Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2019
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 100 47 0 0 100 41 45 24 357 I
2 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 46 16 12 15 100 66 45 24 324 I
3 Навер Олег Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 68 6 42 0 100 66 31 2 315 I
4 Вороной Андрій Станіславович Харківська обл. 9 100 5 0 0 100 41 31 2 279 II
5 Фомюк Артем Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 91 4 5 0 100 41 0 2 243 II
6 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович Харківська обл. 9 46 6 12 3 100 41 10 16 234 II
7 Манвелян Михайло Борисович м. Київ 9 68 26 12 15 42 41 20 2 226 II
8 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 9 46 0 12 0 100 21 10 24 213 II
9 Савчук Костянтин Ростиславович Житомирська обл. 9 26 29 0 0 100 41 10 0 206 II
10 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович Чернігівська обл. 9 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 II
11 Гришечкін Тихон Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 26 4 28 3 41 41 35 16 194 III
12 Міль Віталій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 6 5 3 9 41 10 16 190 III
13 Ратушняк Денис Святославович Хмельницька обл. 9 11 0 28 3 100 41 0 0 183 III
14 Казаков Дмитро Олегович Харківська обл. 9 26 0 0 0 100 41 10 2 179 III
15 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 26 6 0 3 100 41 0 2 178 III
16 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 46 24 0 0 55 41 0 0 166 III
17 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 46 6 12 15 41 21 0 16 157 III
18 Зінов'єв Денис Валерійович Харківська обл. 9 46 16 0 0 41 41 0 0 144 III
19 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (8) 68 26 0 0 7 21 10 2 134 III
20 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 9 46 0 0 0 35 41 10 0 132 III
21 Власенко Андрій Андрійович Одеська обл. 9 26 6 0 0 20 41 34 0 127 III
22 Ващенко Денис Сергійович Сумська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 100 21 0 0 121 III
23 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 26 6 5 0 22 41 0 0 100 У
24 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 9 26 15 0 3 34 21 0 0 99 У
25 Назаров Родіон Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 9 11 0 12 3 22 41 0 2 91 У
26 Голубко Віталій Геннадійович УФМЛ 9 26 0 12 0 29 21 0 2 90 У
27 Ковальов Володимир Анатолійович Миколаївська обл. 9 46 15 0 0 0 21 0 0 82 У
27 Пастушок Вадим Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 48 4 0 0 9 21 0 0 82 У
29 Шимон Юрій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 11 6 0 0 22 41 0 0 80 У
30 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 26 0 0 0 0 41 10 0 77 У
31 Кліщ Дмитро Володимирович Львівська обл. 9 26 6 0 3 0 41 0 0 76 У
31 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 11 6 0 0 22 21 0 16 76 У
33 Стрельбицький Кирило Євгенович Донецька обл. 9 11 5 5 0 9 41 0 0 71 У
34 Дяченко Ярослав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 11 0 5 3 0 41 0 10 70 У
35 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 9 26 5 0 0 0 21 10 0 62 У
36 Кравченко Олег Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 26 0 0 0 13 21 0 0 60 У
37 Іваніцький Максим Костянтинович Вінницька обл. 9 26 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 47 У
38 Левочко Антон Юрійович Херсонська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 32 У
39 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 (7) 11 6 0 3 0 4 0 0 24 У
40 Бурлуцький Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 У
41 Плужников Вадим Сергійович Луганська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 20 У
42 Піллей Андрій Субракович Вінницька обл. 9 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У
43 Філенко Павло Олександрович Запорізька обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 15 У
44 Опря Анастасія Сергіївна Київська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У