Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2012
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 100 90 100 100 100 30 720 I
2 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 100 70 100 100 100 15 685 I
3 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 65 30 655 I
4 Почекай Миколай Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 95 35 100 100 80 0 610 II
5 Будіченко Владислав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 70 35 100 100 80 5 590 II
6 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 85 30 90 100 50 30 585 II
6 Слободян Сергій Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 40 60 100 100 80 5 585 II
8 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 55 20 555 II
9 Космак Євгеній Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 15 545 III
10 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 45 20 100 100 75 0 540 III
11 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 65 45 100 100 50 15 530 III
12 Богун Владислав Анатолійович УФМЛ 11 100 55 50 50 100 100 50 15 520 III
12 Бабкін Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 55 95 30 90 100 50 0 520 III
14 Придій Ріхард Петрович УФМЛ 11 100 100 35 30 100 100 35 0 500 III
15 Франчук Василь Олегович м. Київ 11 100 55 50 25 100 100 50 0 480 III
16 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 11 100 55 50 30 90 90 50 0 465 III
17 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 100 55 40 15 100 100 45 0 455 III
18 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 11 90 50 40 25 100 100 45 0 450 III
19 Степанов Денис Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 50 40 60 90 65 30 0 435 III
19 Чіх Володимир Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 40 20 30 100 95 50 0 435 III
21 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 11 100 55 0 30 100 100 45 0 430 III
21 Цушко Руслан Геннадійович Сумська обл. 11 100 35 40 60 95 80 20 0 430 III
23 Бас Андрій Васильович Львівська обл. 11 90 50 40 0 100 100 45 0 425 III
24 Кондаков Олександр Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 10 0 100 100 50 0 415 III
25 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 55 15 0 100 100 40 0 410 III
25 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 11 100 55 35 30 75 85 0 30 410 III
25 Москаль Олексій Миколайович Чернівецька обл. 11 90 50 35 30 100 80 25 0 410 III
28 Сірий Сергій Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 80 40 15 30 100 100 35 0 400 У
29 Трицецький Володимир Святославович Львівська обл. 11 90 15 25 0 100 100 50 0 380 У
30 Яноші Дьердь Дьердьович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 35 40 0 50 100 40 0 365 У
31 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 11 100 50 50 50 0 65 45 0 360 У
32 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 11 100 50 30 30 5 100 30 0 345 У
32 Радчук Віталій Володимирович Волинська обл. 11 90 50 0 0 60 100 45 0 345 У
34 Литвиненко Ігор Ігорович м. Київ 11 50 50 10 30 50 95 45 0 330 У
34 Нікольський Михайло Миколайович Вінницька обл. 11 70 0 35 55 20 100 50 0 330 У
36 Стрельніков Владислав Борисович Запорізька обл. 11 90 40 15 10 55 90 20 0 320 У
37 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 40 50 35 0 45 95 35 0 300 У
38 Кізло Олексій Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 90 35 15 30 15 85 20 0 290 У
39 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 11 90 50 15 0 50 35 35 0 275 У
40 Зарудний Олександр Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 11 90 0 15 0 40 90 30 0 265 У
41 Колісніченко Вадим Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 90 50 25 0 45 50 0 0 260 У
42 Ткаченко Михайло Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 11 90 50 0 0 35 35 40 0 250 У
43 Байбуз Микола Андрійович Черкаська обл. 11 90 50 10 0 40 35 20 0 245 У
43 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 70 30 20 0 10 95 20 0 245 У
45 Беркунський Олексій Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 10 10 0 0 85 35 0 240 У
46 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович м. Київ 11 10 10 40 20 55 70 15 15 235 У
47 Хрипко Ярослав Олегович Черкаська обл. 11 90 0 0 5 15 80 35 0 225 У
48 Тонконоженко Олександр Юрійович Одеська обл. 11 10 50 15 0 45 60 35 0 215 У
48 Алієв Ельдар Ігорович Київська обл. 11 30 50 5 0 35 80 15 0 215 У
50 Шевлякова Ганна Вікторівна Луганська обл. 11 40 50 15 0 40 40 10 0 195 У
51 Тивончук Євгеній Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 40 0 35 0 40 65 10 0 190 У
52 Погрібняк Микита Сергійович АР Крим 11 20 5 0 0 40 40 25 0 130 У
53 Гринюк Олександр Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 30 10 5 0 0 35 15 0 95 У
54 Гожда Михайло Михайлович Чернівецька обл. 11 10 0 0 0 30 45 0 0 85 У