Чернівецька область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформатики

Рік Ім'я Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Мк Зм Дип.
2020 Цепілова Олександра Дмитрівна 11
2020 Брозинський Олег Юрійович 10
2020 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна 9
2019 Цепілова Олександра Дмитрівна 10 11 5 0 0 100 41 0 0 157 19 57 III
2019 Тірон Михайло Павлович 11 91 6 0 0 0 41 10 0 148 24 60 У
2019 Головацька Яна Володимирівна 9 26 5 0 0 0 21 10 0 62 35 106 У
2018 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович 11 79 5 0 0 74 12 16 0 186 34 78 У
2018 Головацька Яна Володимирівна 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 41 0 21 0 62 40 115 У
2018 Чиківчук Микола Сергійович 10 18 5 0 0 0 0 14 0 37 39 121 У
2017 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович 10 10 20 0 0 100 100 40 30 300 26 76 У
2017 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович 11 20 20 30 0 80 100 30 0 280 35 79 У
2017 Микитюк Остап Ігорович 10 0 0 0 0 30 5 0 0 35 41 123 У
2016 Рижий Андрій Русланович 11 100 0 0 0 100 55 6 10 271 39 91 У
2016 Муляр Михайло Андрійович 9 80 0 0 0 50 40 6 0 176 34 117 У
2016 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович 10 100 0 15 0 10 10 0 0 135 40 125 У
2015 Савчук Дмитро Петрович 11 80 5 10 0 100 5 10 0 210 44 108 У
2015 Гулей Анатолій Васильович 9 80 0 10 0 20 0 10 5 125 33 122 У
2015 Рижий Андрій Русланович 10 60 0 10 0 10 0 10 15 105 40 124 У
2014 Булат Андрій Андрійович 11 85 10 0 0 90 100 0 5 290 32 57 У
2014 Довганюк Олексій Ігорович 10 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 75 43 122 У
2014 Савчук Олександр Віталійович 9 25 25 0 0 10 0 0 5 65 32 125 У
2013 Булат Андрій Андрійович 10 60 15 40 0 100 70 20 0 305 27 74 У
2013 Маник Олександр Олександрович 11 60 45 30 0 35 60 25 0 255 38 88 У
2013 Прокопець Вадим Георгійович 9 15 10 20 0 50 30 10 0 135 33 128 У
2012 Москаль Олексій Миколайович 11 90 50 35 30 100 80 25 0 410 25 40 III
2012 Маник Олександр Олександрович 10 80 5 20 0 0 80 10 0 195 38 114 У
2012 Гожда Михайло Михайлович 11 10 0 0 0 30 45 0 0 85 54 130 У
2012 Василинчук Олег Іванович 9 10 0 15 0 0 40 15 0 80 34 132 У
2011 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович 11 100 10 20 100 15 5 250 13 24 III
2011 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 26 51 У
2011 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна 9 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 37 124 У
2011 Бабин Михайло Васильович 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 45 133 У
2010 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович 10 100 0 5 30 55 20 210 9 25 II
2010 Підойма Віталій Володимирович 11 5 5 0 40 20 0 70 44 97 У
2010 Шишко Наталя Валеріївна 10 5 0 0 10 0 0 15 35 130 У
2009 Карепін Андрій Сергійович 11 100 40 50 100 45 20 355 23 26 III
2009 Підойма Віталій Володимирович 10 60 0 0 50 0 30 140 30 102 У
2009 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович 9 0 0 0 37.5 0 20 57.5 28 127 У
2008 Осипов Іван Олександрович 11 140 50 190 48 84 У
2008 Карепін Андрій Сергійович 10 70 110 180 30 88 У
2008 Придій Ріхард Петрович 9 (7) 20 70 90 17 112 У
2007 Марку Олександра 11 100 55 5 0 10 20 190 39 55 У
2007 Карепін Андрій Сергійович 9 30 0 5 15 0 20 70 20 95 У
2007 Осипов Іван Олександрович 10 25 5 5 0 0 15 50 31 110 У
2006 Бірєв Андрій 10 40 0 5 45 45 0 135 26 83 У
2006 Любарщук Євген 11 20 0 20 10 5 15 70 56 118 У
2006 Осипов Іван Олександрович 9 0 0 0 30 10 0 40 29 129 У
2005 Пекарський Валерій 11 75 5 70 15 20 5 190 30 43 III
2005 Гудима Андрій 10 95 15 0 15 20 0 145 17 70 III
2005 Деревянко Антон 11 60 5 0 15 30 0 110 50 95 У
2005 Солодкий Дмитро 11 65 0 0 0 0 0 65 58 117 У
2004 Павлюченко Нікіта 11 100 0 5 100 55 10 270 31 42 III
2004 Пекарський Валерій 10 100 40 0 100 0 0 240 13 54 III
2004 Максимець Олександр 11 50 10 10 100 45 0 215 44 65 У
2004 Ігонькін Дмитро 11 30 0 5 100 40 0 175 55 80 У