Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2017

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 90 65 100 100 100 65 720 I
2 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 70 75 705 I
3 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 70 80 700 I
4 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 65 80 665 I
5 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 100 15 100 100 55 75 645 I
6 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 60 30 100 100 65 60 615 I
7 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 90 20 100 100 40 45 595 I
7 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 11 100 100 55 20 100 100 45 75 595 I
9 Бондар Іван Андрійович Рівненська обл. 11 100 100 45 40 100 95 40 65 585 II
10 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович м. Київ 11 100 100 40 15 100 100 45 80 580 II
11 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 100 55 15 100 100 40 60 570 I
12 Авраменко Микола Миколайович Запорізька обл. 11 85 70 100 15 100 100 30 60 560 II
13 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 45 15 100 100 55 40 555 I
14 Баренблат Ігор Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 70 30 45 100 100 50 55 550 II
14 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харківська обл. 11 80 100 30 25 100 100 40 75 550 II
16 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 (6) 100 100 20 15 100 100 40 70 545 II
16 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 75 60 55 25 100 100 75 55 545 II
16 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 100 20 50 100 75 45 55 545 II
19 Вахітов Богдан Володимирович м. Київ 10 100 100 25 15 100 100 40 55 535 I
19 Алістратенко Нікіта Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 50 40 535 II
21 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 40 45 530 II
21 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 60 55 35 100 100 65 15 530 II
23 Фекете Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 60 45 15 100 100 35 70 525 II
24 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 25 0 100 100 40 55 520 III
24 Горват Кристофер-Золтан Золтанович Закарпатська обл. 10 80 100 40 15 100 95 35 55 520 II
26 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 10 100 100 45 20 60 95 40 55 515 II
26 Житар Роман Віталійович м. Київ 11 100 60 40 15 100 100 40 60 515 III
26 Олійник Микита Павлович м. Київ 11 100 60 0 30 100 100 55 70 515 III
29 Шапран Микита Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 80 100 0 15 100 100 40 70 505 II
29 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 11 80 100 25 15 100 100 45 40 505 III
29 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 10 100 55 20 15 100 100 45 70 505 II
32 Щербіна Марія Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 80 60 20 40 100 100 40 60 500 III
32 Вітрук Євген Юрійович УФМЛ 10 100 60 40 5 100 100 40 55 500 II
34 Кадиров Кадір Бєкєтович м. Київ 10 100 100 40 15 100 100 40 0 495 II
35 Гайович Андрій Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 80 60 20 15 100 100 40 70 485 III
35 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 11 100 55 20 5 100 100 40 65 485 III
35 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 11 80 60 45 15 100 80 45 60 485 III
38 Обозний Максим Васильович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 60 45 5 100 100 40 20 470 II
38 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 55 0 15 100 100 45 55 470 III
40 Гордя Микита Михайлович Полтавська обл. 11 50 45 30 40 100 100 65 35 465 III
40 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 50 45 0 100 100 35 35 465 III
42 Ярошенко Валерія Вадимівна Запорізька обл. 11 80 40 20 15 100 100 40 65 460 У
43 Нікітенко Максим Вадимович Полтавська обл. 9 85 25 0 15 100 100 65 55 445 II
43 Лесько Владислав Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 90 60 35 15 100 100 45 0 445 У
45 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 55 55 430 III
45 Гончар Іван Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 80 35 0 15 100 100 45 55 430 У
45 Горбачевський Олексій Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 30 60 25 0 100 100 45 70 430 У
45 Коваленко Юрій Олексійович Харківська обл. 10 30 100 0 0 100 100 45 55 430 III
49 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 20 20 0 100 100 30 65 420 У
49 Смельський Даніїл Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 30 60 20 25 60 100 65 60 420 III
51 Шараєв Тимофій Сергійович УФМЛ 11 80 5 20 0 100 100 45 65 415 У
51 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 (10) 80 60 25 15 100 100 30 5 415 У
51 Серіков Олег Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 80 10 25 15 100 100 40 45 415 У
54 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 10 100 60 0 0 100 100 30 10 400 III
55 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 10 15 20 45 15 100 100 35 60 390 III
56 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 10 100 30 20 0 65 95 40 35 385 III
57 Панченко Єгор Станіславович м. Київ 9 100 45 0 5 100 95 35 0 380 II
58 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 100 40 30 370 II
59 Гриб Олександр Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 35 5 0 15 100 100 40 70 365 III
60 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 100 40 0 0 95 100 25 0 360 III
60 Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 9 30 20 20 15 100 100 40 35 360 III
62 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 35 35 40 15 55 100 40 35 355 III
62 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 20 20 45 15 60 100 45 50 355 III
64 Жиров Даниїл Денисович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 10 25 0 100 100 30 70 335 III
