Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2021

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Навер Олег Миколайович Полтавська обл. 10 100 93 100 100 100 100 100 50 743 I
2 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 100 560 I
3 Савчук Костянтин Ростиславович Житомирська обл. 11 100 93 54 34 73 100 100 0 554 I
4 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 10 100 72 100 16 100 70 18 0 476 I
5 Гришечкін Тихон Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 0 460 I
6 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 72 100 27 73 38 18 23 451 I
7 Гечу Іван Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 59 54 27 100 47 18 13 418 I
8 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 14 27 100 47 18 40 405 II
9 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 42 54 16 73 47 52 0 384 I
10 Колісник Ілля Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 55 46 27 73 47 18 0 366 II
11 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Полтавська обл. 10 100 55 54 7 100 47 0 0 363 II
12 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 100 93 54 0 86 26 0 0 359 II
13 Романов Андрій Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 72 20 18 73 47 18 0 348 II
14 Манвелян Михайло Борисович м. Київ 11 100 55 28 18 73 47 18 0 339 II
15 Янушевський Роман Олексійович м. Київ 10 100 72 14 0 73 47 18 13 337 II
16 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 42 14 27 73 47 18 13 334 II
17 Фомюк Артем Павлович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 14 34 73 26 18 0 324 II
18 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 59 0 45 100 0 18 0 322 II
19 Казаков Дмитро Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 72 0 7 73 47 18 0 317 II
20 Олійник Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 10 100 59 28 38 73 0 18 0 316 II
21 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 42 54 27 73 0 18 0 314 II
22 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна м. Київ 9 (8) 100 93 0 0 73 47 0 0 313 I
23 Назаров Родіон Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 14 27 73 47 18 0 308 II
24 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 73 47 0 0 303 I
25 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 100 93 20 16 55 0 18 0 302 I
26 Махмудов Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 11 100 29 54 0 100 0 18 0 301 II
26 Кравченко Олег Ігорович м. Київ 10 100 55 14 27 73 0 32 0 301 III
28 Шимон Юрій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 100 42 14 0 73 47 18 0 294 III
28 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 59 28 16 73 0 18 0 294 III
30 Гриненко Валерій Владиславович Харківська обл. 11 100 93 0 7 73 0 18 0 291 III
31 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 9 100 29 54 16 73 0 18 0 290 I
31 Бідзіля Святослав Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 55 28 16 73 0 18 0 290 III
31 Тимошенко Данило Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 59 14 0 73 26 18 0 290 III
34 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 11 100 29 28 27 86 0 18 0 288 III
35 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 59 0 9 73 26 18 0 285 II
36 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 100 59 54 16 35 0 18 0 282 III
37 Ратушняк Денис Святославович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 28 7 73 0 18 0 281 III
38 Міль Віталій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 59 14 16 73 0 18 0 280 III
39 Мокін Григорій Михайлович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 9 73 47 18 0 276 III
40 Рейзін Тимофій Денисович м. Київ 10 100 59 54 9 35 0 18 0 275 III
41 Камінський Антон Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 72 0 0 100 0 0 0 272 III
41 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 73 38 32 0 272 III
43 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 100 49 28 0 73 0 18 0 268 III
44 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 55 14 7 73 0 18 0 267 III
45 Вороной Андрій Станіславович Харківська обл. 11 100 29 6 0 86 38 0 0 259 III
46 Самченко Сергій Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 29 0 18 73 38 0 0 258 III
47 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 38 18 0 256 III
48 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Хмельницька обл. 9 100 29 0 7 73 26 18 0 253 II
49 Халік Сергій Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 55 6 0 73 0 18 0 252 III
50 Гриневич Кирило Ярославович УФМЛ 11 100 59 0 0 73 0 18 0 250 III
50 Стрельбицький Кирило Євгенович Донецька обл. 11 100 29 14 16 73 0 18 0 250 III
52 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович Вінницька обл. 10 100 4 54 0 73 0 18 0 249 III
53 Яготін Назарій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 59 0 0 73 15 0 0 247 III
54 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 100 59 6 7 73 0 0 0 245 II
55 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович Харківська обл. 10 100 42 28 0 73 0 0 0 243 У
56 Заозерська Софія Олександрівна Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 16 86 0 10 0 241 У
57 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 29 20 0 73 0 18 0 240 У
57 Чайка Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 11 100 10 28 0 55 47 0 0 240 У
59 Ничипорук Павло Петрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 42 6 0 73 0 18 0 239 У
60 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 29 0 16 73 0 18 0 236 II
61 Лук'янов Ігор Сергійович УФМЛ 9 100 42 0 0 73 0 18 0 233 II
61 Дубас Данило Ростиславович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 86 0 18 0 233 У
61 Желудченко Михайло Русланович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 18 0 233 У
64 Лихопуд Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 42 0 16 55 0 18 0 231 У
65 Харченко Федір Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 229 II
66 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 У
66 Черній Артем Сергійович м. Київ 9 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 II
68 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 42 14 16 35 0 18 0 225 У
69 Лошак Сергій Богданович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 У
