Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2017

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E AP Сума Дип.
1 Манько Анна Іванівна Львівська обл. 11 60 10.29 25.33 123.06 81.25 25 87.75 127.12 90 30 0 659.81 I
2 Шатохін Максим Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 114 0 60.33 85.05 90.83 25 87.75 134.1 18 24 0 639.07 I
3 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 54 0 41 89.38 52.5 25 112.5 135 52.2 33 0 594.58 I
4 Маханько Ростислав Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 11 76.5 17.65 28.33 34.95 14.58 35 101.25 130.5 90 33 0 561.77 I
5 Ярема Сергій Олександрович м. Київ 11 57 0 0 135.44 25 30 126 121.5 31.5 33 0 559.44 I
6 Петроченко Діана Сергіївна Херсонська обл. 10 54.75 22.06 59.33 66.26 19.58 35 110.25 93.6 40.5 39 0 540.34 I
7 Філоненко Богдан Русланович УФМЛ 11 39 0 0 109.22 68.75 35 121.5 101.25 22.5 19.5 0 516.72 II
8 Канарик Володимир Петрович Миколаївська обл. 11 39 0 0 148.54 22.92 25 87.75 134.1 49.5 7.5 0 514.31 II
9 Авсієвич Володимир Русланович Хмельницька обл. 10 (8) 39 8.82 45.67 89.56 47.92 30 101.25 131.62 0 19.5 0 513.35 II
10 Яценко Вікторія Юріївна Запорізька обл. 11 86.25 0 52.33 140.32 0 30 54 76.28 31.5 21 0 491.67 II
11 Мачехін Микита Андрійович м. Київ 11 24 0 0 144.54 70.83 35 22.5 123.75 40.5 24 0 485.12 II
12 Дуніна Дар'я Валеріївна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 24.75 0 78.33 134.64 2.08 40 114.75 78.75 0 9 0 482.3 II
13 Котенко Богдан Миколайович Кіровоградська обл. 11 3 11.76 90 111.26 0 15 72 132.75 18 24 0 477.78 II
14 Шпичко Анастасія Валентинівна Хмельницька обл. 11 40.5 29.41 35 100.12 9.17 25 81 99 18 22.5 0 459.7 II
15 Селіверстова Валерія Валеріївна Запорізька обл. 10 70.5 0 0 91.67 82.5 20 56.25 102.6 9 24 0 456.52 II
16 Балаць Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 11 15 26.47 55 97.1 31.25 15 67.5 88.88 22.5 33 0 451.7 II
17 Козирєв Олександр Анатолійович Миколаївська обл. 11 31.5 0 0 142.72 52.08 20 78.75 95.62 0 28.5 0 449.18 II
18 Іванов Анатолій Ігорович Чернігівська обл. 11 34.5 16.18 78.33 89.78 0 35 36 90 0 46.5 0 426.29 II
19 Новиков Данило Михайлович Вінницька обл. 11 51 0 67.33 12.38 21.25 20 40.5 117 13.5 75 0 417.96 III
20 Коваленко Денис Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 66 0 15 68.45 15.42 20 101.25 98.55 9 21 0 414.66 II
21 Чекотун Ярослав Дмитрович Херсонська обл. 11 9 0 55.67 93.2 15.83 30 45 95.62 18 51 0 413.33 III
22 Іванова Юлія Анатоліївна Полтавська обл. 11 13.5 0 54.67 93.57 29.17 15 74.25 99 9 24 0 412.15 III
23 Гресс Анастасія Костянтинівна Миколаївська обл. 11 25.5 5.88 54 95.02 31.25 15 22.5 131.62 9 18 0 407.78 III
24 Гринь Аліна Вікторівна Полтавська обл. 11 22.5 0 49.67 88.62 57.08 15 33.75 110.47 0 30 0 407.09 III
25 Скаржинець Дмитро Леонідович Рівненська обл. 11 18 0 25 135.8 43.75 20 36 104.18 9 6 0 397.73 III
26 Попова Владислава Русланівна Миколаївська обл. 10 37.5 0 61.33 81.19 0 15 67.5 94.5 0 37.5 0 394.52 II
27 Демцюра Ірина Олександрівна Харківська обл. 10 36.75 5.88 42 65.1 37.92 20 42.75 106.88 0 33 0 390.27 III
28 Рясна Марія Костянтинівна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 25.5 0 60 1.46 52.08 20 103.5 101.25 13.5 9 0 386.29 III
