Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2006

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 11 100 95 100 100 100 55 550 I
1 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 55 100 100 95 550 I
3 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 11 100 80 100 95 100 60 535 I
4 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 11 (10) 100 50 100 100 100 55 505 I
5 Агафонов Антон Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 80 100 100 45 455 I
6 Стратієнко/Абабілов Олексій Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 45 55 32.5 432.5 II
7 Різванов Роман Донецька обл. 11 75 48.8 37.5 90 80 100 431.2 II
8 Чеховський Олександр м. Київ 11 100 95 45 55 95 35 425 II
9 Проданов Данило Донецька обл. 11 75 75 52.5 55 100 35 392.5 II
10 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 11 100 55 75 0 100 35 365 II
11 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 10 100 75 25 45 80 35 360 I
12 Касіцький Олексій м. Київ 11 100 0 55 100 25 75 355 II
13 Буджак Ігор УФМЛ 11 60 60 5 90 75 35 325 II
13 Лозинський Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 11 95 50 0 95 50 35 325 II
13 Савлук Роман УФМЛ 11 100 60 30 40 60 35 325 II
16 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 11 100 80 45 40 10 35 310 II
17 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 20 30 95 15 40 300 III
18 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 11 100 55 45 20 40 35 295 III
19 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 11 100 60 30 45 20 35 290 III
20 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 45 0 100 5 30 280 I
20 Цибулін Іван Харківська обл. 11 100 50 35 20 40 35 280 III
22 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 10 100 5 17.5 95 25 35 277.5 I
23 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 10 100 45 5 55 35 35 275 I
24 Соколов Олександр УФМЛ 11 100 70 0 45 22.5 35 272.5 III
25 Гуц Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 60 0 60 55 60 35 270 III
26 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 10 100 55 8.8 55 15 35 268.8 II
27 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 10 45 20 75 20 70 35 265 II
28 Шкоп Олександр Харківська обл. 11 100 40 20 65 0 35 260 III
29 Подгорний Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 11 45 15 40 100 20 35 255 III
29 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 0 45 50 15 45 255 I
29 Тищенко Роман УФМЛ 10 100 55 0 45 5 50 255 II
32 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 5 35 55 20 35 250 I
32 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 10 100 40 0 45 30 35 250 II
34 Вознюк Тарас Житомирська обл. 11 100 0 15 45 65 20 245 III
35 Іванов Максим Житомирська обл. 10 95 45 0 95 0 5 240 II
35 Міщенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 10 15 55 15 45 240 III
37 Кузько Денис Луганська обл. 11 20 10 40 70 60 35 235 III
37 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 10 30 60 0 95 15 35 235 II
39 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 11 20 75 0 55 45 35 230 III
40 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 15 3.8 30 65 10 223.8 II
41 Гопак Йосип Закарпатська обл. 10 100 0 7.5 55 50 10 222.5 III
42 Струж Максим УФМЛ 10 100 5 0 60 20 35 220 III
43 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 60 15 30 55 15 35 210 II
43 Пустовойтов Дмитро УФМЛ 10 30 0 40 45 60 35 210 III
45 Курінний Віктор Черкаська обл. 10 100 45 3.8 25 15 20 208.8 III
46 Подольський Андрій Вінницька обл. 11 20 0 25 40 25 95 205 III
46 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 10 30 5 75 45 35 15 205 III
46 Слюсаренко Олексій м. Київ 10 100 0 0 25 45 35 205 III
46 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 0 0 90 15 0 205 II
50 Медвєдь Максим Сумська обл. 11 100 0 30 10 25 35 200 III
51 Ігнатенко Максим Полтавська обл. 11 20 0 35 95 0 45 195 III
51 Троскот Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 20 0 15 100 15 45 195 III
53 Зотов Олександр Львівська обл. 10 20 20 0 55 60 35 190 III
53 Порошенко Олексій Луганська обл. 10 60 0 0 30 70 30 190 III
53 Хіміч Михайло Кіровоградська обл. 11 65 5 25 20 45 30 190 У
56 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 11 45 20 40 60 5 15 185 У
57 Кушнір Павло Вікторович Львівська обл. 9 100 0 30 15 0 35 180 II
57 Стрельченко Сергій Чернігівська обл. 11 95 0 15 10 25 35 180 У
59 Барсуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 11 20 10 35 50 30 30 175 У
59 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 40 10 10 50 65 0 175 II
61 Бахтин Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 30 30 5 5 170 III
61 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 10 40 0 75 50 5 0 170 III
61 Колесник Андрій Вікторович Запорізька обл. 9 35 0 30 45 60 0 170 III
61 Мельник Олександр Львівська обл. 11 20 0 0 100 15 35 170 У
61 Степанова Наталія Запорізька обл. 11 40 35 30 45 15 5 170 У
