Чернігівська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформатики

Рік Ім'я Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Мк Зм Дип.
2020 Метіль Денис Олександрович 9
2020 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович 10
2020 Боровков Іван Ігорович 10
2020 Янченко Іван Сергійович 10
2020 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна 11
2019 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович 9 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 10 34 II
2019 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна 10 26 6 12 3 29 9 0 0 85 31 88 У
2019 Голодяєва Поліна Василівна 11 26 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 35 41 115 У
2018 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович 11 100 30 0 47 74 68 59 19 397 18 38 III
2018 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна 9 18 30 0 0 74 68 60 0 250 20 67 III
2018 Філоненко Ігор Русланович 10 (9) 0 5 0 0 41 30 22 19 117 33 100 У
2017 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович 10 80 35 0 0 30 5 30 55 235 30 90 У
2017 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна 9 (8) 0 40 45 15 30 20 35 15 200 24 99 У
2017 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович 11 (10) 0 10 20 0 30 10 35 35 140 43 107 У
2016 Дасюк Антон Максимович 11 95 2 15 0 100 85 18 10 325 33 60 У
2016 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович 9 75 0 40 0 100 85 0 10 310 14 70 III
2016 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович 10 (9) 75 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 155 39 121 У
2015 Головач Тетяна Олександрівна 11 100 30 10 0 100 5 50 0 295 38 91 У
2015 Дасюк Антон Максимович 10 80 30 5 0 70 10 10 5 210 37 108 У
2015 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович 9 (8) 80 5 5 0 100 0 0 0 190 29 114 У
2014 Дасюк Антон Максимович 9 85 25 0 0 90 0 0 0 200 18 87 У
2014 Могілевець Микита Олександрович 11 70 25 15 0 50 0 0 5 165 41 96 У
2014 Мельник Максим Євгенійович 11 40 5 0 0 35 0 0 5 85 49 121 У
2013 Сірик Дмитро Сергійович 11 100 75 20 0 50 40 0 0 285 35 80 У
2013 Могілевець Микита Олександрович 10 60 5 0 0 100 20 5 0 190 41 109 У
2013 Дасюк Антон Максимович 9 (8) 10 10 0 0 90 20 20 0 150 29 123 У
2012 Сірик Дмитро Сергійович 10 40 50 35 0 55 75 20 0 275 30 86 У
2012 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович 11 70 30 20 0 10 95 20 0 245 43 100 У
2012 Зелінський Сергій В'ячеславович 9 80 0 0 0 5 50 0 0 135 32 123 У
2011 Соболь Андрій Володимирович 11 40 5 30 50 20 5 150 30 59 У
2011 Пиж Богдан Андрійович 9 50 10 10 50 0 0 120 21 86 У
2011 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович 10 50 0 5 50 5 0 110 30 98 У
2010 Богун Владислав Анатолійович 9 20 10 5 50 60 0 145 14 69 III
2010 Юрченко Дмитро Володимирович 11 20 15 5 10 0 0 50 52 112 У
2010 Дяченко Артем Віталійович 10 0 10 0 10 15 0 35 31 120 У
2009 Богун Владислав Анатолійович 9 (8) 100 40 7.5 30 25 20 222.5 9 70 III
2009 Литвиненко Артур 10 100 5 0 50 0 0 155 28 97 У
2009 Борщов Іван 11 40 0 10 10 20 20 100 56 117 У
2008 Ментєй Денис Анатолійович 11 60 150 210 44 73 У
2008 Юрченко Дмитро Володимирович 9 22.5 20 42.5 26 133 У
2008 Роговець Андрій Вікторович 10 0 0 0 49 140 У
2007 Сердюк Михайло 11 50 25 5 100 10 20 210 34 48 У
2007 Рудий Володимир 10 5 5 3.8 0 0 5 18.8 40 132 У
2006 Стрельченко Сергій 11 95 0 15 10 25 35 180 34 57 У
2006 Сердюк Михайло 10 20 5 25 55 20 10 135 26 83 У
2006 Китаєв Роман 11 35 0 0 45 15 35 130 48 85 У
2005 Сердюк Михайло 9 75 7.5 0 15 5 0 102.5 18 102 У
2005 Стрельченко Сергій 10 75 10 0 0 0 0 85 35 109 У
2005 Гридчин Ігор 11 30 0 0 25 0 5 60 60 120 У
2004 Тишковець В'ячеслав 11 40 0 0 80 15 0 135 60 98 У
2004 Гридчин Ігор 10 37.5 0 5 50 25 0 117.5 26 105 У
2004 Найдьон Юрій 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 138 У