29 Новосьолова Аліна Олександрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 (9) 57.75 7.35 59 72.45 9.58 25 49.5 78.53 9 18 0 386.16 III
30 Морозюк Антон Юрійович УФМЛ 11 9 0 0 46.6 75.42 40 112.5 102.38 0 0 0 385.89 III
31 Домбровський Юрій Олегович Волинська обл. 11 12.75 2.94 60.67 63.71 0 20 96.75 71.32 18 33 0 379.15 III
32 Андрусяк Михайло Дмитрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 57 0 51.33 73.54 8.33 15 22.5 79.88 27 36 0 370.59 III
33 Зубюк Денис Валентинович Тернопільська обл. 10 (9) 16.5 1.47 23.33 79.19 16.67 20 36 94.72 9 64.5 0 361.38 III
34 Серіков Олег Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 42 0 2 15.29 52.08 35 85.5 86.85 9 24 6 357.72 III
35 Кулініч Богдан Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 33 0 19.33 0 90.83 15 38.25 134.1 9 18 0 357.52 III
36 Синявська Євгенія Романівна Сумська обл. 10 15 11.76 30 88.03 2.08 20 40.5 112.5 13.5 21 0 354.38 III
37 Вовк Андрій Святославович Львівська обл. 10 16.5 0 54.17 69.76 2.08 20 51.75 101.47 22.5 9 0 347.23 III
38 Базавлук Валентин Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 13.5 0 27 75.73 22.92 10 67.5 92.25 13.5 21 0 343.39 III
39 Кругляк Юлія Вадимівна УФМЛ 11 0 0 42.33 51.15 0 30 99 89.55 9 21 0 342.04 III
40 Дем'яненко Дмитро Олексійвич Запорізька обл. 11 28.5 0 30.33 79.19 54.17 15 38.25 59.62 9 27 0 341.06 III
41 Тоха Вадим Валентинович Вінницька обл. 10 25.5 0 55.67 64.66 52.92 25 22.5 86.4 0 7.5 0 340.14 III
42 Сергієнко Поліна Анатоліївна Донецька обл. 11 16.5 13.24 52.33 52.43 47.5 10 2.25 99 9 36 0 338.25 III
43 Житар Роман Віталійович м. Київ 11 40.5 4.41 38.33 0 22.92 40 0 125.1 40.5 24 0 335.76 III
44 Григоренко Олександр Олександрович Київська обл. 10 34.5 0 27.67 91.42 0 20 42.75 63.22 13.5 39 0 332.06 У
45 Петренко Юрій Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 11 33 16.18 37.67 64.08 25.42 10 38.25 83.25 0 24 0 331.84 У
46 Фекете Діана Михайлівна Закарпатська обл. 11 67.5 0 6.67 62.99 0 20 20.25 119.93 18 15 0 330.33 У
47 Кореневський Ілля Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 (10) 79.5 19.12 35.67 0 14.58 30 31.5 96.97 0 19.5 0 326.84 У
48 Васильчук Максим Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 (10) 36 4.41 29.33 10.92 15.42 25 40.5 105.75 22.5 21 0 310.83 У
49 Мирченко Аліна Георгіївна Запорізька обл. 11 30 0 24.67 47.88 64.58 15 54 29.25 9 36 0 310.38 У
50 Мерцалов Олексій Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 24 13.24 27.33 54.14 41.67 25 13.5 90 0 21 0 309.87 У
51 Тростінецький Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 (9) 42 0 0 80.1 2.08 35 15.75 105.75 9 19.5 0 309.18 У
52 Тука Ян Ларіонович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 67.67 77.55 0 20 33.75 86.62 0 19.5 0 305.09 У
53 Білокінь Єгор Тарасович Черкаська обл. 10 (8) 33 4.41 32.67 51.33 12.08 25 36 89.1 9 12 0 304.6 У
54 Ковалівська Алла Віталіївна Тернопільська обл. 11 18 16.18 29 25.12 22.92 25 29.25 81 22.5 30 0 298.96 У
55 Логачов Михайло Максимович УФМЛ 10 15 0 17 70.27 22.92 20 0 88.65 9 54 0 296.83 У
56 Кувічка Максим Євгенович Харківська обл. 11 28.5 10.29 46 2.91 33.96 30 33.75 82.35 0 27 0 294.77 У
