Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2018

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 80 727 I
2 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 45 692 I
3 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
3 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
5 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 45 659 I
6 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 100 71 74 100 100 0 645 I
7 Смельський Даніїл Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 74 100 43 80 644 II
8 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 19 633 II
9 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 51 19 617 I
10 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 60 0 607 II
11 Нижник Борис Михайлович м. Київ 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 35 19 601 II
12 Гриб Олександр Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 59 100 29 100 100 67 33 588 II
13 Вахітов Богдан Володимирович м. Київ 11 100 100 49 29 100 100 67 19 564 II
14 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 100 29 100 68 37 19 553 I
15 Потьомкін Лев Євгенович м. Київ 11 100 46 100 29 100 100 51 19 545 II
15 Куц Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 30 100 29 100 100 67 19 545 I
17 Безкоровайний Станіслав Васильович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 22 47 100 100 51 19 539 II
18 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 0 47 100 100 67 19 533 II
18 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 11 100 100 0 47 100 100 67 19 533 II
20 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 100 0 29 100 100 67 33 529 I
21 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 100 22 47 100 100 29 19 517 II
22 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 0 47 100 68 67 19 501 II
23 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 100 46 0 47 100 100 67 33 493 III
24 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 0 47 74 100 51 19 491 II
25 Шапран Микита Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 64 100 47 100 30 38 5 484 III
26 Вітрук Євген Юрійович УФМЛ 11 100 8 100 29 74 100 53 0 464 III
27 Кіндякова Діана Валеріївна Полтавська обл. 9 100 5 100 0 74 100 60 19 458 II
28 Коваленко Юрій Олексійович Харківська обл. 11 100 30 0 47 100 100 51 19 447 III
29 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 100 0 100 47 74 68 37 19 445 III
29 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 10 100 30 22 47 100 68 67 11 445 II
31 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 30 22 0 100 100 67 19 438 II
32 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 46 0 29 100 100 51 5 431 II
33 Барго Марк Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 79 46 22 0 100 100 60 19 426 III
34 Карпусь Артур Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 13 100 0 74 68 51 19 425 II
35 Грицюк Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 11 100 35 0 0 100 100 51 19 405 III
36 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 17 0 0 100 100 67 19 403 III
37 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 79 30 0 47 74 100 51 19 400 II
38 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 100 30 0 47 74 68 59 19 397 III
39 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 22 29 41 30 43 19 384 III
40 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 62 46 22 17 74 68 67 19 375 III
41 Дяківнич Дмитро Васильович Полтавська обл. 10 62 64 0 29 74 68 51 19 367 III
42 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 62 46 9 29 74 68 52 19 359 III
43 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 9 62 0 100 0 100 30 60 0 352 II
44 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 79 64 9 0 100 68 8 19 347 У
45 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 64 0 29 41 68 43 0 345 У
46 Хмара Владислав Віталійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 56 0 0 74 30 60 19 339 У
46 Марчук Олександр Сергійович УФМЛ 10 100 64 0 29 41 68 37 0 339 III
48 Денисов Костянтин Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 18 13 0 29 100 100 51 19 330 II
49 Юрченко Юліана Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 11 100 30 0 0 100 30 67 0 327 У
50 Сидоренко Нікіта Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 0 0 29 74 68 44 11 326 III
51 Чіх Богдан Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 100 0 29 41 30 0 0 300 У
51 Матвейшин Дмитро Вікторович Харківська обл. 9 100 30 22 17 74 0 38 19 300 III
53 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 46 22 29 41 30 29 0 297 У
54 Фоменко Олег Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 79 17 0 29 100 30 36 5 296 III
55 Швець Михайло Владиславович Вінницька обл. 10 18 0 100 0 100 50 21 5 294 III
56 Скоробогатько Ігор Олександрович м. Київ 9 100 59 0 0 41 30 60 0 290 III
57 Майор Дмитро Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 13 0 0 74 30 60 0 277 III
58 Вей Богдан Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 44 46 0 0 74 30 60 19 273 III
59 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 10 79 30 9 29 41 30 29 19 266 III
60 Сентипал Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 13 0 0 100 30 21 0 264 III
61 Кушніренко Станіслав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 46 0 0 41 68 8 0 263 III
62 Човпан Ігор Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 22 46 0 29 100 12 52 0 261 III
62 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 18 30 0 17 74 68 35 19 261 III
64 Торяник Георгій Юрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 30 0 17 74 18 21 0 260 III
65 Голубко Віталій Геннадійович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 62 48 0 0 74 12 60 0 256 III
66 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 11 61 30 0 0 100 30 29 5 255 У
