Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2005

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 100 30 90 5 70 50 345 I
1 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 11 100 80 0 100 65 0 345 I
3 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 11 100 85 0 40 100 15 340 I
4 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 100 0 40 25 50 315 I
4 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 11 (10) 100 80 0 50 45 40 315 I
4 Мисак Данило м. Київ 11 100 85 0 25 70 35 315 I
7 Кожаєв Володимир УФМЛ 11 100 20 40 45 100 0 305 II
7 Якубовський Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 100 80 0 55 65 5 305 II
9 Прокіпчин Степан Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 85 0 5 100 0 290 II
10 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 10 100 85 0 45 55 0 285 I
11 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 0 30 10 35 275 II
11 Стратієнко/Абабілов Олексій Харківська обл. 10 100 85 0 15 75 0 275 I
13 Островський Олексій Вінницька обл. 10 100 40 0 15 70 45 270 I
13 Улантіков Віталій Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 0 25 80 45 270 II
15 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 10 100 15 10 40 100 0 265 II
15 Доценко Михайло УФМЛ 11 100 45 0 20 65 35 265 II
15 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 11 100 65 0 20 65 15 265 II
18 Волошин Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 11 100 45 0 25 50 35 255 II
18 Кисенко Володимир Закарпатська обл. 11 100 75 0 15 65 0 255 II
20 Медвєдь Максим Сумська обл. 10 100 0 70 25 5 35 235 II
21 Водолазський Євгеній УФМЛ 11 100 25 0 45 15 35 220 III
21 Єгоров Сергій Харківська обл. 11 100 5 0 15 65 35 220 III
21 Присяжний Сергій Львівська обл. 11 100 25 10 10 30 45 220 III
21 Статкевич Ілля Херсонська обл. 11 80 75 0 0 65 0 220 III
25 Шамов Олександр Харківська обл. 9 100 0 68 20 5 26.2 219.2 I
26 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 10 100 15 0 45 20 35 215 II
26 Лівінський Іван м. Київ 11 100 20 0 20 75 0 215 III
26 Мельник Микола Хмельницька обл. 11 85 65 0 25 5 35 215 III
26 Шаваран Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 0 25 20 40 215 III
30 Панасенко Дмитро Полтавська обл. 11 100 20 10 10 50 20 210 III
30 Шушкін Денис м. Київ 11 100 15 0 0 55 40 210 III
32 Агафонов Антон Вінницька обл. 10 100 25 0 20 10 50 205 II
32 Зубарєв Володимир Одеська обл. 11 100 70 0 20 15 0 205 III
32 Пулькін Артем Харківська обл. 10 100 5 0 35 65 0 205 II
32 Савлук Роман УФМЛ 10 35 45 0 25 50 50 205 II
36 Кольбик Богдан Донецька обл. 11 100 95 0 5 0 0 200 III
36 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 9 100 25 0 25 50 0 200 I
36 Удод Олексій Вінницька обл. 9 100 30 0 15 50 5 200 I
36 Юрченко Іван м. Київ 10 100 60 0 25 15 0 200 II
40 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 85 0 5 5 0 195 III
40 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 11 100 45 0 20 25 5 195 III
42 Трофіменко Іван Донецька обл. 11 100 33.8 0 20 20 20 193.8 III
43 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 11 75 5 70 15 20 5 190 III
44 Вартанян Олександр Одеська обл. 9 100 20 0 20 0 45 185 II
44 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 9 100 35 0 10 5 35 185 II
46 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 10 60 35 0 20 50 15 180 III
46 Чобанюк Назар Івано-Франківська обл. 11 50 25 0 50 15 40 180 III
48 Бачеріков Олександр м. Київ 9 100 15 0 20 5 35 175 II
48 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 100 30 0 25 20 0 175 II
48 Ігнатенко Максим Полтавська обл. 10 100 15 10 10 5 35 175 III
48 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 0 15 25 35 175 II
52 Батир Олександр УФМЛ 11 100 5 0 25 5 35 170 У
52 Бовкун Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 60 0 0 10 0 170 У
52 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 10 100 15 0 5 50 0 170 III
52 Кононенко Олексій м. Севастополь 11 100 30 0 25 0 15 170 У
56 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 9 100 45 7.5 15 0 0 167.5 III
57 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 10 100 20 0 20 15 5 160 III
58 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 10 100 45 0 10 0 0 155 III
58 Гординчук Олег Рівненська обл. 11 75 45 0 20 10 5 155 У
58 Коломієць Олександр Сумська обл. 11 100 5 0 45 5 0 155 У
58 Слинявук Юрій Волинська обл. 11 100 20 0 0 0 35 155 У
62 Калита Сергій Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 7.5 20 0 5 152.5 У
63 Абрамов Олександр м. Київ 11 100 5 0 40 5 0 150 У
63 Андреєв Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 20 0 25 5 0 150 У
63 Бедратюк Степан Хмельницька обл. 11 100 20 10 15 5 0 150 У
63 Литвиненко Ігор Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 0 15 5 0 150 У
63 Ляпота Павло АР Крим 11 100 20 0 10 5 15 150 У
63 Марковець Олексій Львівська обл. 10 100 40 0 10 0 0 150 III
63 Чорномаз Віталій Закарпатська обл. 11 100 10 0 5 0 35 150 У
70 Вознюк Тарас Житомирська обл. 10 55 15 0 30 5 40 145 III
