Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2019

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 6 67 39 100 100 60 34 506 I
2 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 10 100 32 50 39 100 100 31 50 502 I
3 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 56 42 3 100 100 20 49 470 I
4 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 10 100 24 42 39 100 66 49 20 440 I
5 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 11 68 6 35 0 100 100 60 20 389 I
6 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 10 100 6 42 15 100 66 20 16 365 I
7 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 11 100 13 28 0 100 66 35 16 358 II
8 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 100 47 0 0 100 41 45 24 357 I
9 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 68 8 42 3 100 66 31 34 352 II
10 Куц Андрій Віталійович Полтавська обл. 10 46 6 42 15 100 41 100 0 350 II
11 Безкоровайний Станіслав Васильович Полтавська обл. 11 100 29 30 0 100 41 0 26 326 II
12 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 46 16 12 15 100 66 45 24 324 I
13 Навер Олег Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 68 6 42 0 100 66 31 2 315 I
14 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 68 6 28 3 100 41 45 20 311 II
15 Марчук Олександр Сергійович УФМЛ 11 100 6 21 0 100 66 10 0 303 II
16 Денисов Костянтин Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 91 6 16 15 100 41 0 16 285 II
17 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 24 5 0 100 41 10 0 280 II
18 Вороной Андрій Станіславович Харківська обл. 9 100 5 0 0 100 41 31 2 279 II
18 Добровольський Іван Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 68 6 28 0 100 41 20 16 279 II
20 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 10 91 7 16 0 100 41 0 2 257 II
21 Вей Богдан Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 68 6 12 3 100 66 0 0 255 II
22 Олексієнко Павло Валентинович Полтавська обл. 10 46 4 21 3 100 41 35 0 250 II
23 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 68 47 12 0 54 41 20 2 244 II
24 Фомюк Артем Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 91 4 5 0 100 41 0 2 243 II
25 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 11 46 24 50 11 29 41 20 16 237 III
26 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович Харківська обл. 9 46 6 12 3 100 41 10 16 234 II
27 Манвелян Михайло Борисович м. Київ 9 68 26 12 15 42 41 20 2 226 II
27 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 46 0 12 0 100 66 0 2 226 III
29 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 11 91 28 21 15 7 41 20 0 223 III
30 Лук'янець Ярослав Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 10 46 29 0 0 100 41 0 2 218 III
31 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 9 46 0 12 0 100 21 10 24 213 II
32 Москаленко Владислав Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 46 0 0 0 100 66 0 0 212 III
33 Савчук Костянтин Ростиславович Житомирська обл. 9 26 29 0 0 100 41 10 0 206 II
34 Затилюк Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 11 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 III
34 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович Чернігівська обл. 9 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 II
36 Сидоренко Нікіта Сергійович м. Київ 11 46 26 28 0 55 41 0 0 196 III
37 Білик Олеся Олександрівна м. Київ 11 100 29 0 0 0 66 0 0 195 III
38 Гришечкін Тихон Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 26 4 28 3 41 41 35 16 194 III
39 Чудик Михайло Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 48 4 0 0 100 41 0 0 193 III
40 Тюльпа Максим Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 26 24 0 0 100 41 0 0 191 III
41 Міль Віталій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 6 5 3 9 41 10 16 190 III
42 Бідзіля Святослав Олексійович м. Київ 10 (9) 26 7 5 0 100 41 0 10 189 III
43 Тонкошкур Олег Русланович Житомирська обл. 11 26 6 12 3 100 41 0 0 188 III
44 Ратушняк Денис Святославович Хмельницька обл. 9 11 0 28 3 100 41 0 0 183 III
45 Казаков Дмитро Олегович Харківська обл. 9 26 0 0 0 100 41 10 2 179 III
46 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 46 6 28 3 54 41 0 0 178 III
46 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 26 6 0 3 100 41 0 2 178 III
48 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 26 6 0 0 100 41 0 0 173 III
49 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 48 6 0 15 42 41 0 16 168 III
50 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 46 6 0 0 61 41 10 2 166 III
50 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 46 24 0 0 55 41 0 0 166 III
52 Кіндякова Діана Валеріївна Полтавська обл. 10 26 40 12 0 35 41 10 0 164 III
53 Клочак Сергій Валерійович Вінницька обл. 10 46 0 5 0 71 41 0 0 163 III
54 Римчук Ірина Вікторівна Волинська обл. 11 11 0 28 0 100 21 0 0 160 III
55 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 10 46 29 12 3 28 41 0 0 159 III
56 Погуляка Богдан Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 100 41 0 0 158 III
57 Цепілова Олександра Дмитрівна Чернівецька обл. 10 11 5 0 0 100 41 0 0 157 III
57 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 46 6 12 15 41 21 0 16 157 III
59 Дяківнич Дмитро Васильович Полтавська обл. 11 46 0 5 0 54 41 10 0 156 У
60 Тірон Михайло Павлович Чернівецька обл. 11 91 6 0 0 0 41 10 0 148 У
61 Кушніренко Станіслав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 24 0 0 22 0 0 0 146 У
61 Попов Павло Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 46 0 16 0 41 41 0 2 146 У
63 Забарянська Ірина Сергіївна м. Київ 10 26 0 12 3 100 4 0 0 145 У
64 Зінов'єв Денис Валерійович Харківська обл. 9 46 16 0 0 41 41 0 0 144 III
