Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2008

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B Сума Дип.
1 Dzhumaniiazov Rustam Shukhratovych Kirovohrad O. 11 230 200 430 I
2 Chernov Dmytro Olehovych Donetsk O. 11 230 170 400 I
3 Mohylnyi Serhii Serhiiovych Kyiv C. 11 200 190 390 I
4 Simonenko Ruslan Yevhenovych Kirovohrad O. 11 190 190 380 I
5 Yanushkevych Vadym Oleksandrovych Donetsk O. 11 (10) 190 185 375 II
5 Zhernov Anton Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 11 190 185 375 II
7 Tantsiura Bohdan Viktorovych UPML 11 (10) 200 170 370 II
8 Doroshenko Mykhailo Oleksiiovych UPML 11 170 190 360 II
9 Kolesnyk Andrii Viktorovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 160 190 350 II
9 Tymchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 11 160 190 350 II
11 Zubyk Taras Vitaliiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 200 145 345 I
12 Dvoinishnikov Maksym Viktorovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 200 135 335 II
13 Polishchuk Yevhen Yuriiovych Cherkasy O. 9 170 160 330 I
14 Kushnir Pavlo Viktorovych Lviv O. 11 220 105 325 II
14 Ihnatenko Dmytro Serhiiovych Poltava O. 10 160 165 325 I
16 Hrankovskyi Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Donetsk O. 11 190 130 320 II
16 Anisimov Yevhen Viacheslavovych UPML 10 150 170 320 I
18 Kopanskyi Yulii Serhiiovych Lviv O. 11 160 155 315 II
18 Kyryliuk Volodymyr Mykhailovych Mykolaiv O. 11 150 165 315 II
18 Yermilov Yaroslav Mykhailovych Vinnytsia O. 10 170 145 315 I
21 Palamarchuk Stepan Mykhailovych Kirovohrad O. 10 190 120 310 II
21 Hrynko Vladyslav Andriiovych Kirovohrad O. 10 160 150 310 II
23 Voloshyn Andrii Oleksandrovych Vinnytsia O. 11 130 175 305 III
24 Mahas Oleksii Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 120 180 300 III
24 Ilkiv Andrii Yevhenovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 170 130 300 III
24 Bondarev Daniil Hennadiiovych Kharkiv O. 11 160 140 300 III
27 Fuior Kyrylo Valeriiovych Donetsk O. 10 180 115 295 II
27 Bashuk Oleksandr Oleksiiovych Kyiv C. 10 160 135 295 II
29 Kanunikov Denys Serhiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 150 140 290 III
29 Kareta Maksym Stanislavovych Kirovohrad O. 11 160 130 290 III
29 Melnyk Serhii Valentynovych Kirovohrad O. 11 160 130 290 III
32 Tymchenko Yaroslav Viktorovych Donetsk O. 11 130 155 285 III
32 Radchenko Ihor Volodymyrovych Cherkasy O. 10 110 175 285 II
34 Melnyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Kyiv C. 11 160 115 275 III
34 Petrashko Dmytro Ihorovych Kyiv C. 11 130 145 275 III
34 Chystiakova Kseniia Yuriivna A.R. Crimea 10 150 125 275 II
34 Ihnatiuk Vitalii Volodymyrovych UPML 10 130 145 275 II
38 Maksai Andrii Oleksandrovych Kyiv C. 11 150 120 270 III
38 Poboiko Ihor Valeriiovych Kharkiv O. 9 100 170 270 I
40 Savluk Bohdan Anatoliiovych UPML 11 150 115 265 III
40 Demianiuk Vitalii Yuriiovych UPML 9 110 155 265 II
42 Rakovets Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 100 160 260 III
42 Radkov Yurii Kyrylovych UPML 11 140 120 260 III
44 Kravchenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 9 110 145 255 II
45 Khaliuzov Yevhen Yuriiovych Luhansk O. 11 150 103.8 253.8 III
