Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2010

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Дем'янюк Віталій Юрійович УФМЛ 11 100 40 0 100 90 85 415 I
2 Поліщук Євген Юрійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 85 0 100 55 0 340 I
3 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 10 100 25 0 90 100 20 335 I
4 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 10 100 25 10 50 100 20 305 I
5 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 5 40 20 100 100 20 285 II
5 Мошківський Віталій Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 5 5 80 95 0 285 II
5 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 10 100 15 20 50 100 0 285 I
5 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 25 20 100 20 20 285 I
9 Мартинюк Ігор Сергійович Волинська обл. 11 100 15 10 50 100 0 275 II
10 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 25 20 50 70 0 265 I
11 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 95 15 20 50 75 0 255 I
11 Тодер Святослав Олегович Донецька обл. 11 100 30 10 40 75 0 255 II
11 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львівська обл. 11 100 20 5 50 80 0 255 II
14 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 5 50 70 5 250 I
15 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 0 60 60 5 245 I
15 Зінченко Артем Вадимович м. Київ 11 60 30 0 40 100 15 245 II
17 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 100 35 0 50 20 30 235 II
17 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 10 100 15 0 60 60 0 235 II
17 Тімашов Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 5 5 50 75 0 235 II
17 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 15 20 80 0 20 235 I
17 Резунов Олександр Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 25 5 50 55 0 235 II
22 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 100 20 0 100 5 0 225 I
23 Лук'янов Ігор Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 10 0 50 60 0 220 III
24 Баленко Данііл Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 100 10 0 10 75 20 215 III
25 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 10 100 0 5 30 55 20 210 II
25 Якимов Денис Володимирович Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 20 40 30 0 210 III
25 Глова Павло Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 15 20 50 10 15 210 III
25 Зінько Олег Андрійович УФМЛ 10 100 15 5 10 75 5 210 II
29 Макаревич Андрій Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 20 0 70 15 0 205 III
29 Ржепішевський Андрій Леонідович м. Київ 11 100 30 10 60 5 0 205 III
31 Прядко Антон Анатолійович Донецька обл. 11 100 15 5 60 20 0 200 III
32 Мороз Антон Юрійович м. Київ 11 100 5 0 40 50 0 195 III
32 Софронов Геннадій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 5 20 50 0 20 195 III
32 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 10 100 25 5 50 15 0 195 II
32 Микицей Володимир Сергійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 20 0 70 5 0 195 III
36 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 15 0 50 25 0 190 II
36 Бобаріко Євген Костянтинович Запорізька обл. 11 100 35 5 50 0 0 190 III
36 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 20 15 50 5 0 190 II
36 Дмитренко Анастасія Юріївна Донецька обл. 11 100 35 0 50 5 0 190 III
40 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 9 100 15 0 57.5 15 0 187.5 II
41 Вальчук Юлія Вікторівна Житомирська обл. 11 100 25 5 40 15 0 185 III
41 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 50 10 10 15 0 185 II
43 Шевчук Тарас Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
43 Пікож Андрій Віталійович м. Київ 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
43 Кравцов Дмитро Віталійович Донецька обл. 10 100 15 0 50 15 0 180 III
46 Вареник Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 30 15 0 30 100 0 175 У
46 Мостовенко Микола Сергійович м. Київ 11 55 30 0 10 80 0 175 У
46 Савенко Наталія Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 15 5 40 15 0 175 III
46 Припін Олег Васильович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 10 50 15 0 175 III
46 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 15 5 50 5 0 175 II
46 Федорчук Олександр Іванович Вінницька обл. 11 45 5 20 10 95 0 175 У
46 Шевчук Євген Миколайович м. Київ 11 5 5 5 60 100 0 175 У
53 Дзьоба Богдан Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 95 10 10 50 5 0 170 У
53 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 9 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 II
53 Гулін Всеволод Романович Харківська обл. 9 100 35 0 20 15 0 170 II
53 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 9 100 10 5 40 15 0 170 II
53 Двояк Андрій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 У
53 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 0 40 5 0 170 II
59 Андрусенко Аліна Анатоліївна Сумська обл. 10 100 0 0 40 15 10 165 III
59 Зайцев Ян Віталійович Сумська обл. 11 100 15 10 20 20 0 165 У
61 Хріпко Кирило Юрійович АР Крим 11 100 15 0 40 5 0 160 У
61 Бережной Владислав Григорович Донецька обл. 11 100 5 0 50 0 5 160 У
61 Зуєв Сергій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 30 0 20 10 0 160 У
61 Савлук Олесь Анатолійович УФМЛ 9 0 5 0 50 100 5 160 III
61 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 15 5 40 0 0 160 III
66 Науменко Ігор Леонідович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 15 10 20 10 0 155 III
66 Коляновський Сергій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 95 10 5 40 5 0 155 III
