7 4 1 7 7 7 0 40 I
2009 Budichenko Vladyslav Olehovych 8 7 3 6 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2009 Kozynenko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 5 0 30 III
2009 Smahin Ihor Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 0 2 3 2 0 7 28 III
2009 Puhach Anton Hennadiiovych 9 7 7 0 3 7 1 0 0 25 III
2009 Yehorov Viktor Mykolaiovych 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
2009 Tkachenko Pavlo Ivanovych 10 7 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 18 P
2009 Bykova Vladlena Volodymyrivna 11 0 5 0 0 6 0 6 0 17 P
2008 Kuzmenko Dmytro Yuriiovych 10 7 7 7 7 7 6 1 3 45 I
2008 Kozynenko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych 9 4 7 0 0 7 7 1 7 33 II
2008 Yehorov Viktor Mykolaiovych 8 7 6 0 2 7 3 0 3 28 III
2008 Bykova Vladlena Volodymyrivna 10 7 0 3 0 5 6 5 0 26 P
2008 Puhach Anton Hennadiiovych 8 0 7 0 2 7 5 5 0 26 III
2008 Tkachenko Pavlo Ivanovych 9 7 3 0 0 2 6 2 3 23 P
2008 Smahin Ihor Oleksandrovych 9 6 4 0 0 7 1 0 0 18 P
2008 Furman Dmytro Vasylovych 11 7 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 P
2008 Kupriianov Vladyslav Oleksiiovych 8 5 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 14 P