Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2020

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Куц Андрій Віталійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 12 100 100 54 0 566 I
2 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 10 100 100 85 17 100 100 60 0 562 I
3 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 11 100 100 53 8 100 100 60 20 541 I
4 Навер Олег Миколайович Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 85 8 100 40 100 0 533 I
5 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 85 16 100 40 84 4 529 I
6 Савчук Костянтин Ростиславович Житомирська обл. 10 100 100 100 0 100 23 100 0 523 I
7 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 72 70 8 100 100 54 10 514 II
8 Добровольський Іван Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 41 85 16 100 100 12 20 474 II
8 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 72 85 3 100 100 14 0 474 I
10 Денисов Костянтин Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 41 70 5 100 80 22 0 418 II
11 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 60 3 100 40 8 0 411 II
12 Абдулаєв Андрій Анатолійович м. Київ 11 100 72 85 0 100 40 12 0 409 II
13 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 14 16 100 62 12 1 405 II
14 Чуєв Костянтин Дем'янович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 72 53 3 100 62 12 0 402 II
15 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 72 55 16 100 0 54 0 397 I
16 Манвелян Михайло Борисович м. Київ 10 100 72 70 3 100 17 4 20 386 I
17 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 11 100 100 38 3 100 23 0 20 384 III
18 Фомюк Артем Павлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 41 85 8 100 0 44 0 378 II
19 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 100 72 53 3 100 39 4 0 371 I
20 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 100 72 38 8 100 40 12 0 370 II
21 Казаков Дмитро Олегович Харківська обл. 10 100 41 85 3 100 36 4 0 369 II
22 Гриневич Кирило Ярославович УФМЛ 10 100 72 38 16 100 23 12 0 361 II
23 Бідзіля Святослав Олексійович м. Київ 10 100 41 53 8 100 40 12 5 359 II
24 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 100 41 70 0 100 23 22 0 356 II
25 Вороной Андрій Станіславович Харківська обл. 10 100 72 38 0 100 23 22 0 355 II
26 Олексієнко Павло Валентинович Полтавська обл. 11 100 41 70 3 100 17 12 10 353 III
27 Скоробогатько Ігор Олександрович м. Київ 11 100 41 38 0 100 40 12 20 351 III
28 Міль Віталій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 41 38 13 100 40 12 0 344 II
29 Кіндякова Діана Валеріївна Полтавська обл. 11 100 41 70 16 100 0 12 0 339 III
30 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 41 70 3 100 17 0 0 331 III
31 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 100 41 38 0 100 40 8 0 327 II
32 Акуліч Даніїл Дмитрович УФМЛ 10 100 100 0 0 100 23 0 0 323 II
33 Стрельбицький Кирило Євгенович Донецька обл. 10 100 41 38 8 100 0 12 20 319 III
34 Шимон Юрій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 100 41 53 3 100 17 4 0 318 III
35 Олійник Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 9 100 41 38 8 100 17 12 0 316 II
36 Кравченко Олег Ігорович м. Київ 9 100 41 53 3 81 23 12 0 313 II
37 Гришечкін Тихон Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 72 38 0 100 0 0 0 310 III
38 Москаленко Владислав Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 0 85 16 100 0 0 0 301 III
38 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 10 100 0 70 0 100 23 8 0 301 III
40 Гечу Іван Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 41 7 3 100 17 12 20 300 III
41 Панахно Іван Іванович Полтавська обл. 11 100 41 38 3 100 0 12 1 295 III
42 Дяченко Ярослав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 70 8 100 0 12 0 290 III
43 Вишняк Іван Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 41 38 0 100 0 8 0 287 III
44 Ратушняк Денис Святославович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 0 38 8 100 23 12 0 281 III
45 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович Вінницька обл. 9 100 41 38 0 100 0 0 0 279 II
46 Караваєв Іван Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 41 0 8 100 23 4 0 276 III
47 Матвейшин Дмитро Вікторович Харківська обл. 11 100 41 31 3 100 0 0 0 275 III
48 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 41 38 8 63 17 4 0 271 II
49 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 70 8 65 23 4 0 270 III
50 Зінов'єв Денис Валерійович Харківська обл. 10 100 72 14 0 81 0 0 0 267 III
51 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Полтавська обл. 10 100 0 38 8 100 0 8 10 264 III
52 Селеман Денис Костянтинович Херсонська обл. 11 100 0 38 16 100 0 0 0 254 III
53 Шевченко Нікіта Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 0 31 8 100 0 12 0 251 III
54 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 100 41 0 5 100 0 0 0 246 III
55 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 31 13 100 0 0 0 244 III
55 Самченко Сергій Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 100 41 0 3 100 0 0 0 244 III
57 Лівітчук Максим Андрійович Одеська обл. 11 100 41 70 3 28 0 0 0 242 III
58 Яготін Назарій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 41 0 0 100 0 0 0 241 III
58 Янченко Іван Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 10 100 0 38 3 100 0 0 0 241 III
60 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 0 38 3 63 23 12 0 239 III
60 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 (8) 100 41 38 16 44 0 0 0 239 III
60 Цуканов Данило Дмитрович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 31 0 100 0 8 0 239 III
60 Мокін Григорій Михайлович м. Київ 9 100 0 7 3 100 17 12 0 239 III
64 Мідик Богдан Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 38 0 100 0 0 0 238 У
