Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2021 → по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Навер Олег Миколайович Полтавська обл. 10 100 93 100 100 100 100 100 50 743 I
2 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 10 100 72 100 16 100 70 18 0 476 I
3 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 72 100 27 73 38 18 23 451 I
4 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 42 54 16 73 47 52 0 384 I
5 Колісник Ілля Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 55 46 27 73 47 18 0 366 II
6 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Полтавська обл. 10 100 55 54 7 100 47 0 0 363 II
7 Янушевський Роман Олексійович м. Київ 10 100 72 14 0 73 47 18 13 337 II
8 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 42 14 27 73 47 18 13 334 II
9 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 59 0 45 100 0 18 0 322 II
10 Олійник Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 10 100 59 28 38 73 0 18 0 316 II
11 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 42 54 27 73 0 18 0 314 II
12 Кравченко Олег Ігорович м. Київ 10 100 55 14 27 73 0 32 0 301 III
13 Тимошенко Данило Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 59 14 0 73 26 18 0 290 III
14 Мокін Григорій Михайлович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 9 73 47 18 0 276 III
15 Рейзін Тимофій Денисович м. Київ 10 100 59 54 9 35 0 18 0 275 III
16 Камінський Антон Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 72 0 0 100 0 0 0 272 III
16 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 73 38 32 0 272 III
18 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 55 14 7 73 0 18 0 267 III
19 Самченко Сергій Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 29 0 18 73 38 0 0 258 III
20 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 38 18 0 256 III
21 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович Вінницька обл. 10 100 4 54 0 73 0 18 0 249 III
22 Яготін Назарій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 59 0 0 73 15 0 0 247 III
23 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович Харківська обл. 10 100 42 28 0 73 0 0 0 243 У
24 Заозерська Софія Олександрівна Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 16 86 0 10 0 241 У
25 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 29 20 0 73 0 18 0 240 У
26 Ничипорук Павло Петрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 42 6 0 73 0 18 0 239 У
27 Дубас Данило Ростиславович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 86 0 18 0 233 У
28 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 У
29 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 42 14 16 35 0 18 0 225 У
30 Ломакін Володимир Васильович Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 18 0 202 У
30 Дернов Марк Русланович Полтавська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
30 Гай Дмитро Іванович Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
33 Андріяш Максим Олегович Вінницька обл. 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 3 0 187 У
34 Гречка Артем Віталійович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 У
35 Піковець Артем Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 51 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 180 У
36 Шлапак Радан Юрійович м. Київ 10 51 0 0 0 73 26 0 0 150 У
37 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 17 0 0 0 146 У
38 Іщенко Іван Андрійович м. Київ 10 100 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 141 У
39 Тесля Юлія Сергіївна Харківська обл. 10 17 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 137 У
40 Минько Вадим Леонідович Черкаська обл. 10 17 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 119 У
41 Лащенков Руслан Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 51 10 0 0 55 0 0 0 116 У
42 Деговцов Всеволод Олегович Харківська обл. 10 51 29 0 0 17 0 18 0 115 У
43 Жирнов Денис Максимович м. Київ 10 51 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 У
44 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Хмельницька обл. 10 0 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 64 У