70 Гудима Андрій Чернівецька обл. 10 95 15 0 15 20 0 145 III
70 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 10 100 20 0 25 0 0 145 III
70 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 100 5 0 0 5 35 145 III
70 Шишко Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 100 25 0 0 20 0 145 У
75 Петрук Ігор Полтавська обл. 10 (9) 100 15 0 15 10 0 140 III
75 Степанова Наталія Запорізька обл. 10 100 20 0 20 0 0 140 III
77 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 9 100 15 0 20 0 0 135 III
77 Мамчур Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 100 15 0 20 0 0 135 У
77 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 9 55 10 0 25 5 40 135 III
80 Гірдо Олександр Черкаська обл. 11 75 15 0 41.2 0 0 131.2 У
81 Лозинський Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 10 85 45 0 0 0 0 130 У
81 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 10 100 15 0 15 0 0 130 У
81 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 100 15 0 10 5 0 130 III
84 Порошенко Олексій Луганська обл. 9 75 5 7.5 0 5 35 127.5 III
85 Жосан Олександра Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 0 15 10 0 125 У
85 Подгорний Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 20 0 5 0 0 125 У
85 Рагель Ярослав Закарпатська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 0 5 125 У
85 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 5 0 15 5 0 125 У
85 Соколов Олександр УФМЛ 10 100 20 0 0 5 0 125 У
90 Безрукавий Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 10 95 20 0 0 5 0 120 У
91 Акульшин Олексій Донецька обл. 10 85 10 0 15 0 5 115 У
91 Барсуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 10 100 10 0 0 5 0 115 У
91 Борисевич Олексій Миколаївська обл. 11 80 20 0 15 0 0 115 У
91 Чурилов Дмитро м. Севастополь 11 75 15 0 20 5 0 115 У
95 Бандура Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 55 20 0 0 0 35 110 У
95 Деревянко Антон Чернівецька обл. 11 60 5 0 15 30 0 110 У
95 Кальченко Артем Херсонська обл. 11 100 5 0 0 5 0 110 У
95 Курінний Віктор Черкаська обл. 9 100 5 0 0 5 0 110 III
99 Лішунов Віталій УФМЛ 10 75 20 0 0 0 11.2 106.2 У
100 Сомов Сергій Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 5 0 105 У
100 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 9 75 11.2 0 7.5 11.2 0 105 У
102 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 9 75 7.5 0 15 5 0 102.5 У
103 Дубовик Максим Херсонська обл. 10 90 0 0 5 5 0 100 У
103 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 9 50 15 0 25 10 0 100 У
103 Поляновський Микола Київська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 У
103 Скворцов Арсеній АР Крим 10 85 15 0 0 0 0 100 У
107 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 9 80 15 0 0 0 0 95 У
107 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 9 50 20 0 20 5 0 95 У
109 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 9 75 0 0 10 0 0 85 У
109 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 9 55 30 0 0 0 0 85 У
109 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 11 55 15 0 15 0 0 85 У
109 Стрельченко Сергій Чернігівська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 0 0 85 У
109 Яценко Кирило Одеська обл. 11 60 5 0 0 20 0 85 У
114 Касіцький Олексій м. Київ 10 55 10 0 0 15 0 80 У
115 Дроголов Роман Житомирська обл. 11 30 30 0 15 3.8 0 78.8 У
116 Штрикун Олексій Донецька обл. 11 50 20 0 5 0 0 75 У
117 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 9 45 10 0 5 5 0 65 У
117 Солодкий Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 11 65 0 0 0 0 0 65 У
117 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 11 45 0 0 15 5 0 65 У
120 Гридчин Ігор Чернігівська обл. 11 30 0 0 25 0 5 60 У
120 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 10 35 15 0 5 5 0 60 У
122 Зінченко Олексій Черкаська обл. 10 37.5 5 0 5 3.8 0 51.2 У
123 Борисенко Володимир Сумська обл. 10 0 15 0 0 0 35 50 У
123 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 10 5 30 0 5 10 0 50 У
123 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 11 25 20 0 5 0 0 50 У
123 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 10 5 20 0 20 5 0 50 У
127 Мазур Олег Луганська обл. 11 22.5 5 0 20 0 0 47.5 У
128 Пугач Ілля м. Севастополь 9 (8) 30 0 0 0 15 0 45 У
129 Мостіпанов Едуард Луганська обл. 10 37.5 0 0 0 3.8 0 41.2 У
130 Поляков Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 0 0 25 10 0 35 У
131 Барчин Віктор Київська обл. 9 5 5 0 20 0 0 30 У
131 Зотов Олександр Львівська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 10 0 30 У
133 Гудзь Андрій Житомирська обл. 9 5 15 0 0 0 0 20 У
134 Бичковський Олексій Рівненська обл. 9 10 0 0 0 5 0 15 У
134 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 9 5 5 0 0 0 5 15 У
136 Бахтин Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 9 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 У
137 Кім Олександр м. Севастополь 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У