Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2015

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D AP Сума Дип.
1 Кібко Олександра Романівна Запорізька обл. 10 45 111 39.5 62 9 48 20 0 334.5 I
2 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 10 0 81 51 80 77 24 20 0 333 I
3 Колесов Даниил Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 57 111 6 62 13 54 20 0 323 I
4 Лисенко Костянтин Вадимович УФМЛ 11 29 97.5 94 4 54 23 18 0 319.5 I
5 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 10 3 115.5 30.5 80 90 0 0 0 319 I
6 Гизила Євгеній Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 31 75 32 62 54 41 20 0 315 I
7 Крисак Іван Миколайович Волинська обл. 11 48 52.5 47.5 62 20 54 20 0 304 II
8 Свіжак Віктор Вячеславович Хмельницька обл. 10 53 93 19.5 62 28 25 18 0 298.5 II
9 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 52 73.5 20.5 62 42 30 4 0 284 II
10 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 30 97.5 31.5 44 15 41 20 0 279 II
11 Мельник Валерій Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 34 93 19 80 7 21 20 0 274 II
12 Ребега Ігор Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 5 82.5 74.5 4 49 29 4 21 269 II
13 Хижняк Дмитро Едуардович Херсонська обл. 11 49 90 32 4 39 29 20 0 263 II
14 Мінаєв Кирило Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 48 78 39 12 14 54 15 0 260 II
15 Єгорова Валерія Олексіївна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 19 67.5 1 62 42 41 20 0 252.5 II
16 Шпичко Владислав Валентинович Хмельницька обл. 11 3 102 34.5 14 16 54 20 0 243.5 III
17 Демцюра Ольга Олександрівна Харківська обл. 11 43 79.5 46.5 4 16 32 20 0 241 III
18 Левушевська Яна Ігорівна м. Київ 11 52 64.5 40 14 12 37 20 0 239.5 III
19 Сукайло Катерина Ігорівна м. Київ 10 40 34.5 29 4 10 37 18 58 230.5 II
20 Ворона Богдан Петрович Полтавська обл. 11 34 57 33 44 18 23 20 0 229 III
21 Ігнатьєв Ігор Валерійович Сумська обл. 11 38 57 32 29 13 38 20 0 227 III
22 Манько Анна Іванівна Львівська обл. 10 (9) 7 57 55 44 8 34 20 0 225 II
22 Туголукова Євгенія Валеріївна м. Київ 11 26 90 36 29 10 32 2 0 225 III
24 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 11 14 58.5 9 44 48 26 20 0 219.5 III
25 Бужак Андрій Васильович Чернівецька обл. 10 9 102 0 44 15 29 20 0 219 II
26 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 10 9 81 29 44 22 13 20 0 218 II
27 Гаврилюк Катерина Миколаївна Сумська обл. 10 42 27 52.5 29 11 35 20 0 216.5 II
28 Шешурак Віталій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 34 48 38 62 10 22 2 0 216 III
29 Іванченко Максим Вікторович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 38 55.5 23.5 2 34 39 20 0 212 III
30 Пурло Сергій Сергійович Вінницька обл. 11 52 23.25 0 62 0 52 20 0 209.25 III
31 Саковіч Ілля Владиславович Харківська обл. 10 61 60 7.5 14 3 39 20 0 204.5 III
32 Перепелиця Антон Ігорович УФМЛ 11 9 75 60.5 14 14 31 0 0 203.5 III
33 Шабаршова Кристина Ігорівна Запорізька обл. 10 55 46.5 26 4 8 37 20 0 196.5 III
34 Голубаха Микита Ігорович м. Київ 11 17 99 28.5 4 16 22 9 0 195.5 III
35 Корсун Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 11 44 45 32 4 15 32 20 0 192 У
36 Мєждєлова Дар'я Русланівна УФМЛ 11 3 63 31.5 14 32 23 20 0 186.5 У
36 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Станіславівна Чернігівська обл. 11 59 43.5 26 4 8 33 13 0 186.5 У
38 Ахтирцев Ілля Іванович Сумська обл. 11 1 73.5 46.5 2 10 33 20 0 186 У
39 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович Львівська обл. 11 22 45.75 29 14 12 39 20 0 181.75 У
40 Соболь Зоряна Мирославівна Миколаївська обл. 10 40 28.5 28.5 14 12 37 20 0 180 III
