Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2015 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D AP Сума Дип.
1 Кібко Олександра Романівна Запорізька обл. 10 45 111 39.5 62 9 48 20 0 334.5 I
2 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 10 0 81 51 80 77 24 20 0 333 I
3 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 10 3 115.5 30.5 80 90 0 0 0 319 I
4 Свіжак Віктор Вячеславович Хмельницька обл. 10 53 93 19.5 62 28 25 18 0 298.5 II
5 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 30 97.5 31.5 44 15 41 20 0 279 II
6 Сукайло Катерина Ігорівна м. Київ 10 40 34.5 29 4 10 37 18 58 230.5 II
7 Манько Анна Іванівна Львівська обл. 10 (9) 7 57 55 44 8 34 20 0 225 II
8 Бужак Андрій Васильович Чернівецька обл. 10 9 102 0 44 15 29 20 0 219 II
9 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 10 9 81 29 44 22 13 20 0 218 II
10 Гаврилюк Катерина Миколаївна Сумська обл. 10 42 27 52.5 29 11 35 20 0 216.5 II
11 Іванченко Максим Вікторович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 38 55.5 23.5 2 34 39 20 0 212 III
12 Саковіч Ілля Владиславович Харківська обл. 10 61 60 7.5 14 3 39 20 0 204.5 III
13 Шабаршова Кристина Ігорівна Запорізька обл. 10 55 46.5 26 4 8 37 20 0 196.5 III
14 Соболь Зоряна Мирославівна Миколаївська обл. 10 40 28.5 28.5 14 12 37 20 0 180 III
15 Дебелий Ігор Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 5 63 38.5 4 11 26 18 0 165.5 III
16 Слуцький Дмитро Олексійович Сумська обл. 10 44 46.5 8 2 11 33 20 0 164.5 III
17 Мєшкова Євгенія Андріївна Одеська обл. 10 (9) 32 9 38 29 14 21 20 0 163 III
18 Фесюк Петро Іванович Волинська обл. 10 (8) 52 34.5 5.5 4 9 34 20 0 159 III
19 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 58 30 12 2 16.5 25 13 0 156.5 III
20 Гедеон Томас Степанович Закарпатська обл. 10 45 54 11 4 13 25 0 0 152 У
21 Нечитайло Максим Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 51 15 25.5 0 3 38 18 0 150.5 У
22 Заворотний Андрій Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 10 1 61.5 20 14 0 30 20 0 146.5 У
23 Новіцький Павло Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 38 27 18 4 7 31 20 0 145 У
24 Медведков Максим Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 28.5 24 4 11 48 20 0 142.5 У
25 Гнатюк Євгеній Олегович м. Київ 10 25 18 34 2 9 32 18 0 138 У
25 Яворовенко Костянтин Вікторович Харківська обл. 10 43 0 26 2 7 40 20 0 138 У
27 Нуйскова Ірина Вікторівна Черкаська обл. 10 24 19.5 40 4 10 28 11 0 136.5 У
28 Ярема Сергій Олександрович УФМЛ 10 (9) 24 12 15.5 29 29 20 5 0 134.5 У
29 Мотичко Олександр Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 41 13.5 27.5 4 2 27 19 0 134 У
29 Скаржинець Дмитро Леонідович Рівненська обл. 10 (9) 46 36 10 2 13 22 5 0 134 У
31 Шпотак Олександр Вікторович Вінницька обл. 10 53 13.5 16.5 14 9 18 7 0 131 У
32 Ліпська Влада Олегівна УФМЛ 10 0 4.5 26 4 61 33 2 0 130.5 У
33 Александрова Тетяна Олександрівна Херсонська обл. 10 19 22.5 21 4 8 32 19 0 125.5 У
34 Радзієвська Олександра Володимирівна Київська обл. 10 24 0 37 4 7 34 17 0 123 У
35 Вовкотруб Олександр Віталійович УФМЛ 10 0 13.5 32 29 7 2 20 0 103.5 У
36 Фекете Діана Михайлівна Закарпатська обл. 10 (9) 21 45 0 4 0 6 18 0 94 У
37 Ємець Василь Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 10 29 22.5 1 0 0 25 10 0 87.5 У
38 Єлфімова Катерина Романівна Луганська обл. 10 31 15 9 4 2 12 5 0 78 У
39 Глущенко Михайло Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 22 3 9.5 4 0 17 20 0 75.5 У