Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2018
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 45 692 I
2 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 100 29 100 68 37 19 553 I
3 Куц Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 30 100 29 100 100 67 19 545 I
4 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 100 0 29 100 100 67 33 529 I
5 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 100 22 47 100 100 29 19 517 II
6 Кіндякова Діана Валеріївна Полтавська обл. 9 100 5 100 0 74 100 60 19 458 II
7 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 46 0 29 100 100 51 5 431 II
8 Карпусь Артур Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 13 100 0 74 68 51 19 425 II
9 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 79 30 0 47 74 100 51 19 400 II
10 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 9 62 0 100 0 100 30 60 0 352 II
11 Денисов Костянтин Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 18 13 0 29 100 100 51 19 330 II
12 Матвейшин Дмитро Вікторович Харківська обл. 9 100 30 22 17 74 0 38 19 300 III
13 Скоробогатько Ігор Олександрович м. Київ 9 100 59 0 0 41 30 60 0 290 III
14 Майор Дмитро Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 13 0 0 74 30 60 0 277 III
15 Сентипал Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 13 0 0 100 30 21 0 264 III
16 Кушніренко Станіслав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 46 0 0 41 68 8 0 263 III
17 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 22 46 0 29 100 12 52 0 261 III
17 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 18 30 0 17 74 68 35 19 261 III
19 Голубко Віталій Геннадійович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 62 48 0 0 74 12 60 0 256 III
20 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 9 18 30 0 0 74 68 60 0 250 III
21 Москаленко Владислав Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 41 0 0 74 30 0 0 245 III
22 Лисойван Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 61 59 0 0 74 12 35 0 241 III
23 Добровольський Іван Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 74 12 60 0 164 III
24 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 79 13 0 0 41 0 29 0 162 У
25 Зварун Володимир Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 30 60 19 150 У
26 Логінов Ілля Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 9 0 5 0 0 74 30 21 19 149 У
27 Олексієнко Павло Валентинович Полтавська обл. 9 62 13 0 0 0 12 60 0 147 У
28 Клочак Сергій Валерійович Вінницька обл. 9 62 0 0 0 41 12 0 19 134 У
29 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 12 35 19 125 У
30 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (7) 0 17 0 0 41 0 60 5 123 У
31 Іванченко Ксенія Віталіївна Миколаївська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 30 0 19 108 У
32 Агванян Артем Робертович Донецька обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 18 21 5 103 У
33 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 0 21 0 80 У
34 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 9 18 22 0 0 0 0 36 0 76 У
35 Пастушок Вадим Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 (8) 0 5 0 0 41 0 29 0 75 У
36 Явдощук Ілля Сергійович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 31 0 72 У
36 Стегура Олександр Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 22 17 0 0 0 0 14 19 72 У
38 Крамаренко Владислав Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 22 0 0 0 41 0 7 0 70 У
39 Кліщ Максим Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 21 5 67 У
40 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 41 0 21 0 62 У
41 Кирик Матвій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 44 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 58 У
42 Гринишин Дмитро Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 У
43 Сосунович Владислав Сергійович Херсонська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 30 У
44 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
44 Усачов Олександр Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
44 Фоменко Дмитро Максимович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У