Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2015 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D AP Сума Дип.
1 Колесов Даниил Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 57 111 6 62 13 54 20 0 323 I
2 Лисенко Костянтин Вадимович УФМЛ 11 29 97.5 94 4 54 23 18 0 319.5 I
3 Гизила Євгеній Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 31 75 32 62 54 41 20 0 315 I
4 Крисак Іван Миколайович Волинська обл. 11 48 52.5 47.5 62 20 54 20 0 304 II
5 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 52 73.5 20.5 62 42 30 4 0 284 II
6 Мельник Валерій Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 34 93 19 80 7 21 20 0 274 II
7 Ребега Ігор Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 5 82.5 74.5 4 49 29 4 21 269 II
8 Хижняк Дмитро Едуардович Херсонська обл. 11 49 90 32 4 39 29 20 0 263 II
9 Мінаєв Кирило Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 48 78 39 12 14 54 15 0 260 II
10 Єгорова Валерія Олексіївна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 19 67.5 1 62 42 41 20 0 252.5 II
11 Шпичко Владислав Валентинович Хмельницька обл. 11 3 102 34.5 14 16 54 20 0 243.5 III
12 Демцюра Ольга Олександрівна Харківська обл. 11 43 79.5 46.5 4 16 32 20 0 241 III
13 Левушевська Яна Ігорівна м. Київ 11 52 64.5 40 14 12 37 20 0 239.5 III
14 Ворона Богдан Петрович Полтавська обл. 11 34 57 33 44 18 23 20 0 229 III
15 Ігнатьєв Ігор Валерійович Сумська обл. 11 38 57 32 29 13 38 20 0 227 III
16 Туголукова Євгенія Валеріївна м. Київ 11 26 90 36 29 10 32 2 0 225 III
17 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 11 14 58.5 9 44 48 26 20 0 219.5 III
18 Шешурак Віталій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 34 48 38 62 10 22 2 0 216 III
19 Пурло Сергій Сергійович Вінницька обл. 11 52 23.25 0 62 0 52 20 0 209.25 III
20 Перепелиця Антон Ігорович УФМЛ 11 9 75 60.5 14 14 31 0 0 203.5 III
21 Голубаха Микита Ігорович м. Київ 11 17 99 28.5 4 16 22 9 0 195.5 III
22 Корсун Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 11 44 45 32 4 15 32 20 0 192 У
23 Мєждєлова Дар'я Русланівна УФМЛ 11 3 63 31.5 14 32 23 20 0 186.5 У
23 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Станіславівна Чернігівська обл. 11 59 43.5 26 4 8 33 13 0 186.5 У
25 Ахтирцев Ілля Іванович Сумська обл. 11 1 73.5 46.5 2 10 33 20 0 186 У
26 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович Львівська обл. 11 22 45.75 29 14 12 39 20 0 181.75 У
27 Мирошниченко Єгор Максимович Миколаївська обл. 11 59 24 32.5 4 14 39 5 0 177.5 У
27 Нечепорук Олександр Андрійович Сумська обл. 11 1 40.5 34 29 17 36 20 0 177.5 У
29 Крупка Денис Максимович Чернівецька обл. 11 38 24 30 2 11 52 20 0 177 У
30 Хміль Сергій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 11 56 12 24.5 14 11 29 20 0 166.5 У
31 Онбиш Олександр Олегович Запорізька обл. 11 16 48 29.5 14 13 22 20 0 162.5 У
32 Горбалюк Владислав Дмитрович УФМЛ 11 24 31.5 30 14 10 31 20 0 160.5 У
33 Кривошеєва Вікторія Олександрівна Житомирська обл. 11 33 43.5 12.5 29 17 18 5 0 158 У
34 Сліпченко Ганна Володимирівна Київська обл. 11 36 27 31 0 0 35 18 0 147 У
35 Бойчук Сергій Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 37.5 24 29 12 21 9 0 141.5 У
36 Акуленко Олександр Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 18 70 4 7 32 5 0 136 У
37 Путіліна Дар'я Вікторівна Одеська обл. 11 46 12 31.5 4 10 19 5 0 127.5 У
37 Северинчук Владислав Михайлович Черкаська обл. 11 47 27 13.5 4 12 19 5 0 127.5 У
39 Прокопчук Євгенія Василівна Тернопільська обл. 11 38 6 17 4 9 26 20 0 120 У
40 Бандура Андрій Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 31 36 15.5 4 2 18 4 0 110.5 У
41 Бондарчук Юрій Володимирович Житомирська обл. 11 49 4.5 16.5 4 0 16 19 0 109 У
41 Солодухіна Вікторія Дмитрівна Луганська обл. 11 11 18 24 4 8 26 18 0 109 У
43 Пристайко Андрій Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 30 16.5 27 4 2 26 0 0 105.5 У