Дніпропетровська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович 11 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 0 38 I
2021 Гечу Іван Васильович 11 0 7 0 6 7 7 0 0 27 III
2021 Писаревський Захар Михайлович 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 4 25 II
2021 Єгоров Максим Антонович 10 5 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 23 III
2021 Голіков Борис Олександрович 10 0 6 0 0 6 7 0 0 19 III
2021 Балашов Іван 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 III
2021 Фінк Ілля 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 У
2021 Бібер Мілєна Олександрівна 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 У
2020 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович 10 7 0 3 0 7 7 3 7 34 II
2020 Словак Костянтин Романович 10 7 0 7 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
2020 Гечу Іван Васильович 10 7 0 6 0 4 6 1 0 24 III
2020 Костенко Роман Тарасович 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 23 III
2020 Бібер Мілєна Олександрівна 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 У
2020 Єгоров Максим Антонович 9 7 1 3 0 2 6 0 0 19 III
2020 Павленко Юлія 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
2020 Писаревський Захар Михайлович 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
2019 Заєць Микола Миколайович 10 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 6 0 56 II
2019 Костенко Роман Тарасович 10 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 6 2 0 45 II
2019 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 1 0 43 II
2019 Гечу Іван Васильович 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 39 III
2019 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович 10 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 2 0 0 39 III
2019 Сафонов Нікіта Олександрович 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 5 7 0 0 34 У
2019 Писаревський Захар Михайлович 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Гулега Нікіта Ігорович 8 7 7 1 0 3 7 0 5 0 0 30 III
2018 Заєць Микола Миколайович 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 1 57 II
2018 Широян Роберт Арменович 10 7 7 7 6 2 7 7 5 6 0 54 III
2018 Сафонов Нікіта Олександрович 10 7 7 0 3 0 7 5 7 7 0 43 III
2018 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович 8 7 6 3 4 0 7 7 0 7 0 41 III
2018 Костенко Роман Тарасович 9 7 6 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 41 III
2018 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 0 0 41 III
2018 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович 11 7 5 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 40 У
2017 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович 8 7 7 1 0 3 0 5 0 23 III
2017 Широян Роберт Арменович 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 0 3 22 III
2017 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович 10 0 0 7 0 5 7 1 0 20 III
2017 Воротинцева Марія Євгенівна 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 17 У
2017 Антоненко Марія Сергіївна 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
2017 Бойко Володимир Валерійович 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
2017 Литвин Андрій Андрійович 8 1 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 12 У
2016 Бойко Володимир Андрійович 10 5 2 2 1 3 7 6 0 26 III
2016 Широян Роберт Арменович 8 7 0 4 0 5 7 0 0 23 III
2016 Бусов Ілля Олександрович 11 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
2016 Антоненко Марія Сергіївна 10 7 0 0 1 7 2 3 0 20 III
2016 Миргородський Олександр Валерійович 10 2 0 0 0 7 3 1 0 13 У
2016 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович 9 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 12 III
2016 Дерець Ганна Олександрівна 9 5 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 12 III
2015 Бойко Володимир Валерійович 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 2 4 34 III
2015 Миргородський Олександр Валерійович 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 5 1 34 III
2015 Широян Давид Арменович 10 3 2 2 0 7 7 1 1 23 III
2015 Трактинський Віталій Олегович 10 5 0 2 1 7 3 0 1 19 III
2015 Пеня Олександр Романович 11 7 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
2015 Татянко Олександр Михайлович 11 5 1 2 0 7 0 0 1 16 У
2015 Тищенко Даніїл Володимирович 10 1 0 2 0 7 3 0 1 14 У
2015 Байбара Ангеліна Григорівна 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 У
2015 Пузенко Владислав Костянтинович 9 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 У
