Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2011

# Name Team Grade A B C D E F Sum Dip.
1 Vasyliv Yevhen Mykolaiovych UPML 11 100 85 50 100 100 15 450 I
2 Nahin Serhii Yuriiovych Kirovohrad O. 11 (10) 100 55 50 100 95 10 410 I
3 Cherniukh Ivan Volodymyrovych UPML 11 90 40 55 100 100 0 385 I
4 Budichenko Vladyslav Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 (10) 90 70 25 100 85 5 375 I
5 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 90 30 60 80 95 10 365 II
6 Makar Andrii Romanovych Lviv O. 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
7 Melnyk Roman Hryhorovych Zakarpattia O. 11 90 55 15 90 95 5 350 II
8 Prydii Rikhard Petrovych UPML 10 100 45 15 100 85 0 345 I
8 Kashyn Andrii Andriiovych UPML 11 80 70 80 80 30 5 345 II
8 Furko Roman Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 90 10 40 100 100 5 345 I
11 Nykoliuk Valentyn Olehovych UPML 11 70 60 50 50 100 5 335 II
12 Zdomskyi Ivan Volodymyrovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 90 70 45 100 20 5 330 II
12 Rubanenko Roman Serhiiovych Kirovohrad O. 9 100 60 40 100 25 5 330 I
14 Herasymiv Vitalii Ihorovych Lviv O. 10 90 55 50 100 25 5 325 I
14 Bohun Vladyslav Anatoliiovych UPML 10 100 10 50 50 100 15 325 I
16 Mykytianskyi Maksym Anatoliiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 45 30 100 25 5 305 II
17 Mostovyi Andrii Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 100 30 20 100 45 5 300 I
17 Lukianets Valentyn Ivanovych Kirovohrad O. 10 90 50 45 100 15 0 300 II
17 Lavrynenko Mark Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 100 15 50 100 20 15 300 II
20 Oryshych Serhii Serhiiovych Kirovohrad O. 9 60 30 50 100 40 15 295 II
21 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych Kyiv C. 10 100 10 50 100 15 0 275 II
22 Franchuk Roman Pavlovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 100 25 15 100 10 10 260 II
23 Bevza Maksym Volodymyrovych Vinnytsia O. 11 90 10 0 50 100 5 255 II
24 Sorochan Oleksandr Eduardovych Chernivtsi O. 11 100 10 20 100 15 5 250 III
25 Shyrin Mykyta Serhiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 90 40 50 50 15 0 245 III
26 Yehorov Viktor Mykolaiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 50 40 40 100 10 0 240 III
27 Kislinskyi Oleksii Oleksiiovych Kharkiv O. 11 90 40 35 0 65 0 230 III
28 Shvets Mykhailo Yuriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 90 10 5 100 20 0 225 III
28 Radchenko Yevhen Viacheslavovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 90 40 0 50 45 0 225 II
28 Franchuk Vasyl Olehovych Kyiv C. 10 90 45 15 50 20 5 225 II
28 Ovcharenko Dmytro Olehovych Poltava O. 10 100 10 15 100 0 0 225 II
28 Kozachuk Serhii Ihorovych Lviv O. 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
33 Yefymov Mykyta Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 100 5 35 50 30 0 220 II
33 Kozhukhivskyi Vitalii Andriiovych UPML 10 90 10 0 100 15 5 220 III
35 Berezin Dmytro Andriiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 90 15 50 50 10 0 215 III
35 Hozhyi Viktor Viktorovych Rivne O. 11 60 10 20 100 20 5 215 III
37 Kravtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych Donetsk O. 11 50 50 35 50 20 5 210 III
37 Kushnirenko Roman Vladyslavovych Kirovohrad O. 9 100 45 0 50 15 0 210 II
39 Melnyk Vitalii Oleksandrovych Lviv O. 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
39 Shmatov Yaroslav Rostyslavovych Kyiv C. 11 100 0 40 50 10 5 205 III
41 Khrestek Roman Viacheslavovych UPML 10 50 15 25 50 50 5 195 III
41 Onishchuk Andrii Andriiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 60 30 0 100 5 0 195 III
43 Eze Franklin Maikl Kharkiv O. 10 50 5 0 100 35 0 190 III
