Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2021 → по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 100 560 I
2 Савчук Костянтин Ростиславович Житомирська обл. 11 100 93 54 34 73 100 100 0 554 I
3 Гришечкін Тихон Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 0 460 I
4 Гечу Іван Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 59 54 27 100 47 18 13 418 I
5 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 14 27 100 47 18 40 405 II
6 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 100 93 54 0 86 26 0 0 359 II
7 Романов Андрій Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 72 20 18 73 47 18 0 348 II
8 Манвелян Михайло Борисович м. Київ 11 100 55 28 18 73 47 18 0 339 II
9 Фомюк Артем Павлович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 14 34 73 26 18 0 324 II
10 Казаков Дмитро Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 72 0 7 73 47 18 0 317 II
11 Назаров Родіон Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 14 27 73 47 18 0 308 II
12 Махмудов Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 11 100 29 54 0 100 0 18 0 301 II
13 Шимон Юрій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 100 42 14 0 73 47 18 0 294 III
13 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 59 28 16 73 0 18 0 294 III
15 Гриненко Валерий Владиславович Харківська обл. 11 100 93 0 7 73 0 18 0 291 III
16 Бідзіля Святослав Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 55 28 16 73 0 18 0 290 III
17 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 11 100 29 28 27 86 0 18 0 288 III
18 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 54 16 35 0 18 0 282 III
19 Ратушняк Денис Святославович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 28 7 73 0 18 0 281 III
20 Міль Віталій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 59 14 16 73 0 18 0 280 III
21 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 100 49 28 0 73 0 18 0 268 III
22 Вороной Андрій Станіславович Харківська обл. 11 100 29 6 0 86 38 0 0 259 III
23 Халік Сергій Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 55 6 0 73 0 18 0 252 III
24 Гриневич Кирило Ярославович УФМЛ 11 100 59 0 0 73 0 18 0 250 III
24 Стрельбицький Кирило Євгенович Донецька обл. 11 100 29 14 16 73 0 18 0 250 III
26 Чайка Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 11 100 10 28 0 55 47 0 0 240 У
27 Желудченко Михайло Русланович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 18 0 233 У
28 Лихопуд Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 42 0 16 55 0 18 0 231 У
29 Лошак Сергій Богданович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 У
29 Бурлуцький Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 У
31 Митник Олексій Олегович м. Київ 11 100 29 0 16 55 0 18 0 218 У
32 Руденко Руслан Денисович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 29 14 0 73 0 0 0 216 У
33 Шевченко Нікіта Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 У
33 Березан Олександр Олексійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 У
33 Янченко Іван Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 11 100 42 0 0 73 0 0 0 215 У
36 Акуліч Даниїл Дмитрович УФМЛ 11 100 19 0 0 73 0 18 0 210 У
37 Піцура Роман Романович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
38 Уланов Віктор Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 6 0 0 73 0 18 0 197 У
39 Дяченко Ярослав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 29 0 11 55 0 0 0 195 У
40 Словак Костянтин Романович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 177 У
41 Мисько Владислав Олегович Львівська обл. 11 100 29 0 7 17 0 18 0 171 У
42 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 155 У
43 Федорець Вадим Олексійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 17 0 0 0 146 У
44 Цвик Владислав Іванович Луганська обл. 11 51 29 0 0 35 0 18 0 133 У
45 Щербінін Євген Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 100 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 127 У
46 Балтовський Роман Юрійович м. Київ 11 51 6 0 9 17 0 0 0 83 У
47 Плященко Максим Євгенович Київська обл. 11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У