65 Миронюк Костянтин Григорович Хмельницька обл. 10 40 15 20 15 100 100 40 0 330 У
65 Хмара Владислав Віталійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 55 0 0 65 55 30 25 330 У
65 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 9 (8) 60 65 20 0 100 20 25 40 330 III
68 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 50 30 20 0 100 55 40 30 325 III
69 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 9 80 25 25 0 30 95 30 35 320 III
70 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 11 0 30 45 0 100 100 35 5 315 У
70 Малюсейко Мирослав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 10 90 20 40 5 30 100 30 0 315 У
72 Рамський Ігор Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 40 60 20 0 100 15 40 35 310 III
72 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 15 15 20 15 60 100 30 55 310 У
74 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 20 0 100 100 40 45 305 У
74 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 11 50 0 0 0 100 95 25 35 305 У
76 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 10 10 20 0 0 100 100 40 30 300 У
77 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 90 20 25 15 30 15 45 55 295 У
77 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 9 (8) 80 15 20 0 100 40 40 0 295 III
79 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 11 20 20 30 0 80 100 30 0 280 У
80 Ціон Михайло Владиславович Черкаська обл. 11 80 10 20 0 30 95 40 0 275 У
80 Орап Андрій Максимович Полтавська обл. 9 20 65 40 15 30 10 40 55 275 III
80 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 25 35 0 0 100 30 30 55 275 III
83 Балабан Дмитро Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 15 0 0 0 100 45 40 65 265 У
84 Коптєв Руслан Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 20 10 25 15 100 10 30 50 260 У
84 Молчанова Варвара Сергіївна Донецька обл. 11 25 30 20 5 100 15 20 45 260 У
86 Пожуєв Володимир Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 0 100 0 0 100 0 25 30 255 У
86 Зуб Максим Олегович Полтавська обл. 9 5 30 40 5 30 100 45 0 255 У
88 Сергійчук Назар Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 50 25 0 0 100 40 35 0 250 У
89 Лук'янець Ярослав Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 80 0 10 0 20 100 35 0 245 У
90 Чіх Богдан Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 25 20 0 100 30 35 25 235 У
90 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 10 80 35 0 0 30 5 30 55 235 У
92 Морозов Костянтин Ілліч Запорізька обл. 11 50 20 0 0 30 100 30 0 230 У
92 Гук Давид Андрійович Рівненська обл. 9 80 0 0 15 100 5 25 5 230 У
92 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 0 25 40 0 25 100 35 5 230 У
95 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 10 50 25 0 0 100 10 30 5 220 У
96 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 80 5 40 0 30 55 0 5 215 У
96 Васильчук Максим Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 50 0 20 30 25 10 35 45 215 У
98 Бондарець Артем Павлович Сумська обл. 11 5 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 205 У
99 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 0 40 45 15 30 20 35 15 200 У
100 Симкін Андрій Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 20 40 0 0 30 5 45 55 195 У
101 Семенистий Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 (8) 0 80 30 5 30 15 25 5 190 У
102 Данкович Богдан Миколайович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 25 20 25 0 30 25 45 15 185 У
103 Баракаєв Ігор Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 10 30 0 30 95 0 0 165 У
104 Білінський Павло Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 80 15 0 0 60 5 0 0 160 У
105 Полтавський Артем Сергійович Херсонська обл. 9 0 20 5 5 10 15 35 55 145 У
105 Львов Даниїл Євгенійович Вінницька обл. 9 0 0 30 0 100 5 10 0 145 У
107 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович Чернігівська обл. 11 (10) 0 10 20 0 30 10 35 35 140 У
107 Безменов Денис Олександрович Донецька обл. 9 0 0 40 30 20 5 45 0 140 У
109 Фомін Тарас Миколайович Волинська обл. 9 50 10 20 0 10 15 30 0 135 У
110 Качковський Артем Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 0 35 35 0 25 30 5 0 130 У
111 Зубанич Віталій Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 0 15 20 15 60 10 5 0 125 У
111 Мойсол Андрій Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 10 (9) 0 20 0 0 30 15 5 55 125 У
113 Тимченко Євген Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 5 0 0 100 15 0 0 120 У
114 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 5 5 20 15 30 5 20 0 100 У
115 Майор Дмитро Ярославович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 30 20 0 0 30 5 0 0 85 У
115 Рудько Максим-Юрій Тарасович Львівська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 20 0 30 10 25 0 85 У
117 Петренко В'ячеслав Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 25 0 0 0 0 0 40 15 80 У
117 Тонкошкур Олег Русланович Житомирська обл. 9 0 15 0 0 30 20 5 10 80 У
119 Борейко Олексій Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 5 0 0 0 30 40 0 75 У
120 Коваленко Аркадій Юрійович Київська обл. 9 (8) 5 10 0 5 30 15 0 0 65 У
121 Коваль Олег Русланович Київська обл. 10 0 0 45 5 0 0 10 0 60 У
122 Струк Олександр Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 20 0 0 0 10 25 0 55 У
123 Микитюк Остап Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 30 5 0 0 35 У
123 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 0 30 0 0 0 5 0 0 35 У
123 Носков Олексій Андрійович Луганська обл. 10 0 0 25 0 0 10 0 0 35 У
126 Кузнєцова Катерина-Вікторія Вікторівна Черкаська обл. 9 0 0 20 0 0 5 5 0 30 У
126 Демедюк Віталій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 15 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 30 У