Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2006
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 0 45 50 15 45 255 I
2 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 5 35 55 20 35 250 I
3 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 15 3.8 30 65 10 223.8 II
4 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 60 15 30 55 15 35 210 II
5 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 0 0 90 15 0 205 II
6 Кушнір Павло Вікторович Львівська обл. 9 100 0 30 15 0 35 180 II
7 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 40 10 10 50 65 0 175 II
8 Колесник Андрій Вікторович Запорізька обл. 9 35 0 30 45 60 0 170 III
9 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 0 40 15 5 5 165 III
10 Дацюк Денис Олександрович Волинська обл. 9 90 0 0 35 10 5 140 III
11 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 45 10 0 55 15 0 125 III
12 Карета Максим Станіславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 35 0 35 35 15 0 120 III
12 Колодяжний Сергій Костянтинович Житомирська обл. 9 35 0 40 30 15 0 120 III
14 Полозов Олександр Євгенович м. Київ 9 45 0 0 15 15 40 115 III
15 Іващенко Іван Романович УФМЛ 9 0 5 0 55 15 35 110 III
15 Кануніков Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 22.5 0 22.5 30 10 25 110 III
17 Ільків Андрій Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 0 15 65 5 20 105 У
18 Хмара Дмитро Черкаська обл. 9 40 15 0 30 15 0 100 У
18 Челноков Сава Ілліч м. Київ 9 20 5 0 40 15 20 100 У
20 Попович Андрій м. Київ 9 50 0 0 15 15 10 90 У
21 Попов Іван Черкаська обл. 9 (8) 40 7.5 5 20 15 0 87.5 У
22 Козак Михайло Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 30 0 5 25 25 0 85 У
23 Кошмелюк Олег Вінницька обл. 9 30 10 0 20 0 15 75 У
23 Соколов Влас м. Київ 9 20 0 0 5 15 35 75 У
25 Грушковський Ярослав Донецька обл. 9 0 0 26.2 45 0 0 71.2 У
26 Поляков Борис Рівненська обл. 9 30 0 15 25 0 0 70 У
27 Янюк Сергій Волинська обл. 9 (8) 20 5 10 15 15 0 65 У
28 Магас Олексій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 7.5 0 3.8 15 35 61.2 У
29 Осипов Іван Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 0 30 10 0 40 У
30 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 22.5 0 0 22.5 У
31 Гуменюк Андрій Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 18.8 0 0 18.8 У
32 Хлюстін Сергій Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У