2014 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович 11 7 7 2 6 7 7 0 0 36 II
2014 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович 11 7 0 7 2 7 7 0 1 31 III
2014 Шуліков Арсеній Владиславович 10 7 0 3 1 4 6 3 0 24 III
2014 Широян Давид Арменович 9 0 7 0 4 7 0 5 0 23 III
2014 Геленко Єгор Владиславович 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 У
2014 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 У
2014 Бас Іван Костянтинович 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
2014 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
2014 Бойко Володимир Валерійович 8 7 0 0 3 1 7 0 0 18 III
2014 Бусов Ілля Олександрович 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 III
2014 Огурцов Сергій Сергійович 8 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 12 У
2013 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна 10 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 0 41 I
2013 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович 10 7 0 7 7 7 5 7 0 40 I
2013 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович 10 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
2013 Широян Давид Арменович 8 1 7 7 2 7 2 7 3 36 II
2013 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович 10 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 35 II
2013 Головко Максим Геннадійович 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 7 0 30 III
2013 Фісун Єгор Владиславович 10 7 0 0 3 5 4 0 0 19 У
2013 Пеня Олександр Романович 9 5 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 9 У
2012 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 0 38 III
2012 Фісун Єгор Владиславович 9 7 7 1 2 7 7 4 0 35 III
2012 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович 9 7 7 1 7 1 0 7 0 30 III
2012 Головко Максим Геннадійович 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
2012 Орел Дар'я Сергіївна 8 7 2 7 0 1 6 0 3 26 III
2012 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна 9 0 7 1 0 7 1 7 0 23 III
2012 Суріков Євгеній Володимирович 11 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 18 У
2012 Рашитов Богдан Сергійович 11 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 18 У
2012 Падалко Вадим Геннадійович 11 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 У
2011 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 1 43 I
2011 Будіченко Владислав Олегович 10 6 7 6 1 7 7 1 0 35 II
2011 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович 8 7 0 0 2 7 7 7 0 30 II
2011 Яцура Максим Володимирович 9 7 1 3 0 7 0 7 0 25 У
2011 Бас Іван Костянтинович 8 2 6 1 0 1 7 7 1 25 III
2011 Пугач Антон Геннадійович 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 У
2011 Руденко Сергій Дмитрович 10 2 7 0 2 1 5 0 0 17 У
2010 Козиненко Олександр Віталійович 11 7 0 5 1 7 7 7 1 35 III
2010 Пугач Антон Геннадійович 10 7 7 6 1 7 0 6 0 34 III
2010 Будіченко Владислав Олегович 9 7 0 2 7 7 1 2 7 33 III
2010 Рашитов Богдан Сергійович 9 7 7 0 0 7 1 2 7 31 III
2010 Смагін Ігор Олександрович 11 7 7 0 0 7 1 3 0 25 У
2010 Леус Олексій Віталійович 11 2 0 0 0 7 7 7 0 23 У
2010 Погасій Наталія Едуардівна 8 4 0 4 0 3 2 0 0 15 III
2010 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна 8 2 1 0 2 2 0 7 0 14 У
2010 Яцура Максим Володимирович 8 7 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 У
2009 Кузьменко Дмитро Юрійович 11 7 7 4 1 7 7 7 0 40 I
2009 Козиненко Олександр Віталійович 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 5 0 30 III
2009 Будіченко Владислав Олегович 8 7 3 6 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2009 Смагін Ігор Олександрович 10 7 7 0 2 3 2 0 7 28 III
2009 Пугач Антон Геннадійович 9 7 7 0 3 7 1 0 0 25 III
2009 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
2009 Ткаченко Павло Іванович 10 7 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 18 У
2009 Бикова Владлена Володимирівна 11 0 5 0 0 6 0 6 0 17 У
2008 Кузьменко Дмитро Юрійович 10 7 7 7 7 7 6 1 3 45 I
2008 Козиненко Олександр Віталійович 9 4 7 0 0 7 7 1 7 33 II
2008 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович 8 7 6 0 2 7 3 0 3 28 III
2008 Бикова Владлена Володимирівна 10 7 0 3 0 5 6 5 0 26 У
2008 Пугач Антон Геннадійович 8 0 7 0 2 7 5 5 0 26 III
2008 Ткаченко Павло Іванович 9 7 3 0 0 2 6 2 3 23 У
2008 Смагін Ігор Олександрович 9 6 4 0 0 7 1 0 0 18 У
2008 Фурман Дмитро Васильович 11 7 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 У
2008 Купріянов Владислав Олексійович 8 5 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 14 У