43 Kryshchyk Yevheniia Petrivna Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 70 0 40 50 30 0 190 II
43 Ihnatov Artem Yuriiovych Donetsk O. 11 100 5 10 50 20 5 190 III
46 Krasnokutskyi Anton Yuriiovych Kharkiv O. 9 90 5 25 50 10 5 185 II
46 Lysychkin Serhii Valeriiovych Kharkiv O. 11 90 15 10 40 30 0 185 III
46 Zhernov Andrii Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 10 90 40 0 50 0 5 185 III
46 Babkin Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 5 0 50 15 15 185 III
50 Boikov Ivan Viacheslavovych Kirovohrad O. 9 90 5 10 50 20 0 175 II
51 Savluk Oles Anatoliiovych UPML 10 70 5 20 50 10 15 170 III
51 Mazuriak Illia Vasylovych Chernivtsi O. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 P
51 Sukhanov Pavlo Viktorovych Sumy O. 11 40 5 0 100 20 5 170 P
54 Naumenko Ihor Leonidovych Mykolaiv O. 11 90 0 5 50 15 5 165 P
54 Stepanov Denys Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 90 10 10 40 15 0 165 III
56 Zabolotnii Dmytro Serhiiovych Cherkasy O. 9 40 0 0 100 15 0 155 III
56 Kolianovskyi Serhii Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 80 5 0 50 15 5 155 P
56 Kalinin Maksym Serhiiovych Vinnytsia O. 9 90 5 0 50 5 5 155 III
59 Sobol Andrii Volodymyrovych Chernihiv O. 11 40 5 30 50 20 5 150 P
59 Khablenko Bohdan Andriiovych Kherson O. 10 40 5 10 50 45 0 150 III
59 Yeryfa Serhii Leonidovych Kirovohrad O. 10 50 45 0 50 5 0 150 III
59 Suprunov Vladyslav Rostyslavovych UPML 9 80 0 0 50 20 0 150 III
59 Yatsiuk Pavlo Oleksandrovych UPML 10 50 0 40 50 10 0 150 III
59 Toder Oleh Olehovych Donetsk O. 9 90 5 0 40 15 0 150 III
65 Shevchenko Serhii Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 80 0 0 50 15 0 145 P
66 Strelnikov Vladyslav Borysovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 90 5 0 40 5 0 140 III
66 Tsukanov Yurii Vladyslavovych Cherkasy O. 11 50 5 20 40 20 5 140 P
68 Krasko Oleksandr Ivanovych Rivne O. 9 80 0 0 50 5 0 135 III
68 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych Donetsk O. 11 50 5 20 50 10 0 135 P
68 Moskalchuk Andrii Yuriiovych Zhytomyr O. 9 60 10 5 50 5 5 135 III
68 Fed Volodymyr Vadymovych A.R. Crimea 11 30 5 0 50 45 5 135 P
68 Tronichev Denys Eduardovych Zaporizhzhia O. 9 90 10 0 10 20 5 135 III
73 Demchynskyi Viktor Serhiiovych Volyn O. 11 10 5 5 100 5 5 130 P
73 Lavrinenko Yaroslav Serhiiovych Cherkasy O. 11 50 5 5 50 15 5 130 P
73 Kizlo Oleksii Yuriiovych Lviv O. 10 40 40 0 50 0 0 130 III
73 Chaika Bohdan Ruslanovych Vinnytsia O. 9 40 0 0 50 40 0 130 III
73 Soroka Dmytro Serhiiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 9 50 5 0 50 20 5 130 III
73 Kostanovych Roman Viktorovych Ternopil O. 11 50 5 0 50 25 0 130 P
79 Andrusenko Alina Anatoliivna Sumy O. 11 40 10 5 50 20 0 125 P
79 Basalkevych Oleksandr Andriiovych Lviv O. 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 P
79 Rybak Bohdan Serhiiovych Luhansk O. 10 50 0 20 50 0 5 125 P
79 Beherskyi Mykhailo Vasylovych Cherkasy O. 11 40 10 5 40 20 10 125 P
79 Siryi Serhii Oleksandrovych Sumy O. 10 20 0 0 100 0 5 125 P
79 Levkov Myron Mykolaiovych Sevastopol C. 9 50 5 5 50 10 5 125 P
79 Shtefan Artem Ihorovych Kharkiv O. 9 50 5 0 50 20 0 125 P
86 Pyzh Bohdan Andriiovych Chernihiv O. 9 50 10 10 50 0 0 120 P
86 Sobashko Oleh Andriiovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 40 0 20 50 10 0 120 P
86 Kuksa Viacheslav Viktorovych Poltava O. 11 50 0 0 50 20 0 120 P
86 Khotsyn Roman Oleksiiovych Donetsk O. 9 70 10 0 40 0 0 120 P
86 Hulko Serhii Volodymyrovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 30 0 5 60 20 5 120 P
91 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych Donetsk O. 10 40 0 0 50 20 5 115 P