65 Назаров Родіон Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 10 62 0 14 3 100 40 12 0 231 У
65 Писаревський Захар Михайлович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 0 28 3 100 0 0 0 231 III
67 Золотарьов Іван Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 0 70 16 44 0 0 0 230 У
68 Василишин Михайло Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 100 0 7 13 100 0 8 0 228 У
69 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Харківська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 23 4 0 227 III
70 Кліщ Дмитро Володимирович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 14 3 100 0 8 0 225 У
71 Мицик Сергій Вадимович УФМЛ 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 4 20 224 У
71 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Хмельницька обл. 11 (9) 100 0 38 3 81 0 0 2 224 У
73 Жоголєва Ірина Всеволодівна УФМЛ 10 100 0 38 3 81 0 0 0 222 У
74 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 7 0 100 0 12 0 219 У
74 Меренич Василь Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 41 14 3 44 17 0 0 219 У
76 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 100 41 14 0 63 0 0 0 218 У
77 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 11 (10) 100 0 70 3 44 0 0 0 217 У
78 Голубко Віталій Геннадійович УФМЛ 10 100 0 7 8 100 0 0 0 215 У
79 Піллей Андрій Вінницька обл. 10 100 0 14 0 100 0 0 0 214 У
80 Бурлуцький Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 10 100 0 7 3 100 0 0 0 210 У
80 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович Львівська обл. 9 62 41 7 0 100 0 0 0 210 У
82 Лошак Сергій Богданович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 41 7 3 44 0 4 10 209 У
83 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 100 0 7 0 63 36 0 0 206 У
84 Іванченко Ксенія Віталіївна Миколаївська обл. 11 100 0 0 3 100 0 0 0 203 У
85 Казмірчук Володимир Андрійович УФМЛ 10 62 41 38 0 61 0 0 0 202 У
86 Стасюк Ілля Вікторович Волинська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
86 Деркач Андрій Ігорович Волинська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
86 Лук'янець Ярослав Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
86 Попов Павло Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
90 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 10 100 0 7 0 63 23 0 0 193 У
91 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 7 3 63 0 12 2 187 У
92 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович Чернігівська обл. 10 62 0 38 3 81 0 0 0 184 У
93 Хоменко Катерина Юріївна Херсонська обл. 10 100 41 0 0 28 0 0 0 169 У
94 Ігумнов Олександр Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 100 0 0 3 63 0 0 0 166 У
94 Тарасюк Назарій Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 9 62 41 0 0 63 0 0 0 166 У
96 Гудзенко Денис Тарасович Волинська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 165 У
97 Сачко Дмитро Ігорович Донецька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 163 У
98 Цвик Владислав Іванович Луганська обл. 10 62 0 14 0 63 23 0 0 162 У
99 Козурак Денис Олександрович Київська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 145 У
100 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Чернівецька обл. 9 62 0 0 0 44 23 0 10 139 У
101 Франко Роман Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 100 0 7 0 28 0 0 0 135 У
102 Греділь Роман Орестович Львівська обл. 9 100 0 0 3 28 0 0 0 131 У
103 Лук'яненко Євген Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 128 У
104 Боровков Іван Ігорович Чернігівська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 У
105 Левицький Станіслав Віталійович Херсонська обл. 9 62 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 90 У
105 Брозинський Олег Юрійович Чернівецька обл. 10 62 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 90 У
105 Новіков Дмитро Юрійович Черкаська обл. 10 62 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 90 У
108 Смакула Владислав Ярославович УФМЛ 9 62 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 85 У
109 Ванжула Іван Романович Тернопільська обл. 10 (9) 37 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 81 У
110 Тимчишин Назарій Михайлович Тернопільська обл. 11 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 63 У
110 Метіль Денис Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 63 У
112 Іванов Артем Олександрович УФМЛ 9 0 0 0 3 44 0 0 0 47 У
113 Власенко Захар Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 (8) 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44 У
114 Шиндер Михайло Ілліч Одеська обл. 9 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 У
115 Романін Анатолій Олександрович Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14 У
116 Кузнєцов Ілля Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Фоменко Дмитро Максимович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Воловод Микола Євгенович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Мамчур Роман Васильович Львівська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Сас Даниїл Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Бородієнко Олександр Павлович Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Кирик Матвій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Лащенков Руслан Олександрович Сумська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Харьков Денис Вячеславович Сумська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Тюльпа Максим Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Семенистий Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Бондар Анна Григорівна Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Рясний Данило Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Серба Нікіта Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
116 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У