66 Оглобля Ярослав Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 25 5 10 15 0 155 У
69 Богун Владислав Анатолійович Чернігівська обл. 9 20 10 5 50 60 0 145 III
70 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 95 10 5 10 20 0 140 III
70 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 10 15 10 0 20 95 0 140 III
72 Велицький Лев Веніамінович Одеська обл. 10 100 5 5 0 25 0 135 У
72 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович м. Київ 10 40 10 20 30 35 0 135 У
74 Погрібний Євген Олександрович м. Севастополь 11 100 15 0 0 15 0 130 У
74 Ігнатов Артем Юрійович Донецька обл. 10 100 15 0 10 5 0 130 У
76 Дутчак Ігор Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 10 0 0 15 0 125 У
76 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 5 5 20 50 25 20 125 III
76 Браїловський Богдан Сергійович АР Крим 11 20 5 0 0 100 0 125 У
79 Годованюк Михайло Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 90 15 5 0 10 0 120 У
79 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 9 100 5 0 10 5 0 120 III
81 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 9 65 0 0 40 10 0 115 III
81 Бевза Максим Володимирович Вінницька обл. 10 20 5 5 40 45 0 115 У
81 Калінін Максим Сергійович Вінницька обл. 9 (8) 100 15 0 0 0 0 115 III
84 Хоцин Роман Олексійович Донецька обл. 9 (8) 5 10 0 0 95 0 110 III
84 Панкратов Михаил Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 0 10 0 0 110 У
84 Назарова Дар'я В'ячеславівна м. Київ 11 40 20 5 20 25 0 110 У
87 Боршош Едуард Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 5 40 0 50 10 0 105 У
88 Тома Юрій Михайлович УФМЛ 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 III
89 Мірінський Олександр Вадимович Донецька обл. 11 5 15 5 60 10 0 95 У
90 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 20 0 40 25 0 90 У
90 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 15 20 50 0 0 90 У
90 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 9 15 20 5 30 20 0 90 У
93 Герасимчук Юрій Євгенійович Житомирська обл. 9 0 25 5 50 5 0 85 У
94 Козачук Сергій Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 5 10 0 50 15 0 80 У
95 Середа Андрій Олегович Волинська обл. 9 5 15 0 50 5 0 75 У
95 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 (7) 5 10 0 50 10 0 75 У
97 Олексієнко Антон Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 10 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 У
97 Кльокта Олексій Михайлович Полтавська обл. 11 5 15 0 50 0 0 70 У
97 Гожий Віктор Вікторович Рівненська обл. 10 5 0 0 50 0 15 70 У
97 Біляк Олександр Сергійович м. Севастополь 11 5 15 0 40 10 0 70 У
97 Підойма Віталій Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 11 5 5 0 40 20 0 70 У
97 Злочевський Сергій Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 5 15 0 40 5 5 70 У
103 Шишков Ілля Сергійович Запорізька обл. 10 20 5 20 10 5 5 65 У
103 Савченко Андрій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 5 10 0 40 5 5 65 У
103 Лійко Анастасія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 11 5 15 0 40 5 0 65 У
103 Гордійчук Максим Ігорович Черкаська обл. 9 5 15 0 40 5 0 65 У
107 Степанов Володимир Костянтинович АР Крим 9 5 0 0 50 5 0 60 У
107 Харченко Олексій Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 20 0 5 30 5 0 60 У
107 Курас Ігор Львович Донецька обл. 11 20 5 0 20 15 0 60 У
107 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 0 0 40 15 0 60 У
111 Осипов Ігор Олегович Рівненська обл. 9 5 0 0 50 0 0 55 У
112 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 9 5 20 5 10 10 0 50 У
112 Ларін Владислав Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 5 10 0 30 5 0 50 У
112 Богдан Ярослава Олександрівна Київська обл. 11 5 0 5 30 10 0 50 У
112 Моісеєнко Сергій Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 5 0 0 40 5 0 50 У
112 Підлісний Олександр Миколайович Черкаська обл. 11 15 15 0 20 0 0 50 У
112 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 5 10 5 20 5 5 50 У
112 Дзіковський Іван Петрович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 У
112 Юрченко Дмитро Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 20 15 5 10 0 0 50 У
120 Таранов Владислав Ернестович м. Київ 10 5 0 0 20 10 0 35 У
120 Дяченко Артем Віталійович Чернігівська обл. 10 0 10 0 10 15 0 35 У
122 Шевлякова Ганна Вікторівна Луганська обл. 9 5 0 0 10 15 0 30 У
122 Гулько Сергій Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 5 15 0 10 0 0 30 У
124 Братащук Володимир Володимирович УФМЛ 10 5 10 5 0 5 0 25 У
124 Дубчук Ігор Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 0 20 0 0 5 0 25 У
124 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 20 0 25 У
127 Шевченко Дмитро Дмитрович м. Севастополь 9 5 0 5 10 0 0 20 У
127 Беркунський Олексій Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 15 0 20 У
127 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 9 0 5 0 10 5 0 20 У
130 Остапчук Аліна Миколаївна Луганська обл. 10 0 5 0 10 0 0 15 У
130 Швабій Іван Іванович АР Крим 9 0 5 0 10 0 0 15 У
130 Гулак Олександр Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 5 5 0 0 5 0 15 У
130 Шишко Наталя Валеріївна Чернівецька обл. 10 5 0 0 10 0 0 15 У
134 Васьковська Анна В'ячеславівна Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У
135 Тонконоженко Олександр Юрійович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 У
136 Богдан Марія Олександрівна Київська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У