Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2004

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Богданов Артур УФМЛ 11 100 100 10 100 100 95 505 I
2 Кордубан Дмитро м. Київ 11 100 65 20 100 100 100 485 I
3 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 (10) 100 100 100 100 40 0 440 I
4 Шевченко Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 70 5 100 40 90 405 I
4 Дунець Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 100 5 0 100 100 100 405 I
6 Гончаренко Сергій УФМЛ 11 100 100 20 10 100 55 385 II
7 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 11 (10) 60 20 0 100 100 100 380 II
8 Зайцев Іван Донецька обл. 11 90 100 0 100 50 35 375 II
9 Пантелеймонов Олександр м. Київ 11 100 70 10 100 85 5 370 II
9 Поліщук Дмитро Черкаська обл. 11 100 70 5 100 80 15 370 II
11 Цепа Віталій УФМЛ 11 100 100 5 100 40 20 365 II
11 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 10 100 65 0 100 100 0 365 I
13 Печений Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 100 90 15 100 35 15 355 II
14 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 10 75 52.5 0 100 100 25 352.5 I
15 Шевченко Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 0 100 30 20 350 II
15 Терлецький Юрій м. Київ 11 100 60 5 100 60 25 350 II
15 Король Андрій УФМЛ 11 100 10 15 100 100 25 350 II
18 Веселов Владислав Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 0 100 30 15 345 II
18 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 5 100 40 0 345 I
20 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (9) 100 100 5 100 35 0 340 II
20 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 9 40 90 5 100 100 5 340 I
22 Улантіков Віталій Запорізька обл. 10 75 52.5 0 100 95 15 337.5 II
23 Скрипка Костянтин Запорізька обл. 11 100 30 5 100 80 20 335 III
24 Петушков Тарас м. Київ 11 100 70 0 100 40 15 325 III
24 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 10 40 70 5 90 100 20 325 II
26 Хозов Володимир Львівська обл. 11 100 70 0 100 35 15 320 III
26 Водолазський Євгеній УФМЛ 10 100 55 5 100 25 35 320 II
26 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 9 100 70 0 100 45 5 320 I
29 Грачов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 70 0 100 45 0 315 III
29 Муравщик Євген УФМЛ 11 50 70 10 100 80 5 315 III
29 Галковський Тарас Донецька обл. 11 100 70 15 100 20 10 315 III
32 Скляр Антон УФМЛ 11 100 75 0 100 20 15 310 III
33 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 10 100 70 0 100 20 15 305 II
34 Шевцов Леонід Дніпропетровська обл. 11 90 40 5 100 35 15 285 III
34 Корюкалов Олександр м. Київ 11 90 30 10 100 40 15 285 III
34 Ляшенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 11 90 35 0 100 40 20 285 III
34 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 11 40 60 0 100 75 10 285 III
38 Беззубенко Максим Київська обл. 11 100 40 0 100 40 0 280 III
38 Платов Володимир Харківська обл. 11 100 0 5 100 75 0 280 III
40 Шишко Андрій Запорізька обл. 10 100 0 10 100 60 5 275 II
41 Кольбик Богдан Донецька обл. 10 75 52.5 3.8 100 25 15 271.2 II
42 Павлюченко Нікіта Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 5 100 55 10 270 III
42 Бреусов Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 40 70 0 100 50 10 270 III
42 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 10 70 50 5 100 35 10 270 II
45 Литвиненко Ігор Хмельницька обл. 10 30 85 5 100 40 5 265 III
46 Фурман Роман Вінницька обл. 11 90 5 5 100 45 15 260 III
46 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 9 100 20 0 100 40 0 260 II
46 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 9 50 40 5 100 65 0 260 II
49 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 9 40 55 3.8 100 40 20 258.8 II
50 Петрухно Михайло Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 5 100 50 0 255 III
51 Барінов Віктор АР Крим 11 30 52.5 0 100 45 25 252.5 У
52 Нейтер Даніїл Житомирська обл. 10 (8) 30 65 0 100 55 0 250 III
53 Ніконов Ернест Одеська обл. 11 67.5 37.5 0 67.5 75 0 247.5 У
54 Федоренко Віталій Закарпатська обл. 11 20 70 5 100 45 0 240 У
54 Гричина Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 100 0 0 100 25 15 240 У
54 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 10 100 40 0 100 0 0 240 III
57 Шамов Олександр Харківська обл. 9 (8) 70 10 15 100 40 0 235 II
58 Макуха Андрій УФМЛ 11 50 40 0 100 20 20 230 У
58 Педоренко Антон Полтавська обл. 11 80 30 5 80 25 10 230 У
60 Ковальчук Андрій Волинська обл. 11 30 0 5 90 100 0 225 У
60 Тимашов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 40 45 10 100 25 5 225 У
60 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 9 40 45 0 100 35 5 225 III
63 Обрізан Андрій Львівська обл. 11 100 0 5 70 25 20 220 У
63 Цибулін Іван Харківська обл. 9 80 30 0 80 25 5 220 III
65 Богдюк Микола Рівненська обл. 11 60 10 5 100 25 15 215 У
65 Максимець Олександр Чернівецька обл. 11 50 10 10 100 45 0 215 У
65 Панасенко Дмитро Полтавська обл. 10 100 30 5 20 40 20 215 III
68 Войтов Андрій Донецька обл. 11 100 3.8 0 100 10 0 213.8 У
