Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2018 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Дип.
1 Кореневський Ілля Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 32.38 2 10 21.75 17.7 0 6 28.25 2.5 21 12.5 2 0 156.07 I
2 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 27.42 8 10 11.25 17.7 0 5 21.25 13 22 12.5 7 0 155.12 I
3 Кузьмич Анастасія Володимирівна Херсонська обл. 11 33.83 2 5.38 13.25 10.2 0 2 29.25 13 21 11.5 2 0 143.42 I
4 Васильчук Максим Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 28 7 8.46 5.25 4.2 0 7 22.25 13 21 9.5 4 0 129.66 II
5 Селіверстова Валерія Валеріївна Запорізька обл. 11 34.71 0 0.77 15.5 16.5 0 3 19.75 7 22 5.5 3 0 127.73 II
6 Миронюк Костянтин Григорович Хмельницька обл. 11 4.67 8.75 10 5.25 9.6 0 8 29 13 25 12 0 0 125.27 II
7 Дудко Катерина Сергіївна Запорізька обл. 11 28.58 8 10 15.75 6 0 2 24.5 13 4 12 1 0 124.83 II
8 Телюк Артем Михайлович Львівська обл. 11 17.79 3.25 0 15.25 13.5 0 4 20.25 13 21 10.5 2 0 120.54 II
9 Логачов Михайло Максимович УФМЛ 11 12.72 0 6.15 12.5 16.8 0 5 21.25 13 22 10.5 0 0 119.92 II
10 Коваленко Денис Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 32.08 0 10 9.25 13.5 0 5 23.25 0 22 2.5 2 0 119.58 II
11 Кузьмук Данила Андрійович Сумська обл. 11 6.42 0 10 10.75 14.4 0 5 20.75 13 22 13 2 0 117.32 III
12 Карпій Вячеслав Олександрович м. Київ 11 21.29 0 10 13.75 0 0 4 23.5 8.5 22 12 2 0 117.04 III
13 Сергійчук Назар Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 10 0 13.2 11.5 6 25.75 13 22 13.5 2 0 116.95 III
14 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 16.22 1.25 10 16.75 3.9 0 6 16.5 12.5 21 9 2 0 115.12 III
15 Когут Давид Богданович Львівська обл. 11 22.46 2 0 7 10.2 0 2 27.5 13 22 4.5 2 0 112.66 III
16 Носков Олексій Андрійович Луганська обл. 11 25.96 2 10 0 0.9 0 6 24.25 13 21 8 0 0 111.11 III
17 Запорожець Богдан Вадимович Кіровоградська обл. 11 10.27 0 10 12.75 0.9 0 3 27 13 22 11 2 -1.75 110.17 III
18 Петроченко Діана Сергіївна Херсонська обл. 11 34.18 5 8.46 12.5 7.8 0 4 22.75 6.5 0 4 2 0 107.19 III
19 Тимошенко Павло Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 11 4.67 1.25 10 8.75 14.1 0 5 14.5 13 21 12.5 0 0 104.77 III
20 Демцюра Ірина Олександрівна Харківська обл. 11 17.21 4.5 10 9.25 13.5 0 4 8 7 21 8 2 0 104.46 III
21 Троценко Данііл Анатолійович Полтавська обл. 11 27.12 0 3.08 7.5 11.1 0 4 16 12.5 20 0.5 2 0 103.8 III
22 Дем'янова Дар'я Костянтинівна Запорізька обл. 11 26.54 0.5 9.23 10 4.5 0 4 23.25 13 0 9.5 2 0 102.52 У
23 Германюк Всеволод Станіславович м. Київ 11 7.93 0 6.15 7.75 4.5 1.5 7 20.5 13 22 9 3 0 102.34 У
24 Білоусова Наталія Олексіївна Херсонська обл. 11 12.25 2.25 9.23 14.75 13.5 0 2 25.75 2.5 13 6.5 0 0 101.73 У
25 Процюк Тетяна-Марія Петрівна Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9.62 8.25 1.54 8 1.2 0 3 29.75 12.5 21 6 0 0 100.86 У
26 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 11 1.17 0 5.38 11 13.8 0 6 15 13 22 4 3 0 94.35 У
27 Геращенко Дмитро Ігорович Житомирська обл. 11 (9) 11.26 3.5 10 5 0.9 0 6 26.5 12 0 12 7 0 94.16 У
28 Шимон Роберт Тамашович Закарпатська обл. 11 11.67 3.75 6.15 8.25 11.1 0 4 22.5 13 1 9.5 0 0 90.92 У
29 Дідріхс Антон Геннадійович Миколаївська обл. 11 3.21 0.75 0 9.5 13.5 0 7 32 13 0 11.5 0 0 90.46 У
30 Тоха Вадим Валентинович Вінницька обл. 11 11.38 4.5 9.23 6.5 7.8 0 6 10 0.5 21 8 2 0 86.91 У
31 Грайф Гліб Дмитрович м. Київ 11 0.58 16.5 10 0 0.9 0 6 21.75 13 4 11.5 0 1 85.23 У
32 Синявська Євгенія Романівна Сумська обл. 11 5.48 1.75 4.62 9 17.1 0 4 10.5 13 1 13.5 0 0 79.95 У
33 Зеленін Владислав Юрійович Херсонська обл. 11 15.17 2 4.62 2.5 12.9 0.83 3 19.75 12 0 6 0 0 78.77 У
34 Яблоков Владислав Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 13.71 0.75 9.23 7.5 5.1 0 5 13.25 13 1 10 0 0 78.54 У
35 Гелла Всеволод Вячеславович м. Київ 11 26.13 0 10 8.75 4.5 0 3 0 13 0 12 0 0 77.38 У
36 Попова Владислава Русланівна Миколаївська обл. 11 7.76 0 0 11 4.5 0 5 22 13 1 8 2 0 74.26 У
37 Заєць Аліса Анатоліївна Хмельницька обл. 11 10.5 0 5.38 11.75 4.8 0 1 15.75 9 1 9.5 5 0 73.68 У
38 Фролов Дмитро Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 10.21 0.75 10 2.25 4.5 0 4 16 13 0 7.5 0 0 68.21 У
39 Сумін Олександр Олександрович Київська обл. 11 12.83 1 7.69 9.25 4.5 0 3 7.75 13 0 5 2 0 66.03 У
40 Демитрова Ольга-Анна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 11 13.12 0 2.31 8.5 1.2 0 4 14.5 3 0 9 7 0 62.63 У
41 Хорошок Дмитро Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 11 3.21 11 0 1.75 0.6 0 3 14.5 3 0 12 0 0 49.06 У
42 Афонін Дмитро Ігорович м. Київ 11 1.05 9.75 0 0 1.2 0 2 6.5 13 0 4.5 0 0 38 У
43 Зенченко Євгеній Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 11 0.29 0.5 0 2.75 4.2 0 3 0 6 0 7.5 0 0 24.24 У