69 Рощупкін Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
69 Бурлуцький Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 У
69 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
73 Митник Олексій Олегович м. Київ 11 100 29 0 16 55 0 18 0 218 У
73 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 35 0 0 0 218 III
75 Руденко Руслан Денисович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 29 14 0 73 0 0 0 216 У
76 Шевченко Нікіта Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 У
76 Березан Олександр Олексійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 У
76 Янченко Іван Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 11 100 42 0 0 73 0 0 0 215 У
79 Жаріхін Єгор Тимурович Харківська обл. 9 100 19 20 0 35 38 0 0 212 III
80 Акуліч Даниїл Дмитрович УФМЛ 11 100 19 0 0 73 0 18 0 210 У
80 Гоголь Данило Олександрович м. Київ 9 100 6 0 0 86 0 18 0 210 III
82 Салаш Юрій Любомирович Львівська обл. 9 100 29 6 0 73 0 0 0 208 III
83 Ломакін Володимир Васильович Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 18 0 202 У
83 Піцура Роман Романович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
83 Дернов Марк Русланович Полтавська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
83 Козюк Дмитро Леонтійович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 III
83 Гай Дмитро Іванович Харківська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 У
88 Лагодич Марк Дмитрович м. Київ 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
88 Галіба Меліса Сергіївна Харківська обл. 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
90 Чуб Володимир Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 54 0 17 0 0 0 200 III
91 Уланов Віктор Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 6 0 0 73 0 18 0 197 У
91 Гриневич Павло Ярославович УФМЛ 9 (8) 100 6 0 0 73 0 18 0 197 III
93 Дяченко Ярослав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 29 0 11 55 0 0 0 195 У
94 Пермяков Ілля Костянтинович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 4 0 0 86 0 0 0 190 У
95 Андріяш Максим Олегович Вінницька обл. 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 3 0 187 У
96 Гречка Артем Віталійович м. Київ 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 У
96 Голясова Дар'я Дмитрівна Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 У
98 Кутах Матвій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 (7) 100 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 183 У
99 Піковець Артем Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 51 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 180 У
100 Словак Костянтин Романович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 177 У
100 Шелестов Артем Андрійович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 177 У
102 Носенко Никита Дмитриевич Харківська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 173 У
103 Кривошеєва Дар'я Володимирівна м. Київ 9 51 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 171 У
103 Фояк Віталій Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (8) 51 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 171 У
103 Мисько Владислав Олегович Львівська обл. 11 100 29 0 7 17 0 18 0 171 У
106 Гончаров Денис Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 У
106 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 У
108 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 155 У
109 Шлапак Радан Юрійович м. Київ 10 51 0 0 0 73 26 0 0 150 У
110 Федорець Вадим Олексійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 29 0 0 17 0 0 0 146 У
110 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 100 29 0 0 17 0 0 0 146 У
112 Іщенко Іван Андрійович м. Київ 10 100 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 141 У
113 Тесля Юлія Сергіївна Харківська обл. 10 17 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 137 У
114 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна Тернопільська обл. 9 51 29 0 0 17 38 0 0 135 У
114 Шведченко Максим Денисович Харківська обл. 9 (6) 51 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 135 У
116 Цвик Владислав Іванович Луганська обл. 11 51 29 0 0 35 0 18 0 133 У
117 Семченко Олексій Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 51 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 128 У
118 Щербінін Євген Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 100 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 127 У
119 Гамов Олексій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 51 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 124 У
120 Минько Вадим Леонідович Черкаська обл. 10 17 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 119 У
121 Лащенков Руслан Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 51 10 0 0 55 0 0 0 116 У
122 Деговцов Всеволод Олегович Харківська обл. 10 51 29 0 0 17 0 18 0 115 У
123 Ібрагімов Ярослав Максимович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 17 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 100 У
124 Бондаренко Катерина Тарасівна Харківська обл. 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 У
124 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 У
126 Отусіле Еммануїл Болашодун Харківська обл. 9 (8) 51 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 86 У
127 Балтовський Роман Юрійович м. Київ 11 51 6 0 9 17 0 0 0 83 У
128 Жирнов Денис Максимович м. Київ 10 51 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 У
129 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Хмельницька обл. 10 0 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 64 У
130 Лепесій Іван Ярославович м. Київ 9 (8) 17 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 58 У
131 Завадський Богдан Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 17 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 44 У
132 Лобас Дар'я Олександрівна Харківська обл. 9 (6) 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 У
132 Леонова Віолетта Свєтославівна Запорізька обл. 9 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 У
134 Плященко Максим Євгенович Київська обл. 11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У