Черкаська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Глинський Марк 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 11 III
2021 Човник Максим Васильович 10 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 У
2021 Шульга Олена 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
2020 Борзяк Артем 8 6 2 0 0 7 2 0 0 17 У
2020 Бараннік Ольга Русланівна 11 7 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 16 У
2020 Гайворонський Тимур 8 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
2020 Гриценко Ірина 8 5 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
2020 Шульга Олена 10 7 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 13 У
2020 Новіков Дмитро Юрійович 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 У
2020 Ішечкін Євгеній 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
2019 Коваль Назарій Ігорович 10 7 0 7 2 0 7 6 7 3 0 39 III
2019 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 2 0 0 32 У
2019 Зінченко Софія Сергіївна 9 7 0 4 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 24 У
2019 Бараннік Ольга Русланівна 10 7 0 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 22 У
2019 Палагін Дмитро Володимирович 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 19 У
2019 Малахов Єгор Олегович 8 7 0 0 0 1 7 0 1 0 0 16 У
2018 Коваль Назарій Ігорович 9 7 2 7 7 0 7 3 7 2 0 42 III
2018 Бараннік Ольга Русланівна 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 7 0 2 41 III
2018 Зінченко Софія Сергіївна 8 7 5 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 III
2018 Павленко Андрій Вікторович 11 7 6 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 27 У
2018 Бакум Володимир Валерійович 10 7 0 6 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 23 У
2018 Новіков Дмитро Юрійович 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 19 У
2017 Павленко Андрій Вікторович 10 7 2 0 0 7 1 7 2 26 III
2017 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна 9 6 6 0 0 3 0 1 0 16 У
2017 Рачек Владислав Олександрович 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 У
2017 Братцев Антін Андрійович 11 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 У
2017 Озірний Денис Юрійович 8 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 8 У
2017 Коваль Назарій Ігорович 8 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 У
2016 Рачек Владислав Олександрович 10 3 7 3 0 3 7 1 0 24 III
2016 Братцев Антін Андрійович 10 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 III
2016 Чан Фионг Ань 11 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 16 У
2016 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 11 У
2016 Павленко Андрій Вікторович 9 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 10 У
2016 Коросько Владислав Юрійович 8 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 8 У
2015 Аріткулова Юлія Равілівна 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 0 2 28 III
2015 Рачек Владислав Олександрович 9 2 6 1 0 7 0 5 5 26 III
2015 Томіло Артем Володимирович 9 6 5 0 0 7 1 1 1 21 У
2015 Луньов Антон Валерійович 11 3 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 19 У
2015 Павленко Андрій Вікторович 8 6 7 1 0 1 0 2 0 17 У
2015 Сухобрус Олександр Ігорович 10 4 0 2 1 2 4 4 0 17 III
2015 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна 11 7 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 14 У
2015 Чан Фионг Ань 10 0 0 4 1 1 3 1 0 10 У
2014 Луньов Антон Валерійович 10 7 7 1 4 7 7 1 0 34 II
2014 Іваненко Павло Анатолійович 10 6 0 0 1 7 1 0 7 22 III
2014 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна 10 1 0 0 0 4 7 0 7 19 III
2014 Рачек Владислав Олександрович 8 6 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 17 III
2014 Карлов Євген Олександрович 9 0 5 1 0 7 0 0 0 13 У
2014 Мокрий Андрій Вікторович 9 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
2014 Братцев Антін Андрійович 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 У
2014 Коваленко Юрій Олександрович 9 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 У
2013 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович 11 5 7 2 0 7 7 5 0 33 II
2013 Дегтярьов Олексій Олександрович 8 7 1 7 2 1 2 2 3 25 II
2013 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна 9 7 7 0 1 7 0 3 0 25 III
2013 Луньов Антон Валерійович 9 7 1 7 0 6 0 0 0 21 III
2013 Москаленко Світлана Олексіївна 8 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 2 14 У
2013 Іваненко Павло Анатолійович 9 3 7 0 2 1 1 0 0 14 У
2013 Коваленко Юрій Олександрович 8 1 0 0 1 6 2 1 2 13 У
2012 Луньов Антон Валерійович 8 7 4 7 0 5 2 5 5 35 III
2012 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович 10 7 7 0 2 7 7 0 0 30 III
2012 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна 8 6 7 7 0 0 1 5 1 27 III
2012 Мельник Марат Костянтинович 9 7 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 13 У
2012 Усик Максим Михайлович 11 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 У
2011 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович 9 7 7 0 0 7 1 7 2 31 III
2011 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович 11 7 7 0 0 7 3 0 0 24 У
2011 Баранова Олена Сергіївна 8 3 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 18 III
2011 Косенков Артем Олександрович 10 2 7 0 1 3 0 0 0 13 У
2010 Нестеренко Максим Дмитрович 9 7 0 1 1 5 3 4 7 28 У
2010 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович 8 7 7 0 2 2 2 5 1 26 III
2010 Ткаченко Олексій Федорович 11 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 25 У
2010 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович 10 5 0 2 1 7 0 0 0 15 У
2010 Сомик Дмитро Ігорович 9 1 0 0 2 7 0 4 0 14 У
2010 Бурбак Костянтин Олександрович 8 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 7 У
2009 Мосенко Оксана Олександрівна 8 5 4 1 0 7 7 0 2 26 III
2009 Сомик Дмитро Ігорович 8 6 3 1 0 0 7 1 0 18 У
2009 Харламов Іван Вадимович 11 5 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 14 У
2009 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович 9 1 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 12 У
2009 Мельник Вадим Михайлович 9 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 11 У
2009 Драчук Владислав Володимирович 8 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
2008 Поліщук Євген Юрійович 9 2 3 0 7 7 7 7 7 40 II
2008 Харламов Іван Вадимович 10 7 7 7 0 7 3 0 0 31 III
2008 Чурпіта Роман Васильович 11 3 1 7 2 7 1 0 0 21 У
2008 Мельник Вадим Михайлович 8 7 1 0 2 7 1 1 0 19 III
2008 Поліщук Вікторія Юріївна 11 7 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 13 У
2008 Комнатний Микола Олександрович 9 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 У