Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2021 → по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна м. Київ 9 (8) 100 93 0 0 73 47 0 0 313 I
2 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 73 47 0 0 303 I
3 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 100 93 20 16 55 0 18 0 302 I
4 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 9 100 29 54 16 73 0 18 0 290 I
5 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 59 0 9 73 26 18 0 285 II
6 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Хмельницька обл. 9 100 29 0 7 73 26 18 0 253 II
7 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 100 59 6 7 73 0 0 0 245 II
8 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 29 0 16 73 0 18 0 236 II
9 Лук'янов Ігор Сергійович УФМЛ 9 100 42 0 0 73 0 18 0 233 II
10 Харченко Федір Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 229 II
11 Черній Артем Сергійович м. Київ 9 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 II
12 Рощупкін Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
12 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
14 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 35 0 0 0 218 III
15 Жаріхін Єгор Тимурович Харківська обл. 9 100 19 20 0 35 38 0 0 212 III
16 Гоголь Данило Олександрович м. Київ 9 100 6 0 0 86 0 18 0 210 III
17 Салаш Юрій Любомирович Львівська обл. 9 100 29 6 0 73 0 0 0 208 III
18 Козюк Дмитро Леонтійович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 III
19 Лагодич Марк Дмитрович м. Київ 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
19 Галіба Меліса Сергіївна Харківська обл. 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
21 Чуб Володимир Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 17 0 0 0 200 III
22 Гриневич Павло Ярославович УФМЛ 9 (8) 100 6 0 0 73 0 18 0 197 III
23 Пермяков Ілля Костянтинович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 4 0 0 86 0 0 0 190 У
24 Голясова Дар'я Дмитрівна Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 У
25 Кутах Матвій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 (7) 100 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 183 У
26 Шелестов Артем Андрійович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 177 У
27 Носенко Никита Дмитриевич Харківська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 173 У
28 Кривошеєва Дар'я Володимирівна м. Київ 9 51 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 171 У
28 Фояк Віталій Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (8) 51 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 171 У
30 Гончаров Денис Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 У
30 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 У
32 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна Тернопільська обл. 9 51 29 0 0 17 38 0 0 135 У
32 Шведченко Максим Денисович Харківська обл. 9 (6) 51 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 135 У
34 Семченко Олексій Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 51 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 128 У
35 Гамов Олексій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 51 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 124 У
36 Ібрагімов Ярослав Максимович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 17 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 100 У
37 Бондаренко Катерина Тарасівна Харківська обл. 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 У
37 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 У
39 Отусіле Еммануїл Болашодун Харківська обл. 9 (8) 51 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 86 У
40 Лепесій Іван Ярославович м. Київ 9 (8) 17 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 58 У
41 Завадський Богдан Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 17 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 44 У
42 Лобас Дар'я Олександрівна Харківська обл. 9 (6) 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 У
42 Леонова Віолетта Свєтославівна Запорізька обл. 9 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 У