67 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 9 18 30 0 0 74 68 60 0 250 III
67 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 11 61 13 0 0 100 68 8 0 250 У
69 Москаленко Владислав Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 41 0 0 74 30 0 0 245 III
70 Турченко Вадим Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 18 13 0 0 74 68 52 19 244 У
71 Лисойван Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 61 59 0 0 74 12 35 0 241 III
72 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 5 0 0 74 12 29 19 239 III
73 Лаврішин Дмитро Русланович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 0 0 41 12 29 0 212 У
74 Балашов Олександр Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 62 13 0 0 74 30 29 0 208 У
75 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 11 0 17 0 0 100 30 43 5 195 У
76 Літвінов Ростислав Романович Черкаська обл. 10 0 13 0 0 74 68 37 0 192 У
77 Большаков Григорій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 44 13 0 0 100 12 21 0 190 У
78 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 11 79 5 0 0 74 12 16 0 186 У
79 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 74 30 60 0 182 У
80 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 100 30 37 0 167 У
81 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна Вінницька обл. 11 18 13 0 0 41 50 43 0 165 У
82 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 74 30 60 0 164 У
82 Добровольський Іван Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 74 12 60 0 164 III
84 Беркунський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 13 0 0 41 30 60 19 163 У
85 Троценко Антон Володимирович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 79 13 0 0 41 0 29 0 162 У
86 Зварун Володимир Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 30 60 19 150 У
87 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 41 30 60 0 149 У
87 Логінов Ілля Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 9 0 5 0 0 74 30 21 19 149 У
89 Олексієнко Павло Валентинович Полтавська обл. 9 62 13 0 0 0 12 60 0 147 У
89 Коваль Олег Русланович Київська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 74 68 0 5 147 У
91 Римчук Ірина Вікторівна Волинська обл. 10 61 13 0 0 41 0 22 6 143 У
92 Клочак Сергій Валерійович Вінницька обл. 9 62 0 0 0 41 12 0 19 134 У
93 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 10 0 13 0 0 41 18 60 0 132 У
94 Мойсол Андрій Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 10 18 5 0 17 41 0 29 19 129 У
95 Бочок Владислав Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 10 0 8 0 0 74 30 16 0 128 У
96 Чернов Антон Олексійович Вінницька обл. 10 44 5 0 0 41 0 37 0 127 У
97 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 12 35 19 125 У
98 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (7) 0 17 0 0 41 0 60 5 123 У
99 Метасов Андрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 44 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 118 У
100 Філоненко Ігор Русланович Чернігівська обл. 10 (9) 0 5 0 0 41 30 22 19 117 У
101 Штеньович Василь Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 18 5 0 0 41 0 30 19 113 У
102 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 62 5 0 0 41 0 0 0 108 У
102 Іванченко Ксенія Віталіївна Миколаївська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 30 0 19 108 У
104 Подобєд Дмитро Віталійович Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 74 12 16 5 107 У
105 Агванян Артем Робертович Донецька обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 18 21 5 103 У
106 Затилюк Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 10 18 0 0 0 41 12 21 0 92 У
107 Бережнюк Андрій Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 74 12 0 0 86 У
108 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 41 0 21 0 80 У
109 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 9 18 22 0 0 0 0 36 0 76 У
110 Пастушок Вадим Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 (8) 0 5 0 0 41 0 29 0 75 У
111 Явдощук Ілля Сергійович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 31 0 72 У
111 Стегура Олександр Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 22 17 0 0 0 0 14 19 72 У
113 Крамаренко Владислав Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 22 0 0 0 41 0 7 0 70 У
114 Кліщ Максим Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 21 5 67 У
115 Головацька Яна Володимирівна Чернівецька обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 41 0 21 0 62 У
116 Тригубець Мирослав Іванович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 17 0 0 41 0 0 0 58 У
116 Кирик Матвій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 44 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 58 У
118 Гринишин Дмитро Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 У
118 Гаврилець Володимир Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 У
120 Вєтлужських Михайло В'ячеславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 39 У
121 Чиківчук Микола Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 10 18 5 0 0 0 0 14 0 37 У
122 Сосунович Владислав Сергійович Херсонська обл. 9 18 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 30 У
123 Кравченко Роман Вадимович Сумська обл. 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 У
124 Щеглов Данило Романович Запорізька обл. 10 0 5 0 0 0 12 0 0 17 У
125 Семенистий Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 (9) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 У
126 Івашин Дарій Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
126 Огородній Богдан Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
126 Усачов Олександр Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
126 Фоменко Дмитро Максимович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У