41 Мирошниченко Єгор Максимович Миколаївська обл. 11 59 24 32.5 4 14 39 5 0 177.5 У
41 Нечепорук Олександр Андрійович Сумська обл. 11 1 40.5 34 29 17 36 20 0 177.5 У
43 Крупка Денис Максимович Чернівецька обл. 11 38 24 30 2 11 52 20 0 177 У
44 Хміль Сергій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 11 56 12 24.5 14 11 29 20 0 166.5 У
45 Дебелий Ігор Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 5 63 38.5 4 11 26 18 0 165.5 III
46 Слуцький Дмитро Олексійович Сумська обл. 10 44 46.5 8 2 11 33 20 0 164.5 III
47 Мєшкова Євгенія Андріївна Одеська обл. 10 (9) 32 9 38 29 14 21 20 0 163 III
48 Онбиш Олександр Олегович Запорізька обл. 11 16 48 29.5 14 13 22 20 0 162.5 У
49 Горбалюк Владислав Дмитрович УФМЛ 11 24 31.5 30 14 10 31 20 0 160.5 У
50 Фесюк Петро Іванович Волинська обл. 10 (8) 52 34.5 5.5 4 9 34 20 0 159 III
51 Кривошеєва Вікторія Олександрівна Житомирська обл. 11 33 43.5 12.5 29 17 18 5 0 158 У
52 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 58 30 12 2 16.5 25 13 0 156.5 III
53 Гедеон Томас Степанович Закарпатська обл. 10 45 54 11 4 13 25 0 0 152 У
54 Нечитайло Максим Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 51 15 25.5 0 3 38 18 0 150.5 У
55 Сліпченко Ганна Володимирівна Київська обл. 11 36 27 31 0 0 35 18 0 147 У
56 Заворотний Андрій Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 10 1 61.5 20 14 0 30 20 0 146.5 У
57 Новіцький Павло Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 38 27 18 4 7 31 20 0 145 У
58 Медведков Максим Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 28.5 24 4 11 48 20 0 142.5 У
59 Бойчук Сергій Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 37.5 24 29 12 21 9 0 141.5 У
60 Гнатюк Євгеній Олегович м. Київ 10 25 18 34 2 9 32 18 0 138 У
60 Яворовенко Костянтин Вікторович Харківська обл. 10 43 0 26 2 7 40 20 0 138 У
62 Нуйскова Ірина Вікторівна Черкаська обл. 10 24 19.5 40 4 10 28 11 0 136.5 У
63 Акуленко Олександр Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 18 70 4 7 32 5 0 136 У
64 Ярема Сергій Олександрович УФМЛ 10 (9) 24 12 15.5 29 29 20 5 0 134.5 У
65 Мотичко Олександр Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 41 13.5 27.5 4 2 27 19 0 134 У
65 Скаржинець Дмитро Леонідович Рівненська обл. 10 (9) 46 36 10 2 13 22 5 0 134 У
67 Шпотак Олександр Вікторович Вінницька обл. 10 53 13.5 16.5 14 9 18 7 0 131 У
68 Ліпська Влада Олегівна УФМЛ 10 0 4.5 26 4 61 33 2 0 130.5 У
69 Путіліна Дар'я Вікторівна Одеська обл. 11 46 12 31.5 4 10 19 5 0 127.5 У
69 Северинчук Владислав Михайлович Черкаська обл. 11 47 27 13.5 4 12 19 5 0 127.5 У
71 Александрова Тетяна Олександрівна Херсонська обл. 10 19 22.5 21 4 8 32 19 0 125.5 У
72 Радзієвська Олександра Володимирівна Київська обл. 10 24 0 37 4 7 34 17 0 123 У
73 Прокопчук Євгенія Василівна Тернопільська обл. 11 38 6 17 4 9 26 20 0 120 У
74 Бандура Андрій Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 31 36 15.5 4 2 18 4 0 110.5 У
75 Бондарчук Юрій Володимирович Житомирська обл. 11 49 4.5 16.5 4 0 16 19 0 109 У
75 Солодухіна Вікторія Дмитрівна Луганська обл. 11 11 18 24 4 8 26 18 0 109 У
77 Пристайко Андрій Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 30 16.5 27 4 2 26 0 0 105.5 У
78 Вовкотруб Олександр Віталійович УФМЛ 10 0 13.5 32 29 7 2 20 0 103.5 У
79 Фекете Діана Михайлівна Закарпатська обл. 10 (9) 21 45 0 4 0 6 18 0 94 У
80 Ємець Василь Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 10 29 22.5 1 0 0 25 10 0 87.5 У
81 Єлфімова Катерина Романівна Луганська обл. 10 31 15 9 4 2 12 5 0 78 У
82 Глущенко Михайло Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 22 3 9.5 4 0 17 20 0 75.5 У