91 Kurkchi Arif Ernestovych A.R. Crimea 9 (8) 40 5 0 50 15 5 115 P
91 Muzyka Dmytro Mykhailovych Mykolaiv O. 10 30 10 5 50 20 0 115 P
91 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych Kyiv C. 9 (8) 30 20 10 30 20 5 115 P
91 Trytsetskyi Volodymyr Sviatoslavovych Lviv O. 10 50 5 0 50 10 0 115 P
91 Hanzha Vladyslav Valeriiovych Vinnytsia O. 9 50 0 0 50 15 0 115 P
91 Prysiazhniuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 40 20 5 50 0 0 115 P
98 Vinnyk Denys Andriiovych Kyiv O. 9 40 5 10 50 5 0 110 P
98 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Zakarpattia O. 9 (8) 30 5 0 50 20 5 110 P
98 Kuzava Oleh Viktorovych Volyn O. 10 50 5 0 50 5 0 110 P
98 Skatarenko Yurii Volodymyrovych Chernihiv O. 10 50 0 5 50 5 0 110 P
98 Samboruk Pavlo Yuriiovych Volyn O. 9 (8) 50 5 5 50 0 0 110 P
103 Zuiev Dmytro Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 40 5 0 50 10 0 105 P
103 Savenko Nataliia Serhiivna Kirovohrad O. 11 30 15 0 50 5 5 105 P
103 Mykhailovskyi Volodymyr Vitaliiovych Kyiv C. 10 40 0 10 40 10 5 105 P
103 Ponomarenko Andrii Kostiantynovych Sevastopol C. 10 40 10 0 50 5 0 105 P
107 Lohvinov Leonid Oleksiiovych UPML 9 30 5 0 50 10 5 100 P
107 Zheliabina Kseniia Anatoliivna Zaporizhzhia O. 11 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 P
107 Slyvka Taras Petrovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 40 0 5 50 5 0 100 P
107 Baibuz Mykola Andriiovych Cherkasy O. 10 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 P
111 Molchanov Maksym Mykolaiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 P
111 Klymenko Anton Andriiovych Poltava O. 9 20 5 0 50 20 0 95 P
111 Kardash Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Zakarpattia O. 10 (9) 40 0 0 50 0 5 95 P
111 Horpynich Pavlo Vasylovych UPML 9 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 P
111 Kondakov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 50 0 0 40 0 5 95 P
116 Vrublevskyi Vitalii Natanovych Ternopil O. 9 40 0 0 50 0 0 90 P
116 Fedorov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 (7) 30 10 0 50 0 0 90 P
118 Tkachenko Mykhailo Hennadiiovych Kherson O. 10 0 10 0 50 20 5 85 P
118 Osypov Ihor Olehovych Rivne O. 10 30 0 0 50 0 5 85 P
118 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych Odesa O. 9 (8) 30 0 0 50 5 0 85 P
118 Dunets Roman Oleksiiovych Lviv O. 9 40 0 0 40 5 0 85 P
122 Novash Dmytro Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 11 20 0 10 50 0 0 80 P
123 Kazmirchuk Yaroslav Viktorovych Zhytomyr O. 10 0 25 0 50 0 0 75 P
124 Svyrydenko Yuliia Ihorivna Kherson O. 11 30 0 0 40 0 0 70 P
124 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych Zakarpattia O. 9 (8) 0 0 0 50 15 5 70 P
124 Martyniuk Tetiana Serhiivna Chernivtsi O. 9 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 P
127 Shevchenko Dmytro Dmytrovych Sevastopol C. 10 40 0 0 0 20 5 65 P
128 Zynovskyi Vladymyr Rostyslavovych Odesa O. 11 10 0 0 50 0 0 60 P
129 Stepanov Volodymyr Kostiantynovych A.R. Crimea 10 0 0 0 50 5 0 55 P
129 Vasylkov Artur Anatoliiovych Vinnytsia O. 10 50 5 0 0 0 0 55 P
129 Vitkovskyi Yaroslav Heronimovych Luhansk O. 11 20 0 0 20 10 5 55 P
132 Pukhliakov Serhii Oleksandrovych Kyiv O. 10 0 0 5 40 0 5 50 P
133 Strypa Vasyl Yaroslavovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 P
133 Babyn Mykhailo Vasylovych Chernivtsi O. 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 P
135 Oleksyk Andrii Yuriiovych Odesa O. 10 20 0 0 0 5 5 30 P
136 Dzhus Oleksandr Serhiiovych Cherkasy O. 10 10 5 10 0 0 0 25 P
137 Krymchenko Roman Yevhenovych Luhansk O. 9 0 0 0 10 0 5 15 P
138 Kovalenko Nataliia Viktorivna Kyiv O. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P