66 Бучацький Роман Донецька обл. 11 100 0 18.8 10 0 40 168.8 У
67 Невідомий Віталій Вінницька обл. 11 20 40 0 100 5 0 165 У
67 Сквирський Михайло Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 30 0 30 5 0 165 У
67 Тарасюк Дмитро м. Київ 10 20 15 30 45 20 35 165 III
67 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 0 40 15 5 5 165 III
67 Чернов Микола м. Київ 11 5 0 0 55 70 35 165 У
72 Дудкін Олег Запорізька обл. 10 20 5 30 45 60 0 160 У
73 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 11 35 11.2 37.5 45 10 20 158.8 У
74 Вартанян Олександр Одеська обл. 10 45 0 5 55 15 35 155 У
75 Губов Олександр м. Київ 10 20 0 40 55 0 35 150 У
75 Регент Костянтин Черкаська обл. 11 100 15 0 20 15 0 150 У
75 Серняк Андрій Тернопільська обл. 11 30 5 0 35 45 35 150 У
78 Гринь Дмитро АР Крим 11 40 0 7.5 50 25 25 147.5 У
79 Сташук Олександр Вінницька обл. 10 40 0 30 0 75 0 145 У
79 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 11 45 0 30 25 10 35 145 У
81 Дацюк Денис Олександрович Волинська обл. 9 90 0 0 35 10 5 140 III
81 Ярощук Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 20 0 20 55 0 45 140 У
83 Бірєв Андрій Чернівецька обл. 10 40 0 5 45 45 0 135 У
83 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 10 20 5 25 55 20 10 135 У
85 Китаєв Роман Чернігівська обл. 11 35 0 0 45 15 35 130 У
85 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 10 40 10 0 30 15 35 130 У
87 Алещенко Олексій Сумська обл. 11 15 0 37.5 45 15 15 127.5 У
88 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 45 10 0 55 15 0 125 III
88 Плакидюк Віталій Вінницька обл. 10 20 0 40 45 5 15 125 У
90 Карета Максим Станіславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 35 0 35 35 15 0 120 III
90 Колодяжний Сергій Костянтинович Житомирська обл. 9 35 0 40 30 15 0 120 III
92 Буник Тарас Івано-Франківська обл. 10 40 0 30 41.2 0 5 116.2 У
93 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 11 40 5 25 45 0 0 115 У
93 Полозов Олександр Євгенович м. Київ 9 45 0 0 15 15 40 115 III
93 Чома Аттіла Закарпатська обл. 11 90 0 11.2 3.8 0 10 115 У
96 Закіпний Юрій Полтавська обл. 10 30 10 18.8 55 0 0 113.8 У
97 Дубовик Максим Херсонська обл. 11 20 0 22.5 45 0 25 112.5 У
98 Іващенко Іван Романович УФМЛ 9 0 5 0 55 15 35 110 III
98 Кануніков Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 22.5 0 22.5 30 10 25 110 III
98 Публіка Станіслав Вінницька обл. 10 26.2 3.8 15 55 10 0 110 У
101 Ільків Андрій Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 0 15 65 5 20 105 У
101 Малежик Олександр м. Київ 10 20 0 5 40 5 35 105 У
103 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 10 25 5 5 55 0 10 100 У
103 Димко Денис Хмельницька обл. 10 40 0 20 40 0 0 100 У
103 Хмара Дмитро Черкаська обл. 9 40 15 0 30 15 0 100 У
103 Челноков Сава Ілліч м. Київ 9 20 5 0 40 15 20 100 У
107 Глушенко Олексій Миколаївська обл. 11 20 5 5 40 15 5 90 У
107 Попович Андрій м. Київ 9 50 0 0 15 15 10 90 У
109 Попов Іван Черкаська обл. 9 (8) 40 7.5 5 20 15 0 87.5 У
110 Бурій Максим Вінницька обл. 11 40 0 15 20 10 0 85 У
110 Козак Михайло Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 30 0 5 25 25 0 85 У
112 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 10 15 0 10 15 30 80 У
112 Синько Станіслав Сумська обл. 10 0 5 0 40 15 20 80 У
114 Лозовий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 10 0 5 18.8 10 15 30 78.8 У
115 Кошмелюк Олег Вінницька обл. 9 30 10 0 20 0 15 75 У
115 Соколов Влас м. Київ 9 20 0 0 5 15 35 75 У
117 Грушковський Ярослав Донецька обл. 9 0 0 26.2 45 0 0 71.2 У
118 Бичковський Олексій Рівненська обл. 10 35 5 0 30 0 0 70 У
118 Квач Захар Тернопільська обл. 11 25 5 0 0 40 0 70 У
118 Любарщук Євген Чернівецька обл. 11 20 0 20 10 5 15 70 У
118 Поляков Борис Рівненська обл. 9 30 0 15 25 0 0 70 У
118 Рибніков Костянтин м. Київ 11 10 5 0 55 0 0 70 У
118 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 11 15 3.8 0 41.2 0 10 70 У
124 Боднар Олександр Київська обл. 10 7.5 3.8 15 18.8 20 0 65 У
124 Янюк Сергій Волинська обл. 9 (8) 20 5 10 15 15 0 65 У
126 Магас Олексій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 7.5 0 3.8 15 35 61.2 У
127 Романов Олег Черкаська обл. 10 15 0 7.5 20 5 5 52.5 У
128 Кім Олександр м. Севастополь 10 30 0 0 0 15 0 45 У
129 Курбанаєв Ігор АР Крим 11 0 0 0 5 0 35 40 У
129 Осипов Іван Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 0 30 10 0 40 У
131 Скіцько Федір Київська обл. 11 22.5 0 0 0 15 0 37.5 У
132 Кривоніс Михайло м. Севастополь 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 У
132 Мерлак Віталій Херсонська обл. 10 25 5 0 0 0 0 30 У
134 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 22.5 0 0 22.5 У
135 Гуменюк Андрій Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 18.8 0 0 18.8 У
136 Якимова Дар'я м. Севастополь 11 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 У
137 Хлюстін Сергій Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У