Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2018
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 45 659 I
2 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 100 71 74 100 100 0 645 I
3 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 51 19 617 I
4 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 60 0 607 II
5 Нижник Борис Михайлович м. Київ 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 35 19 601 II
6 Безкоровайний Станіслав Васильович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 22 47 100 100 51 19 539 II
7 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 0 47 100 68 67 19 501 II
8 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 0 47 74 100 51 19 491 II
9 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 10 100 30 22 47 100 68 67 11 445 II
10 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 30 22 0 100 100 67 19 438 II
11 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 17 0 0 100 100 67 19 403 III
12 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 22 29 41 30 43 19 384 III
13 Дяківнич Дмитро Васильович Полтавська обл. 10 62 64 0 29 74 68 51 19 367 III
14 Марчук Олександр Сергійович УФМЛ 10 100 64 0 29 41 68 37 0 339 III
15 Сидоренко Нікіта Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 0 0 29 74 68 44 11 326 III
16 Фоменко Олег Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 79 17 0 29 100 30 36 5 296 III
17 Швець Михайло Владиславович Вінницька обл. 10 18 0 100 0 100 50 21 5 294 III
18 Вей Богдан Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 44 46 0 0 74 30 60 19 273 III
19 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 10 79 30 9 29 41 30 29 19 266 III
20 Торяник Георгій Юрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 30 0 17 74 18 21 0 260 III
21 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 5 0 0 74 12 29 19 239 III
22 Літвінов Ростислав Романович Черкаська обл. 10 0 13 0 0 74 68 37 0 192 У
23 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 74 30 60 0 182 У
24 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 100 30 37 0 167 У
25 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 74 30 60 0 164 У
26 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 41 30 60 0 149 У
27 Римчук Ірина Вікторівна Волинська обл. 10 61 13 0 0 41 0 22 6 143 У
28 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 10 0 13 0 0 41 18 60 0 132 У
29 Мойсол Андрій Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 10 18 5 0 17 41 0 29 19 129 У
30 Бочок Владислав Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 10 0 8 0 0 74 30 16 0 128 У
31 Чернов Антон Олексійович Вінницька обл. 10 44 5 0 0 41 0 37 0 127 У
32 Метасов Андрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 44 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 118 У
33 Філоненко Ігор Русланович Чернігівська обл. 10 (9) 0 5 0 0 41 30 22 19 117 У
34 Штеньович Василь Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 18 5 0 0 41 0 30 19 113 У
35 Подобєд Дмитро Віталійович Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 74 12 16 5 107 У
36 Затилюк Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 10 18 0 0 0 41 12 21 0 92 У
37 Тригубець Мирослав Іванович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 17 0 0 41 0 0 0 58 У
38 Вєтлужських Михайло В'ячеславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 39 У
39 Чиківчук Микола Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 10 18 5 0 0 0 0 14 0 37 У
40 Кравченко Роман Вадимович Сумська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 У
41 Щеглов Данило Романович Запорізька обл. 10 0 5 0 0 0 12 0 0 17 У
42 Семенистий Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 (9) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 У