Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2009

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Твердохліб Ярослав Олегович м. Київ 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
1 Анісімов Євген В'ячеславович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
3 Янушкевич Вадим Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 90 100 90 100 580 I
4 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 60 100 75 90 525 I
4 Дем'янюк Віталій Юрійович УФМЛ 11 (10) 100 100 30 100 95 100 525 I
6 Соболєв Євген Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 100 80 30 510 I
7 Єдемський Роман Сергійович м. Київ 11 100 100 0 100 95 70 465 II
8 Резунов Олександр Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 40 100 90 20 450 II
9 Поліщук Євген Юрійович Черкаська обл. 10 100 80 100 50 85 30 445 I
10 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 30 20 100 85 100 435 II
10 Гарагатий Ігор Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 30 100 85 20 435 II
10 Фуйор Кирило Валерійович Донецька обл. 11 100 40 0 100 95 100 435 II
10 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 9 100 40 50 100 95 50 435 I
14 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович УФМЛ 11 100 100 0 100 100 30 430 II
15 Меньшиков Ігор Володимирович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 10 100 90 20 420 II
16 Чистякова Ксенія Юріївна АР Крим 11 100 100 30 100 55 30 415 II
17 Бічурін Ігор Харківська обл. 11 100 100 40 100 25 40 405 II
18 Мостовенко Микола Сергійович м. Київ 10 100 5 0 100 100 90 395 I
19 Ткаченко Владислав м. Київ 11 100 50 20 100 70 50 390 III
19 Пилипенко Сергій УФМЛ 11 100 5 60 100 95 30 390 III
21 Башук Олександр Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 55 0 100 45 80 380 III
22 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович Вінницька обл. 11 100 5 40 100 90 40 375 III
23 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 0 100 50 20 370 III
23 Гринько Владислав Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 40 10 100 50 70 370 III
25 Середенко Дмитро Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 30 0 100 70 60 360 III
26 Карепін Андрій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 40 50 100 45 20 355 III
27 Федоров Олексій Костянтинович Донецька обл. 11 100 35 10 80 95 30 350 III
28 Пархомець Артем м. Київ 11 100 15 10 100 20 100 345 III
28 Сольоний Ігор Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 10 100 75 30 345 III
30 Тодер Святослав Олегович Донецька обл. 10 100 100 0 100 10 30 340 I
31 Варава Анастасія Станіславівна Харківська обл. 11 100 20 0 75 60 80 335 III
31 Варламова Марина Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 25 10 80 90 30 335 III
33 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 9 100 40 0 100 50 40 330 I
34 Мельников Євген Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 80 40 50 25 30 325 III
35 Демчук Іван Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 30 100 35 20 315 У
35 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 100 30 0 100 65 20 315 I
35 Герич Захар м. Київ 11 100 40 10 100 35 30 315 У
38 Мошківський Віталій Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 100 100 0 50 30 30 310 II
38 Назарова Дар'я В'ячеславівна м. Київ 10 100 75 0 70 35 30 310 II
40 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 70 0 90 20 20 300 II
40 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 100 40 0 80 50 30 300 II
42 Селін Олег АР Крим 11 100 40 0 50 85 20 295 У
43 Погрібний Євген Олександрович м. Севастополь 10 100 25 30 100 5 30 290 II
43 Тімашов Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 70 5 0 100 85 30 290 II
45 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 9 100 40 0 90 5 40 275 II
45 Бойко Тарас Миколайович Львівська обл. 11 100 15 0 100 30 30 275 У
47 Ігнатюк Віталій Володимирович УФМЛ 11 30 60 0 80 80 20 270 У
47 Каковський В'ячеслав Олегович Київська обл. 11 100 40 0 100 10 20 270 У
49 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович Вінницька обл. 10 100 25 40 50 10 40 265 II
49 Гучевський Роман Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 40 0 50 45 30 265 У
49 Сагач Ярослав Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 35 0 100 10 20 265 II
49 Мінаєв Борис Юрійович Запорізька обл. 9 100 15 40 80 0 30 265 II
49 Кащинець Андрій Ярославович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 25 50 20 40 30 265 У
54 Мартинюк Ігор Сергійович Волинська обл. 10 100 40 10 50 20 40 260 II
54 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 40 10 80 10 20 260 У
56 Кіслінська Маргарита Олексіївна Харківська обл. 11 100 5 40 30 60 20 255 У
56 Прядко Антон Анатолійович Донецька обл. 10 50 15 0 100 40 50 255 II
58 Горішній Олексій Черкаська обл. 11 100 40 30 10 40 30 250 У
58 Шевчук Євген Миколайович м. Київ 10 100 20 10 100 0 20 250 III
58 Дмитренко Анастасія Юріївна Донецька обл. 10 100 40 0 50 30 30 250 III
61 Макаревич Андрій Олегович Хмельницька обл. 10 50 40 0 100 15 40 245 III
62 Сидоров Владислав Запорізька обл. 10 100 18.8 0 100 5 20 243.8 III
63 Теслюк Тарас Львівська обл. 10 100 40 0 50 42.5 10 242.5 III
64 Набитович Андрій Черкаська обл. 11 100 30 0 90 0 20 240 У
65 Мірінський Олександр Вадимович Донецька обл. 10 50 30 0 100 25 30 235 III