57 Козолуп Євгеній Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 42 27.94 41.33 2.91 0 30 29.25 108 0 12 0 293.44 У
58 Мак Наталія Юріївна Хмельницька обл. 11 22.5 2.94 76.67 43.4 2.08 15 0 85.5 0 42 0 290.09 У
59 Теряткін Назарій Ігорович Волинська обл. 10 12 0 27.33 66.63 29.17 20 27 70.43 18 13.5 0 284.05 У
60 Шевцов Роберт Рафаелович Полтавська обл. 11 (9) 7.5 0 67.67 0 20.83 20 18 101.25 22.5 24 0 281.75 У
61 Даниленко Анастасія Вадимівна Миколаївська обл. 11 7.5 22.06 60.67 0 27.08 30 2.25 120.15 0 10.5 0 280.21 У
62 Бабанський Олександр Олексійович м. Київ 10 36 0 23.67 0 27.08 30 56.25 101.25 0 0 0 274.25 У
63 Качура Андрій Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 11 6 0 50 83.23 0 15 13.5 72 9 24 0 272.73 У
64 Кравчик Артур Антонович Одеська обл. 10 12 0 71 0.73 0 30 13.5 96.75 18 24 0 265.98 У
65 Давидюк Олександр Віталійович Волинська обл. 11 28.5 11.76 52 19.88 2.08 15 42.75 29.48 9 43.5 0 253.95 У
66 Заєць Аліса Анатоліївна Хмельницька обл. 11 (10) 9 17.65 59 1.46 0 20 18 67.5 27 30 0 249.6 У
67 Телюк Артем Михайлович Львівська обл. 11 (10) 26.25 0 4 50.61 2.08 10 11.25 107.1 18 19.5 0 248.79 У
68 Васкевич Микола Юрійович Рівненська обл. 10 27 14.71 0 0 57.08 25 27 85.95 0 9 0 245.74 У
69 Фролов Дмитро Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 10 36.75 0 4 45.15 0 15 18 81 18 24 0 241.9 У
70 Папка Ярослав Вікторович Чернігівська обл. 11 24 11.76 16 1.46 4.17 20 20.25 80.1 18 39 0 234.74 У
71 Войтович Любов Дмитрівна Житомирська обл. 11 22.5 13.24 26 51.55 7.5 25 24.75 48.6 0 15 0 234.14 У
72 Старостенко Анастасія Олексіївна Донецька обл. 11 12 11.76 55.67 0 12.08 15 47.25 26.55 22.5 24 0 226.81 У
73 Вознюк Богдан Владиславович Хмельницька обл. 11 21 0 60.33 24.03 0 25 15.75 45.45 0 34.5 0 226.06 У
74 Яблоков Владислав Сергійович Донецька обл. 10 12 17.65 6.67 43.69 43.75 30 27 14.62 9 21 0 225.38 У
75 Коровенкова Ольга Чернівецька обл. 11 22.5 0 25.67 65.46 0 20 36 25.88 13.5 15 0 224 У
76 Олексієнко Павло Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 10 (8) 0 20.59 79.67 0 0 20 2.25 94.77 0 6 0 223.27 У
77 Галицька Антоніна Євгеніївна Харківська обл. 11 19.5 0 29 22.43 22.92 15 42.75 35.1 9 27 0 222.69 У
78 Гусак Станіслав Леонідович Чернігівська обл. 11 (8) 15 4.41 53 4.37 2.08 5 18 95.62 9 15 0 221.49 У
79 Мельничук Олександр Чернівецька обл. 10 24 0 25.67 77.91 0 10 24.75 35.1 0 24 0 221.43 У
80 Колпакчі Мірра Едуардівна УФМЛ 11 57 0 0 0 40.42 40 76.5 0 0 0 0 213.92 У
81 Молчанова Анастасія Юріївна Одеська обл. 11 30.75 11.76 12.33 33.86 0 15 45 9 22.5 27 0 207.21 У
82 Гембаровський Олег Богданович Львівська обл. 11 (8) 13.5 5.88 12.33 10.92 2.08 25 24.75 89.1 0 19.5 0 203.07 У
83 Коновал Даниїла Григорівна Київська обл. 11 42 19.12 23 0 0 10 13.5 49.5 9 36 0 202.12 У
84 Білий Владислав Олегович Волинська обл. 11 33 4.41 69.17 0 0 10 45 22.27 0 6 0 189.85 У
85 Яворська Яна Миколаївна Закарпатська обл. 10 22.5 14.71 66 0 7.08 25 13.5 11.7 0 19.5 0 179.99 У
86 Головей Руслана Олегівна Луганська обл. 10 31.5 0 0 5.46 0.83 20 0 60.3 13.5 33 0 164.59 У
87 Єрмоленко Анастасія Костянтинівна Чернігівська обл. 11 19.5 0 0 3.64 37.08 10 2.25 59.17 18 7.5 0 157.15 У
88 Білоус Анастасія Валеріївна Чернівецька обл. 11 24 0 18 2.91 0 10 18 57.6 0 16.5 0 147.01 У