46 Yakushev Oleksandr Yuriiovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 110 140 250 III
46 Harahatyi Ihor Dmytrovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 150 250 II
48 Kashubin Serhii Hennadiiovych Vinnytsia O. 10 130 115 245 III
48 Melnykov Yevhen Yuriiovych Donetsk O. 10 110 135 245 III
48 Bykov Anton Viacheslavovych UPML 10 100 145 245 III
51 Savchenko Yan Mykhailovych Kyiv O. 11 80 160 240 P
51 Didenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych UPML 11 130 110 240 P
51 Yeroshek Rodion Yuriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 130 110 240 III
51 Yedemskyi Roman Serhiiovych Kyiv C. 10 130 110 240 III
51 Tverdokhlib Yaroslav Olehovych Kyiv C. 10 130 110 240 III
56 Matei Akosh Zoltanovych Zakarpattia O. 11 110 125 235 P
56 Frolov Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 11 110 125 235 P
56 Fedorov Oleksii Kostiantynovych Donetsk O. 10 120 115 235 III
59 Polozov Oleksandr Yevhenovych Kyiv C. 11 110 120 230 P
59 Varlamova Maryna Serhiivna Kirovohrad O. 10 110 120 230 III
61 Khyzha Artem Oleksandrovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 90 135 225 P
61 Kolodiazhnyi Serhii Kostiantynovych Zhytomyr O. 11 120 105 225 P
61 Derevianko Maksym Oleksandrovych Poltava O. 11 90 135 225 P
61 Kuleniuk Davyd Yuriiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 120 105 225 P
61 Khripko Kyrylo Yuriiovych A.R. Crimea 9 130 95 225 II
66 Menshykov Ihor Volodymyrovych Lviv O. 10 82.5 140 222.5 III
67 Varava Anastasiia Stanislavivna Kharkiv O. 10 120 100 220 III
68 Kravchuk Viacheslav Ihorovych Rivne O. 10 92.5 125 217.5 III
69 Shchebetovska Karina Oleksandrivna A.R. Crimea 11 100 115 215 P
69 Pyvovar Vitalii Viktorovych Poltava O. 11 110 105 215 P
69 Kazban Yevhen Volodymyrovych A.R. Crimea 10 60 155 215 III
72 Ivashchenko Ivan Romanovych UPML 11 170 42.5 212.5 P
73 Mentiei Denys Anatoliiovych Chernihiv O. 11 60 150 210 P
73 Seredenko Dmytro Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 110 210 III
73 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 9 (8) 100 110 210 II
73 Piadyk Yurii Serhiiovych Lviv O. 9 75 135 210 II
77 Sotnik Andrii Oleksandrovych UPML 11 80 125 205 P
77 Terelia Mykola Vasylovych Zakarpattia O. 10 110 95 205 P
77 Kislinskyi Oleksii Oleksiiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 140 65 205 III
80 Myronov Anton Viktorovych Cherkasy O. 11 90 110 200 P
81 Kulish Andrii Vitaliiovych Zhytomyr O. 11 110 85 195 P
81 Kakovskyi Viacheslav Olehovych Kyiv O. 10 140 55 195 P
81 Timashov Mykhailo Yuriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 110 85 195 III
84 Osypov Ivan Oleksandrovych Chernivtsi O. 11 140 50 190 P
84 Mostovenko Mykola Serhiiovych Kyiv C. 9 100 90 190 III
86 Pohoda Mykhailo Voloymyrovych Luhansk O. 10 120 65 185 P
86 Kislinska Marharyta Oleksiivna Kharkiv O. 10 100 85 185 P
88 Kataieva Nataliia Yuriivna Kirovohrad O. 11 100 80 180 P
88 Hryshchenko Oleksandr Viktorovych Mykolaiv O. 11 40 140 180 P
88 Karepin Andrii Serhiiovych Chernivtsi O. 10 70 110 180 P
91 Semenov Ruslan Heorhiiovych Sumy O. 11 100 75 175 P
91 Nikolaiev Andrii Vitaliiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 50 125 175 P