66 Ганущак Євген Луганська обл. 10 100 25 10 50 25 20 230 III
66 Лавренюк Микола м. Київ 10 100 0 0 100 0 30 230 III
68 Зуєв Сергій Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 100 5 30 50 10 30 225 III
68 Оглобля Ярослав Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 10 70 30 0 60 35 30 225 III
70 Богун Владислав Анатолійович Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 100 40 7.5 30 25 20 222.5 III
71 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 100 30 0 50 10 30 220 III
71 Вальчук Юлія Вікторівна Житомирська обл. 10 100 40 40 10 10 20 220 III
71 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 9 100 40 0 50 0 30 220 III
71 Трушляков Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 40 0 50 30 0 220 У
71 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 30 10 50 0 30 220 III
76 Монастиршин Юрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 30 0 40 25 20 215 У
77 Двояк Андрій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 40 45 30 50 18.8 30 213.8 У
78 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 30 3.8 22.5 80 45 30 211.2 III
79 Боршош Едуард Васильович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 30 30 0 10 40 210 У
80 Біляк Олександр Сергійович м. Севастополь 10 100 30 0 50 7.5 20 207.5 У
81 Мачулка Михайло Волинська обл. 11 100 15 10 50 0 30 205 У
81 Микицей Володимир Сергійович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 100 35 0 50 0 20 205 У
81 Глова Павло Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 10 40 0 100 15 40 205 У
81 Манюх Ярослав Івано-Франківська обл. 11 70 20 0 50 35 30 205 У
85 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 30 0 50 0 20 200 III
85 Сабельніков Іван Полтавська обл. 9 100 40 0 0 30 30 200 III
87 Мороз Антон Юрійович м. Київ 10 100 5 10 30 10 40 195 У
88 Пелих Ксенія Хмельницька обл. 11 0 5 0 100 50 30 185 У
88 Попов Василь Дніпропетровська обл. 11 75 22.5 7.5 50 0 30 185 У
90 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 10 30 0 100 10 30 180 III
91 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 40 25 0 100 0 10 175 III
92 Нестюк Олег Вінницька обл. 9 100 20 0 30 0 20 170 У
92 Безкоровайний Владислав Полтавська обл. 11 40 40 0 50 10 30 170 У
94 Братащук Володимир Володимирович Київська обл. 9 60 18.8 7.5 40 35 0 161.2 У
95 Кравчук В'ячеслав Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 67.5 22.5 0 20 20 30 160 У
95 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 10 10 0 100 10 30 160 У
97 Литвиненко Артур Чернігівська обл. 10 100 5 0 50 0 0 155 У
98 Ларін Владислав Олегович Миколаївська обл. 10 10 80 0 50 0 10 150 У
98 Гуменюк Тарас Анатолійович Житомирська обл. 11 10 0 0 80 30 30 150 У
100 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 10 5 0 100 0 30 145 У
101 Рузов Василь Запорізька обл. 11 0 40 7.5 30 35 30 142.5 У
102 Хріпко Кирило Юрійович АР Крим 10 100 40 0 0 0 0 140 У
102 Кобелєв Артем Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 0 10 0 30 140 У
102 Підойма Віталій Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 10 60 0 0 50 0 30 140 У
105 Орлов Юрій Херсонська обл. 10 22.5 11.2 7.5 50 25 20 136.2 У
106 Кукса В'ячеслав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 9 0 22.5 7.5 80 5 20 135 У
107 Кнорр Павло Херсонська обл. 10 52.5 0 0 50 0 30 132.5 У
108 Шевчук Роман Житомирська обл. 9 40 0 0 50 10 30 130 У
108 Овінніков Антон м. Севастополь 11 100 0 0 0 10 20 130 У
110 Погода Михайло Волоимирович Луганська обл. 11 75 30 0 0 0 20 125 У
111 Абрамов Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 7.5 26.2 7.5 50 0 30 121.2 У
112 Припін Олег Васильович Львівська обл. 9 40 40 0 10 0 30 120 У
112 Підлісний Олександр Миколайович Черкаська обл. 10 10 30 0 50 0 30 120 У
114 Герасименко Антон Київська обл. 10 67.5 0 10 10 10 20 117.5 У
115 Шишков Ілля Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 7.5 3.8 15 50 20 20 116.2 У
116 Желенков Олег АР Крим 11 40 25 0 20 10 20 115 У
117 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 9 0 40 0 30 20 10 100 У
117 Баленко Данііл Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 10 5 0 30 35 20 100 У
117 Борщов Іван Чернігівська обл. 11 40 0 10 10 20 20 100 У
120 Дубчук Ігор Ігорович Рівненська обл. 10 50 5 0 20 0 20 95 У
121 Кондратенко Ольга Вінницька обл. 10 10 15 0 30 28.8 10 93.8 У
122 Браїловський Богдан Сергійович АР Крим 10 10 5 0 50 25 0 90 У
122 Андрусяк Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 10 0 0 50 0 30 90 У
124 Дутчак Ігор Олегович Тернопільська обл. 10 20 5 10 0 30 20 85 У
124 Зайцев Ян Віталійович Сумська обл. 10 20 5 0 30 20 10 85 У
124 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 30 0 30 5 20 85 У
127 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 0 37.5 0 20 57.5 У
128 Демчинський Віктор Сергійович Волинська обл. 9 20 0 0 10 5 20 55 У
129 Сухляк Артем Полтавська обл. 10 10 0 0 20 0 20 50 У
130 Суханов Павло Вікторович Сумська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 20 40 У
131 Тисленко Максим Миколаївська обл. 9 7.5 0 0 0 7.5 10 25 У
132 Гордієвич Юлія Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
132 Вітковський Ярослав Геронімович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
134 Велицький Лев Веніамінович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У