Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2017
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 100 15 100 100 55 75 645 I
2 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 60 30 100 100 65 60 615 I
3 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 90 20 100 100 40 45 595 I
4 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 (6) 100 100 20 15 100 100 40 70 545 II
4 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 75 60 55 25 100 100 75 55 545 II
4 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 100 20 50 100 75 45 55 545 II
7 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 60 45 5 100 100 40 20 470 II
8 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 9 85 25 0 15 100 100 65 55 445 II
9 Панченко Єгор Станіславович м. Київ 9 100 45 0 5 100 95 35 0 380 II
10 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 100 40 30 370 II
11 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 100 40 0 0 95 100 25 0 360 III
11 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 9 30 20 20 15 100 100 40 35 360 III
13 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 9 (8) 60 65 20 0 100 20 25 40 330 III
14 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 50 30 20 0 100 55 40 30 325 III
15 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 9 80 25 25 0 30 95 30 35 320 III
16 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 40 60 20 0 100 15 40 35 310 III
17 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 9 (8) 80 15 20 0 100 40 40 0 295 III
18 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 9 20 65 40 15 30 10 40 55 275 III
18 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 25 35 0 0 100 30 30 55 275 III
20 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 9 5 30 40 5 30 100 45 0 255 У
21 Лук'янець Ярослав Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 80 0 10 0 20 100 35 0 245 У
22 Гук Давид Андрійович Рівненська обл. 9 80 0 0 15 100 5 25 5 230 У
22 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 0 25 40 0 25 100 35 5 230 У
24 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 0 40 45 15 30 20 35 15 200 У
25 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 20 40 0 0 30 5 45 55 195 У
26 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 9 0 20 5 5 10 15 35 55 145 У
26 Львов Даниїл Євгенійович Вінницька обл. 9 0 0 30 0 100 5 10 0 145 У
28 Безменов Денис Олександрович Донецька обл. 9 0 0 40 30 20 5 45 0 140 У
29 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 9 50 10 20 0 10 15 30 0 135 У
30 Качковський Артем Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 0 35 35 0 25 30 5 0 130 У
31 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 5 5 20 15 30 5 20 0 100 У
32 Майор Дмитро Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 30 20 0 0 30 5 0 0 85 У
32 Рудько Максим-Юрій Тарасович Львівська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 20 0 30 10 25 0 85 У
34 Тонкошкур Олег Русланович Житомирська обл. 9 0 15 0 0 30 20 5 10 80 У
35 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 9 (8) 5 10 0 5 30 15 0 0 65 У
36 Струк Олександр Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 20 0 0 0 10 25 0 55 У
37 Кузнєцова Катерина-Вікторія Вікторівна Черкаська обл. 9 0 0 20 0 0 5 5 0 30 У
37 Демедюк Віталій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 15 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 30 У