Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2007

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Слюсаренко Олексій м. Київ 11 100 100 100 100 100 30 530 I
2 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 11 100 100 55 100 15 90 460 I
3 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 11 100 95 55 100 25 15 390 I
4 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 10 100 20 30 360 I
4 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 11 100 100 15 100 15 30 360 I
6 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 60 30 100 20 35 345 II
7 Кушнір Павло Вікторович Львівська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 15 100 7.5 15 337.5 II
8 Овчаренко Антон Донецька обл. 11 100 95 0 100 20 20 335 II
9 Таран Дмитро м. Київ 11 100 100 5 100 15 10 330 II
10 Каушан Вадим Запорізька обл. 11 100 75 0 100 20 20 315 II
10 Шамов Олександр Харківська обл. 11 50 100 5 100 50 10 315 II
10 Іващенко Іван Романович УФМЛ 10 100 100 10 100 0 5 315 I
13 Максай Андрій Олександрович м. Київ 10 100 60 15 100 10 25 310 I
14 Тищенко Роман УФМЛ 11 100 100 15 20 15 55 305 II
15 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 11 100 50 15 100 10 25 300 II
15 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 100 25 25 100 20 30 300 II
17 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 55 25 0 15 295 II
18 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 5 100 15 20 290 I
19 Бачеріков Олександр м. Київ 11 100 25 10 100 10 40 285 III
19 Гопак Йосип Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 5 70 10 0 285 III
21 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 11 50 100 5 100 5 20 280 III
22 Побойко Ігор Валерійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 25 15 100 3.8 35 278.8 I
23 Плакидюк Віталій Вінницька обл. 11 100 90 5 35 5 40 275 III
23 Штефанюк Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 100 5 30 15 25 275 III
23 Карета Максим Станіславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 95 5 45 10 20 275 I
26 Буник Тарас Івано-Франківська обл. 11 65 75 5 93.8 3.8 30 272.5 III
27 Удод Олексій Вінницька обл. 11 50 80 5 100 15 20 270 III
28 Куп'як Ярослав Львівська обл. 11 100 100 5 20 20 20 265 III
28 Ломонос Антон Донецька обл. 11 100 60 5 100 0 0 265 III
28 Чернов Дмитро Олегович Донецька обл. 10 95 95 5 55 0 15 265 I
28 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович м. Київ 9 100 50 10 100 0 5 265 II
32 Струж Максим УФМЛ 11 95 30 5 100 0 31.2 261.2 III
33 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 95 35 5 100 0 25 260 III
33 Платов Дмитро Харківська обл. 11 100 55 5 75 5 20 260 III
35 Бедзір Олександр Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 35 15 100 5 0 255 III
36 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 30 15 75 10 20 250 II
36 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 95 10 10 100 15 20 250 II
38 Пустовойтов Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 95 5 0 20 25 245 III
39 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 11 100 55 10 50 10 15 240 III
40 Радков Юрій Кирилович УФМЛ 10 100 20 5 70 20 20 235 II
41 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 20 15 45 10 40 230 II
42 Магас Олексій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 5 100 3.8 0 228.8 II
43 Шпаковський Максим Миколаївська обл. 10 100 20 5 95 5 0 225 II
44 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 11 100 40 10 15 15 40 220 III
45 Лозовий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 95 25 5 80 10 0 215 У
45 Скорик Максим Харківська обл. 11 100 35 5 55 20 0 215 У
47 Жернов Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 95 0 5 95 18.8 0 213.8 II
48 Дудкін Олег Запорізька обл. 11 100 10 15 65 0 20 210 У
48 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 11 50 25 5 100 10 20 210 У
50 Миронов Антон Вікторович Черкаська обл. 10 15 70 5 90 0 25 205 III
51 Чистякова Ксенія Юріївна АР Крим 9 50 30 10 85 8.8 20 203.8 II
52 Гудзь Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 100 20 5 40 15 20 200 У
53 Дощин Артур Вінницька обл. 11 50 25 0 100 0 20 195 У
53 Нестеренко Дмитро Черкаська обл. 11 60 10 5 100 5 15 195 У
55 Марку Олександра Чернівецька обл. 11 100 55 5 0 10 20 190 У
55 Гарагатий Ігор Дмитрович Харківська обл. 9 100 30 5 25 10 20 190 II
57 Ільків Андрій Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 50 15 5 100 0 15 185 III
58 Леоненко Сергій Київська обл. 11 50 10 5 95 15 0 175 У
58 Овечкін Вадим Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 95 0 0 15 25 175 У
60 Підоненко Сергій Луганська обл. 11 50 0 15 85 5 15 170 У
61 Гранковський Володимир Олексійович Донецька обл. 10 40 75 5 25 0 20 165 III
61 Двойнішніков Максим Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 40 5 0 15 5 165 III
63 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 11 30 15 5 100 5 5 160 У
63 Бондарев Даніїл Геннадійович Харківська обл. 10 35 100 10 0 15 0 160 III
65 Дерев'янко Максим Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 10 5 0 0 30 145 III
