Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2016 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F Сума Дип.
1 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 56.5 9 9 22 23.5 16.8 0 14 150.8 I
2 Свіжак Віктор Вячеславович Хмельницька обл. 11 27 42.5 30.5 6.7 6 14.4 11.6 0.65 8.5 147.85 I
3 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 30.5 39 32 6.7 6 16.15 5.2 0 4 139.55 I
4 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 11 33 27.5 35.5 4 0 19.2 4 0 14 137.2 I
5 Самойленко Олег Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 29.5 34.7 30.75 7.3 0 10.6 12 0.65 9 134.5 II
6 Сукайло Катерина Ігорівна м. Київ 11 34 41.5 11.75 8.3 0 16.6 10.4 1.3 10.5 134.35 II
7 Грохольська Анастасія Ігорівна Миколаївська обл. 11 31 34.5 15.75 5.5 7.9 15.7 6 0 15 131.35 II
8 Гаврилюк Катерина Миколаївна Сумська обл. 11 29 26 17 7.3 8.5 20.5 7.6 0 11 126.9 II
9 Моргунова Катерина Дмитрівна Херсонська обл. 11 30 30 32 5.7 0 15.7 5.6 0 7.75 126.75 II
10 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 11 24 12 34.25 4.6 9.9 18.3 18 0 0 121.05 II
11 Велігоненко Сергій Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 28.5 22 26.5 3.4 6.9 8.75 16.4 0 8.5 120.95 II
12 Гнатюк Євгеній Олегович м. Київ 11 31 31.5 15.75 6.7 0 8.35 16.8 0 10.75 120.85 II
13 Вовкотруб Олександр Віталійович УФМЛ 11 28 21.6 34 3.8 6.5 19.2 7.2 0 0 120.3 II
14 Матченко Ігор Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 33 25.5 9.75 4.7 10.5 19.2 16.8 0 0 119.45 III
15 Шабаршова Кристина Ігорівна Запорізька обл. 11 31 20.5 34 5 0 16.2 11.6 1 0 119.3 III
16 Бойко Володимир Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 29 28.5 22 6.7 9.9 7 6.4 0 8.75 118.25 III
17 Мірошник Станіслав Миколайович Полтавська обл. 11 27.5 21.5 20.75 7.3 7.9 14.4 7.6 0 9 115.95 III
18 Ковальова Марина Миколаївна Запорізька обл. 11 24.5 36 18.25 5 0 9.2 7.6 1.3 5.75 107.6 III
19 Далявський Владислав Сергійович Львівська обл. 11 15.5 19.2 31.25 7.3 0 14.8 19.2 0 0 107.25 III
20 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 (9) 28 24.5 16.75 4 9.7 7.95 12.4 0 0 103.3 III
21 Соболь Зоряна Мирославівна Миколаївська обл. 11 28 21 23.5 6.7 0 9.2 4.8 0.65 9 102.85 III
22 Рибалка Владислав Олександрович Луганська обл. 11 30 18.5 19.75 5.5 0 5.6 14.4 0 7.25 101 III
23 Кучіна Анастасія Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 11 27.5 19.5 25.25 4 0 8.7 15.2 0.3 0 100.45 III
24 Родич Андрій Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 11 32 17.5 15.75 4.6 0 10.55 8.8 0.6 8.25 98.05 III
25 Вовк Ігор Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 11 16.5 25.5 7.75 6.7 18 4.85 3.6 0 15 97.9 III
26 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 33.5 20.7 9 7.3 0 8.7 11.6 0 6.5 97.3 III
27 Саковіч Ілля Владиславович Харківська обл. 11 11 36 16.25 7.3 0 15.75 10.4 0.35 0 97.05 III
28 Манжула Давид Вадимович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 32 18.5 13 4 0 5.55 9.6 0 14 96.65 У
29 Бойко Любомир Ярославович Сумська обл. 11 20.5 29.5 12.5 4.5 9.9 8.75 8.8 0 0 94.45 У
30 Поляковський Андрій Вікторович м. Київ 11 30 23 9.5 1.8 0 2.6 11.2 0 9.75 87.85 У
31 Дебелий Ігор Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 15 30 16.25 8.3 0 11 4.4 0 2 86.95 У
32 Кеніз Томаш Йосифович Закарпатська обл. 11 25 12 9.75 6.7 4.9 7.35 8 0 12 85.7 У
33 Васильєв Андрій Сергійович УФМЛ 11 10 14.5 22 5.1 2 15.7 7.6 0 8.75 85.65 У
34 Табунов Антон Анатолійович м. Київ 11 33.5 20 13 4.9 0 4.75 8.4 0 0 84.55 У
35 Нуйскова Ірина Вікторівна Черкаська обл. 11 27.5 19 17.25 3.4 0 8.2 9.2 0 0 84.55 У
36 Ліпська Влада Олегівна УФМЛ 11 1 21.5 19.5 6.1 9.9 14.85 10.8 0.65 0 84.3 У
37 Бужак Андрій Васильович Чернівецька обл. 11 0 21.5 15.75 6.7 0 15.7 13.6 0 8.75 82 У
38 Онщенко Олег Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 28.5 7 20.25 8.3 0 6.5 7.6 0 2 80.15 У
39 Опанасюк Владислав Євгенович Рівненська обл. 11 31 6.5 14.75 3.9 0 0 13.6 0 8.75 78.5 У
40 Бутрий Олег Вікторович Львівська обл. 11 30 19.2 14.25 3 0 8.35 0.4 0 2.5 77.7 У
41 Головань Володимир Володимирович Донецька обл. 11 22 11.2 8.5 3.5 0 7.45 13.6 0 7.75 74 У
42 Семенюк Дар'я Юріївна Житомирська обл. 11 7 31.5 3.5 3.2 0 5.65 11.6 0 11.5 73.95 У
43 Козлова Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 11 15 14.5 13.75 4.6 0 8.3 8.4 0 8.25 72.8 У
44 Волков Андрій Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 11 1 27.5 18 5.7 0 9.6 7.6 0 2.5 71.9 У
45 Лучко Ольга Артурівна Запорізька обл. 11 (10) 14.5 12.5 20 3.3 0 8.3 9.2 0 4 71.8 У
46 Оголь Віталій Віталійович Тернопільська обл. 11 22 10.5 14 4.9 0 8.8 6.8 0 3 70 У
47 Новіцький Павло Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 28 1 14 1.6 0 8.8 10.4 0 4.25 68.05 У
48 Шпотак Олександр Вікторович Вінницька обл. 11 11 10.2 22.75 5.1 0 7.85 8 0 0 64.9 У
49 Крельман Олена Ігорівна Одеська обл. 11 17.5 3.5 10.25 6.3 0 3.95 14 0 8.75 64.25 У
50 Маслов Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 5 9.5 17.75 3.4 0 9.15 9.6 0 9.5 63.9 У
51 Обуховська Олена Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 11 18.5 2.5 8.25 4.1 0 6.1 10.8 0 9.75 60 У
52 Шийка Андрій Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 (10) 4 16 26 3 0 0.9 7.6 0 0 57.5 У
53 Черниш Дмитро Валентинович м. Київ 11 (8) 11.5 3 11.75 6.1 0 0 8.4 0 10 50.75 У
54 Ополончик Владислав Віталійович Київська обл. 11 (10) 7 16.5 13.25 3.5 0 2.15 4.8 0 0 47.2 У
55 Абрамович Назарій Ігорович Волинська обл. 11 8.5 0 12.75 2.2 0 2.95 13.2 0 3.75 43.35 У