69 Мороз Сергій Волинська обл. 11 40 30 0 100 35 0 205 У
69 Андреєв Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 10 40 30 5 90 35 5 205 III
71 Гірдо Олександр Черкаська обл. 10 80 0 0 100 22.5 0 202.5 III
72 Джуманіязова Євгенія Кіровоградська обл. 11 30 30 0 100 35 5 200 У
72 Данілов Іван Херсонська обл. 11 40 90 10 20 35 5 200 У
74 Тертичний Андрій Харківська обл. 11 22.5 22.5 0 70 50 25 190 У
75 Гонтар Володимир Закарпатська обл. 11 30 0 5 100 40 10 185 У
75 Кузовков Максим Луганська обл. 11 90 20 0 10 40 25 185 У
75 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 10 50 10 0 100 25 0 185 III
78 Іванов Євген м. Київ 11 0 25 20 100 35 0 180 У
78 Люсін Михайло Запорізька обл. 11 10 0 5 100 40 25 180 У
80 Манько Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 40 0 15 100 20 0 175 У
80 Ігонькін Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 11 30 0 5 100 40 0 175 У
80 Чеховський Олександр м. Київ 9 20 0 5 100 25 25 175 III
80 Марковець Олексій Львівська обл. 9 40 0 0 100 35 0 175 III
84 Чурилов Дмитро м. Севастополь 10 60 0 0 80 25 0 165 III
84 Волошин Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 10 30 0 0 80 35 20 165 III
86 Кіщенко Сергій Харківська обл. 10 60 0 10 70 15 5 160 III
87 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 9 0 15 5 100 35 0 155 III
87 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 9 40 10 0 70 20 15 155 III
89 Кумков Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 40 0 0 100 10 0 150 У
89 Ковальчук Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 0 0 100 0 20 150 У
89 Дмитрук Ігор Вінницька обл. 10 30 30 0 70 20 0 150 У
89 Прокіпчин Степан Івано-Франківська обл. 10 10 0 10 90 35 5 150 У
89 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 40 5 5 0 100 0 150 У
89 Малявкін Павло Житомирська обл. 9 20 0 5 100 15 10 150 У
89 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 9 (8) 30 10 5 90 15 0 150 У
96 Хуторний Вадим Житомирська обл. 11 30 45 3.8 50 20 0 148.8 У
97 Мясоутов Денис Харківська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 30 15 145 У
98 Тишковець В'ячеслав Чернігівська обл. 11 40 0 0 80 15 0 135 У
98 Ковтун Ярослав Харківська обл. 10 30 7.5 3.8 67.5 26.2 0 135 У
98 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 30 5 10 50 40 0 135 У
101 Сорокалетов Вадим м. Севастополь 11 75 30 5 20 0 0 130 У
101 Сомсиков Данил Одеська обл. 10 0 0 0 90 40 0 130 У
101 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 9 40 10 0 60 20 0 130 У
104 Перепелиця Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 10 10 0 70 30 0 120 У
105 Гридчин Ігор Чернігівська обл. 10 37.5 0 5 50 25 0 117.5 У
106 Дацюк Андрій Волинська обл. 10 30 0 0 80 5 0 115 У
106 Біндюг Ілля Дніпропетровська обл. 9 30 10 10 30 30 5 115 У
106 Парченко Павло Луганська обл. 9 60 0 5 50 0 0 115 У
109 Суровий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 40 0 0 10 35 25 110 У
110 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 9 30 0 0 67.5 11.2 0 108.8 У
111 Комарова Надія Миколаївська обл. 9 10 0 0 40 20 15 85 У
112 Єрмаков Денис Рівненська обл. 11 30 7.5 0 10 30 0 77.5 У
113 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 9 20 0 0 30 10 15 75 У
114 Крикуненко Андрій Сумська обл. 11 50 0 0 0 0 15 65 У
114 Поляновський Микола Київська обл. 10 7.5 22.5 0 30 5 0 65 У
116 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 9 30 0 0 7.5 15 11.2 63.8 У
117 Пуйда Дмитро Львівська обл. 10 10 50 0 0 0 0 60 У
117 Мишаков Федір м. Севастополь 10 0 0 0 30 15 15 60 У
117 Скляровський Станіслав УФМЛ 9 40 0 0 10 10 0 60 У
120 Якимук Сергій Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 45 0 55 У
120 Степанов Олександр АР Крим 10 30 0 0 20 0 5 55 У
120 Сидоров Назар Кіровоградська обл. 10 30 0 5 20 0 0 55 У
120 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 9 40 0 0 0 15 0 55 У
124 Шкурський Дмитро Луганська обл. 10 37.5 0 0 0 10 0 47.5 У
125 Грушковський Ярослав Донецька обл. 9 (7) 0 0 5 0 40 0 45 У
126 Перепічка Назарій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 10 10 15 5 40 У
126 Різак Михайло Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 У
126 Борисевич Олексій Миколаївська обл. 10 10 0 0 10 5 15 40 У
129 Симаненко Юлія Черкаська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 25 0 35 У
130 Альохін Володимир АР Крим 11 22.5 0 0 0 11.2 0 33.8 У
131 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 10 0 10 0 20 0 0 30 У
132 Риженко Олександр Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 3.8 7.5 15 0 26.2 У
133 Максименко Сергій Сумська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 15 0 25 У
133 Протас Олексій м. Севастополь 10 0 10 0 10 5 0 25 У
135 Кабаков Петро Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 20 У
136 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 10 5 15 У
137 Борисенко Володимир Сумська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 У
138 Найдьон Юрій Чернігівська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У