Учасники Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2005

# Ім'я Команда Клас CF 2005 2004 2003 2002
1 Абрамов Олександр м. Київ 11 У
2 Агафонов Антон Вінницька обл. 10 II
3 Акульшин Олексій Донецька обл. 10 У У
4 Андреєв Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 У III
5 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 9 III
6 Бандура Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 У
7 Барсуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 10 У
8 Барчин Віктор Київська обл. 9 У
9 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 10 II I У
10 Батир Олександр УФМЛ 11 У
11 Бахтин Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 9 У
12 Бачеріков Олександр м. Київ 9 II
13 Бедратюк Степан Хмельницька обл. 11 У
14 Безрукавий Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 10 У
15 Бичковський Олексій Рівненська обл. 9 У
16 Бовкун Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 У
17 Борисевич Олексій Миколаївська обл. 11 У У
18 Борисенко Володимир Сумська обл. 10 У У
19 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 9 У
20 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 9 У
21 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 10 III III
22 Вартанян Олександр Одеська обл. 9 II
23 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 9 У
24 Водолазський Євгеній УФМЛ 11 III II
25 Вознюк Тарас Житомирська обл. 10 III
26 Волошин Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 11 II III
27 Гірдо Олександр Черкаська обл. 11 У III
28 Гординчук Олег Рівненська обл. 11 У
29 Гридчин Ігор Чернігівська обл. 11 У У
30 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 11 I II II
31 Гудзь Андрій Житомирська обл. 9 У
32 Гудима Андрій Чернівецька обл. 10 III
33 Деревянко Антон Чернівецька обл. 11 У
34 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 10 II I
35 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) II У
36 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 10 III У
37 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 11 У I У
38 Доценко Михайло УФМЛ 11 II
39 Дроголов Роман Житомирська обл. 11 У
40 Дубовик Максим Херсонська обл. 10 У
41 Єгоров Сергій Харківська обл. 11 III
42 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 10 III III
43 Жосан Олександра Миколаївська обл. 10 У
44 Зінченко Олексій Черкаська обл. 10 У
45 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 I I I II
46 Зотов Олександр Львівська обл. 9 У
47 Зубарєв Володимир Одеська обл. 11 III
48 Ігнатенко Максим Полтавська обл. 10 III
49 Калита Сергій Запорізька обл. 11 У
50 Кальченко Артем Херсонська обл. 11 У
51 Касіцький Олексій м. Київ 10 У
52 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 10 У У
53 Кисенко Володимир Закарпатська обл. 11 II
54 Кім Олександр м. Севастополь 9 У
55 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 10 III II У У
56 Кожаєв Володимир УФМЛ 11 II
57 Коломієць Олександр Сумська обл. 11 У У
58 Кольбик Богдан Донецька обл. 11 III II
59 Кононенко Олексій м. Севастополь 11 У
60 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 9 III
61 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 11 У У У
62 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 9 У
63 Курінний Віктор Черкаська обл. 9 III
64 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 11 I II I I
65 Литвиненко Ігор Хмельницька обл. 11 У III
66 Лівінський Іван м. Київ 11 III
67 Лішунов Віталій УФМЛ 10 У
68 Лозинський Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 10 У
69 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 11 (10) I II
70 Ляпота Павло АР Крим 11 У У
71 Мазур Олег Луганська обл. 11 У
72 Мамчур Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 У
73 Марковець Олексій Львівська обл. 10 III III
74 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 10 У У
75 Медвєдь Максим Сумська обл. 10 II
76 Мельник Микола Хмельницька обл. 11 III
77 Мисак Данило м. Київ 11 I
78 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 9 III У
79 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 11 I III I У
80 Мостіпанов Едуард Луганська обл. 10 У
81 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 9 I III
82 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 11 III II III
83 Островський Олексій Вінницька обл. 10 I
84 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) III
85 Панасенко Дмитро Полтавська обл. 11 III III
86 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 11 III III III
87 Петрук Ігор Полтавська обл. 10 (9) III
88 Подгорний Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 10 У
89 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 9 У
90 Поляков Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 У
91 Поляновський Микола Київська обл. 11 У У
92 Порошенко Олексій Луганська обл. 9 III
93 Присяжний Сергій Львівська обл. 11 III
94 Прокіпчин Степан Івано-Франківська обл. 11 II У
95 Пугач Ілля м. Севастополь 9 (8) У
96 Пулькін Артем Харківська обл. 10 II
97 Рагель Ярослав Закарпатська обл. 10 У
98 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 11 II I II
99 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 10 У У
100 Савлук Роман УФМЛ 10 II
101 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 10 У У
102 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 11 III I III
103 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 9 У
104 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) II II III I
105 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) III У У
106 Скворцов Арсеній АР Крим 10 У
107 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 9 У
108 Слинявук Юрій Волинська обл. 11 У
109 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 9 У
110 Соколов Олександр УФМЛ 10 У
111 Солодкий Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 11 У
112 Сомов Сергій Полтавська обл. 9 У
113 Статкевич Ілля Херсонська обл. 11 III
114 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 9 II
115 Степанова Наталія Запорізька обл. 10 III
116 Стратієнко/Абабілов Олексій Харківська обл. 10 I
117 Стрельченко Сергій Чернігівська обл. 10 У
118 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 (8) II
119 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 10 I II
120 Трофіменко Іван Донецька обл. 11 III
121 Удод Олексій Вінницька обл. 9 I
122 Улантіков Віталій Запорізька обл. 11 II II
123 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 10 У У
124 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 9 У
125 Чобанюк Назар Івано-Франківська обл. 11 III У III
126 Чорномаз Віталій Закарпатська обл. 11 У
127 Чурилов Дмитро м. Севастополь 11 У III
128 Шаваран Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 III
129 Шамов Олександр Харківська обл. 9 I II
130 Шишко Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 У II
131 Штрикун Олексій Донецька обл. 11 У
132 Шушкін Денис м. Київ 11 III
133 Юрченко Іван м. Київ 10 II
134 Якубовський Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 II
135 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 10 III III
136 Яценко Кирило Одеська обл. 11 У
137 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 11 У II У