93 Chelnokov Sava Illich Kyiv C. 11 60 100 160 P
93 Shevchenko Serhii Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 (8) 100 60 160 III
95 Rezunov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 10 145 155 III
95 Mshanetskyi Volodymyr Serhiiovych Odesa O. 9 100 55 155 III
97 Havrenkov Anton Oleksandrovych Kherson O. 11 70 80 150 P
98 Artysh Liudmyla Oleksandrivna Zhytomyr O. 10 50 85 135 P
99 Tur Dmytro Serhiiovych Sumy O. 10 30 100 130 P
100 Kozak Mykhailo Ivanovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 60 65 125 P
101 Datsiuk Denys Oleksandrovych Volyn O. 11 60 60 120 P
101 Bihieiev Viacheslav Oleksandrovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 0 120 120 P
101 Rezohlazov Yevhen Yevhenovych Mykolaiv O. 10 40 80 120 P
104 Makhovskyi Ivan Ivanovych Zakarpattia O. 10 60 55 115 P
104 Bohdan Yaroslava Oleksandrivna Kyiv O. 9 50 65 115 III
106 Popadiuk Vitalii Vasylovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 75 35 110 P
106 Kozhevnykov Oleksandr Ihorovych Vinnytsia O. 9 10 100 110 P
108 Nahin Serhii Yuriiovych Kirovohrad O. 9 (7) 70 35 105 P
109 Boiko Taras Mykolaiovych Lviv O. 10 100 0 100 P
109 Kovtun Vladyslav Serhiiovych Kherson O. 10 30 70 100 P
111 Derkach Arsenii Mykhailovych Sevastopol C. 10 70 27.5 97.5 P
112 Tarasiuta Dmytro Serhiiovych Rivne O. 11 60 30 90 P
112 Polyniak Oleh Volodymyrovych Ternopil O. 11 20 70 90 P
112 Trushliakov Oleksii Volodymyrovych Mykolaiv O. 10 40 50 90 P
112 Prydii Rikhard Petrovych Chernivtsi O. 9 (7) 20 70 90 P
116 Hnelytsia Pavlo Valeriiovych Sumy O. 11 10 75 85 P
116 Kozubskyi Roman Bohdanovych Ternopil O. 11 10 75 85 P
116 Demchuk Ivan Serhiiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 70 15 85 P
116 Nazarova Daria Viacheslavivna Kyiv C. 9 40 45 85 P
120 Radko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Volyn O. 10 40 40 80 P
120 Humeniuk Taras Anatoliiovych Zhytomyr O. 10 80 0 80 P
120 Hlushchenko Olena Anatoliivna UPML 9 60 20 80 P
123 Husiev Mykhailo Artemovych Kherson O. 11 22.5 55 77.5 P
124 Dmytrenko Anastasiia Yuriivna Donetsk O. 9 50 20 70 P
124 Venhlovskyi Hennadii Valentynovych Zhytomyr O. 9 10 60 70 P
126 Petrovych Dmytro Valeriiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 57.5 10 67.5 P
127 Monastyrshyn Yurii Serhiiovych Odesa O. 10 20 45 65 P
128 Naumenko Oleksii Mykolaiovych Luhansk O. 9 40 20 60 P
128 Pohribnyi Yevhen Oleksandrovych Sevastopol C. 9 10 50 60 P
130 Lukianets Valentyn Ivanovych Kirovohrad O. 9 (7) 30 25 55 P
131 Kobziev Mykhailo Stanislavovych A.R. Crimea 10 10 35 45 P
131 Kashchynets Andrii Yaroslavovych Ternopil O. 10 0 45 45 P
133 Yurchenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Chernihiv O. 9 22.5 20 42.5 P
134 Kryvonos Oleksandr Olehovych Odesa O. 11 15 20 35 P
134 Vinnik Oleh Yuriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 0 35 35 P
136 Fysyna Viktor Borysovych Sevastopol C. 11 20 7.5 27.5 P
137 Ostapchuk Marharyta Valeriivna Volyn O. 10 10 10 20 P
137 Kharchenko Oleksii Olehovych Poltava O. 9 15 5 20 P
139 Ivasiuk Vadym Mykolaiovych Rivne O. 9 15 0 15 P
140 Rohovets Andrii Viktorovych Chernihiv O. 10 0 0 0 P