Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2019 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 6 67 39 100 100 60 34 506 I
2 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 56 42 3 100 100 20 49 470 I
3 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 11 68 6 35 0 100 100 60 20 389 I
4 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 11 100 13 28 0 100 66 35 16 358 II
5 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 68 8 42 3 100 66 31 34 352 II
6 Безкоровайний Станіслав Васильович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 30 0 100 41 0 26 326 II
7 Марчук Олександр Сергійович УФМЛ 11 100 6 21 0 100 66 10 0 303 II
8 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 24 5 0 100 41 10 0 280 II
9 Вей Богдан Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 68 6 12 3 100 66 0 0 255 II
10 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 68 47 12 0 54 41 20 2 244 II
11 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 11 46 24 50 11 29 41 20 16 237 III
12 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 11 91 28 21 15 7 41 20 0 223 III
13 Затилюк Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 11 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 III
14 Сидоренко Нікіта Сергійович м. Київ 11 46 26 28 0 55 41 0 0 196 III
15 Білик Олеся Олександрівна м. Київ 11 100 29 0 0 0 66 0 0 195 III
16 Тонкошкур Олег Русланович Житомирська обл. 11 26 6 12 3 100 41 0 0 188 III
17 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 46 6 28 3 54 41 0 0 178 III
18 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 26 6 0 0 100 41 0 0 173 III
19 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 48 6 0 15 42 41 0 16 168 III
20 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 46 6 0 0 61 41 10 2 166 III
21 Римчук Ірина Вікторівна Волинська обл. 11 11 0 28 0 100 21 0 0 160 III
22 Погуляка Богдан Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 100 41 0 0 158 III
23 Дяківнич Дмитро Васильович Полтавська обл. 11 46 0 5 0 54 41 10 0 156 У
24 Тірон Михайло Павлович Чернівецька обл. 11 91 6 0 0 0 41 10 0 148 У
25 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 11 26 6 0 0 54 41 10 2 139 У
26 Гук Давид Андрійович Рівненська обл. 11 26 29 5 0 13 41 10 0 124 У
27 Євтушенко Богдан Віталійович Харківська обл. 11 68 4 0 0 9 41 0 0 122 У
28 Торяник Георгій Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 46 21 0 0 7 41 0 0 115 У
29 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 41 41 0 2 101 У
30 Бочок Владислав Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 26 5 0 0 0 66 0 0 97 У
31 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 11 6 0 0 35 41 0 0 93 У
32 Лобода Максим Юрійович Черкаська обл. 11 11 23 0 0 0 41 10 0 85 У
33 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 46 16 0 0 0 21 0 0 83 У
34 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 11 6 0 0 41 21 0 0 79 У
35 Караваєв Кирило Олегович Запорізька обл. 11 26 6 0 0 0 41 0 2 75 У
36 Штеньович Василь Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 22 21 0 0 69 У
37 Метасов Андрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 67 У
38 Літвінов Ростислав Романович Черкаська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 52 У
39 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 11 26 11 0 3 9 0 0 0 49 У
40 Безменов Денис Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 11 6 0 0 9 21 0 0 47 У
41 Тригуб Артем Павлович Київська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 9 9 0 0 35 У
41 Голодяєва Поліна Василівна Чернігівська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 35 У
43 Фоменко Дмитро Максимович Луганська обл. 11 (10) 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 15 У
44 Струк Олександр Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
44 Шарак Сергій Юрійович Тернопільська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У