65 Семенов Руслан Георгійович Сумська обл. 10 20 5 5 95 0 20 145 III
65 Ігнатюк Віталій Володимирович УФМЛ 9 100 10 5 0 10 20 145 II
68 Гаврилко Максим Вінницька обл. 10 50 75 5 10 0 0 140 III
68 Янушкевич Вадим Олександрович Донецька обл. 9 45 0 0 95 0 0 140 II
70 Боровик Валентина Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 15 15 0 0 5 135 У
71 Фрей Дмиторо м. Севастополь 10 100 20 5 0 7.5 0 132.5 III
72 Раковець Олександр Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 10 0 5 90 5 20 130 III
72 Кіслінська Маргарита Олексіївна Харківська обл. 9 0 20 0 85 0 25 130 III
74 Буслов Андрій Черкаська обл. 9 100 10 5 0 10 0 125 III
74 Варава Анастасія Станіславівна Харківська обл. 9 0 30 0 80 0 15 125 III
76 Бердов В'ячеслав АР Крим 11 20 40 5 30 5 20 120 У
76 Колодяжний Сергій Костянтинович Житомирська обл. 10 65 25 0 10 5 15 120 III
78 Петрук Ігор Полтавська обл. 11 60 10 15 0 7.5 25 117.5 У
79 Колесник Андрій Вікторович Запорізька обл. 10 50 35 5 15 0 10 115 У
79 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 0 15 0 0 0 115 III
81 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 11 50 20 5 10 5 20 110 У
81 Глущенко Олена Анатоліївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 65 10 5 0 10 20 110 III
83 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович Вінницька обл. 9 10 45 5 15 5 25 105 III
84 Волошин Андрій Олександрович Вінницька обл. 10 40 55 5 0 0 0 100 У
84 Федоров Олексій Костянтинович Донецька обл. 9 45 10 5 35 0 5 100 III
86 Шпот Тарас Львівська обл. 11 15 20 5 15 15 25 95 У
86 Бойко Тарас Миколайович Львівська обл. 9 65 0 5 0 5 20 95 У
86 Кравченко Олександр Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 30 0 0 45 0 20 95 У
86 Радченко Ігор Володимирович Черкаська обл. 9 50 15 5 0 0 25 95 У
90 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 11 20 25 5 0 20 10 80 У
90 Шуляков Антон Сумська обл. 11 30 20 5 0 5 20 80 У
90 Дацюк Денис Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 20 15 5 0 0 40 80 У
90 Радько Володимир Володимирович Волинська обл. 9 45 5 5 0 5 20 80 У
94 Процаюк Георгій Рівненська обл. 11 30 5 5 0 15 20 75 У
95 Димко Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 55 0 5 0 5 5 70 У
95 Єрошек Родіон Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 10 25 5 5 5 20 70 У
95 Карепін Андрій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 9 30 0 5 15 0 20 70 У
98 Погорілий Сегрій УФМЛ 11 15 15 5 0 20 10 65 У
98 Гнелиця Павло Валерійович Сумська обл. 10 10 15 15 0 0 25 65 У
98 Копанський Юлій Сергійович Львівська обл. 10 20 20 5 0 0 20 65 У
98 Логінов Степан Вінницька обл. 10 50 10 5 0 0 0 65 У
98 Баглай Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 15 10 5 0 5 30 65 У
98 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 20 5 15 0 5 20 65 У
104 Дем'янюк Віталій Юрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 20 25 5 0 0 10 60 У
105 Сухоносов Олексій Одеська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 20 55 У
105 Куліш Андрій Віталійович Житомирська обл. 10 25 5 5 0 0 20 55 У
105 Мельник Сергій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 10 20 0 5 15 0 15 55 У
105 Савченко Ян Михайлович Київська обл. 10 30 5 5 0 5 10 55 У
109 Деркач Арсеній Михайлович м. Севастополь 9 45 5 3.8 0 0 0 53.8 У
110 Іванов Максим Житомирська обл. 11 0 5 0 35 0 10 50 У
110 Осипов Іван Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 25 5 5 0 0 15 50 У
112 Лисенко Вікторія м. Севастополь 11 20 5 5 0 15 0 45 У
112 Пацерковський Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 5 0 0 40 45 У
112 Сервуля Максим Херсонська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 10 45 У
112 Ніколаєв Костянтин Одеська обл. 9 25 10 5 0 0 5 45 У
112 Чабан Михайло Луганська обл. 9 20 0 5 0 0 20 45 У
117 Тарасюта Дмитро Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 20 0 5 0 0 15 40 У
117 Кравчук В'ячеслав Ігорович Рівненська обл. 9 25 5 5 0 0 5 40 У
119 Пилипчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 0 35 У
119 Матей Акош Золтанович Закарпатська обл. 10 20 0 15 0 0 0 35 У
119 Хлюстін Сергій Одеська обл. 10 25 0 5 0 5 0 35 У
119 Гринько Владислав Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 10 5 5 0 15 0 35 У
119 Каковський В'ячеслав Олегович Київська обл. 9 20 0 5 0 0 10 35 У
119 Кашубін Сергій Геннадійович Вінницька обл. 9 0 15 5 0 0 15 35 У
125 Яковенко Тетяна Херсонська обл. 10 15 10 5 0 0 0 30 У
126 Горобець Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 5 5 5 0 0 10 25 У
126 Пертук Андрій Волинська обл. 11 20 0 5 0 0 0 25 У
126 Ваврикович Володимир Тернопільська обл. 10 10 0 5 0 10 0 25 У
126 Лавріненко Максим Черкаська обл. 10 5 0 5 0 5 10 25 У
126 Токан Олексій Сумська обл. 10 5 10 5 0 0 5 25 У
131 Халюзов Євген Юрійович Луганська обл. 10 10 5 0 0 5 0 20 У
132 Рудий Володимир Чернігівська обл. 10 5 5 3.8 0 0 5 18.8 У
133 Лопушанський Василь Тернопільська обл. 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 У
134 Боршош Едуард Васильович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
134 Хавренко Павло Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У