65 Іванченко Ксенія Віталіївна Миколаївська обл. 10 26 20 12 0 42 41 0 0 141 У
66 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 11 26 6 0 0 54 41 10 2 139 У
67 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (8) 68 26 0 0 7 21 10 2 134 III
68 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 9 46 0 0 0 35 41 10 0 132 III
69 Власенко Андрій Андрійович Одеська обл. 9 26 6 0 0 20 41 34 0 127 III
70 Гук Давид Андрійович Рівненська обл. 11 26 29 5 0 13 41 10 0 124 У
71 Сентипал Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 10 26 5 0 0 41 41 10 0 123 У
72 Євтушенко Богдан Віталійович Харківська обл. 11 68 4 0 0 9 41 0 0 122 У
73 Ващенко Денис Сергійович Сумська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 100 21 0 0 121 III
73 Лівітчук Максим Андрійович Одеська обл. 10 46 16 0 0 28 21 0 10 121 У
75 Стасюк Ілля Вікторович Волинська обл. 10 68 0 0 0 9 41 0 0 118 У
76 Торяник Георгій Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 46 21 0 0 7 41 0 0 115 У
77 Лисойван Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 46 6 0 0 9 41 0 0 102 У
78 Авсієвич Володимир Русланович Хмельницька обл. 10 26 0 0 0 42 21 10 2 101 У
78 Меренич Василь Васильович Закарпатська обл. 10 26 5 21 0 28 21 0 0 101 У
78 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 41 41 0 2 101 У
81 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 26 6 5 0 22 41 0 0 100 У
82 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 9 26 15 0 3 34 21 0 0 99 У
83 Бочок Владислав Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 26 5 0 0 0 66 0 0 97 У
84 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 11 6 0 0 35 41 0 0 93 У
84 Рясний Данило Юрійович Запорізька обл. 10 46 6 0 0 0 41 0 0 93 У
86 Назаров Родіон Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 9 11 0 12 3 22 41 0 2 91 У
87 Голубко Віталій Геннадійович УФМЛ 9 26 0 12 0 29 21 0 2 90 У
88 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 10 26 6 12 3 29 9 0 0 85 У
88 Лобода Максим Юрійович Черкаська обл. 11 11 23 0 0 0 41 10 0 85 У
90 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 46 16 0 0 0 21 0 0 83 У
91 Ковальов Володимир Анатолійович Миколаївська обл. 9 46 15 0 0 0 21 0 0 82 У
91 Пастушок Вадим Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 48 4 0 0 9 21 0 0 82 У
93 Шимон Юрій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 11 6 0 0 22 41 0 0 80 У
94 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 11 6 0 0 41 21 0 0 79 У
95 Сосунович Владислав Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 11 5 12 0 9 21 20 0 78 У
96 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 26 0 0 0 0 41 10 0 77 У
97 Кліщ Дмитро Володимирович Львівська обл. 9 26 6 0 3 0 41 0 0 76 У
97 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 11 6 0 0 22 21 0 16 76 У
99 Караваєв Кирило Олегович Запорізька обл. 11 26 6 0 0 0 41 0 2 75 У
100 Стрельбицький Кирило Євгенович Донецька обл. 9 11 5 5 0 9 41 0 0 71 У
101 Дяченко Ярослав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 11 0 5 3 0 41 0 10 70 У
102 Штеньович Василь Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 22 21 0 0 69 У
103 Караваєв Іван Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 26 5 0 3 13 21 0 0 68 У
104 Метасов Андрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 67 У
105 Селеман Денис Костянтинович Херсонська обл. 10 26 23 5 3 0 9 0 0 66 У
106 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 9 26 5 0 0 0 21 10 0 62 У
107 Кравченко Олег Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 26 0 0 0 13 21 0 0 60 У
108 Літвінов Ростислав Романович Черкаська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 52 У
109 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 11 26 11 0 3 9 0 0 0 49 У
110 Гончаренко Андрій Андрійович Сумська обл. 10 11 6 0 0 9 21 0 0 47 У
110 Безменов Денис Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 11 6 0 0 9 21 0 0 47 У
110 Іваніцький Максим Костянтинович Вінницька обл. 9 26 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 47 У
113 Ядельський Артем Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 11 6 0 0 7 21 0 0 45 У
113 Козодой Тарас Романович Рівненська обл. 10 0 12 0 3 9 21 0 0 45 У
115 Тригуб Артем Павлович Київська обл. 11 11 6 0 0 9 9 0 0 35 У
115 Голодяєва Поліна Василівна Чернігівська обл. 11 26 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 35 У
117 Левочко Антон Юрійович Херсонська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 32 У
118 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 (7) 11 6 0 3 0 4 0 0 24 У
119 Бурлуцький Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 У
120 Ковалевич Олександр Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 11 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 20 У
120 Плужников Вадим Сергійович Луганська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 20 У
122 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 10 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У
122 Піллей Андрій Вінницька обл. 9 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У
124 Філенко Павло Олександрович Запорізька обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 15 У
124 Фоменко Дмитро Максимович Луганська обл. 11 (10) 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 15 У
126 Струк Олександр Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
126 Опря Анастасія Сергіївна Київська обл. 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
126 Осінов Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
126 Шарак Сергій Юрійович Тернопільська обл. 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У