Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2003
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Петушков Тарас м. Київ 10 100 20 60 100 0 0 280 I
2 Гончаренко Сергій УФМЛ 10 40 30 35 90 20 20 235 I
3 Петрухно Михайло Запорізька обл. 10 20 50 70 30 20 40 230 I
4 Бреусов Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 20 90 0 5 215 II
4 Корюкалов Олександр м. Київ 10 100 10 5 100 0 0 215 II
6 Шевченко Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 10 20 10 30 100 35 10 205 II
7 Челноков Володимир м. Київ 10 40 0 60 20 5 30 155 II
8 Грачов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 10 20 0 45 10 55 20 150 II
9 Пантелеймонов Олександр УФМЛ 10 10 0 5 90 25 10 140 II
10 Обрізан Андрій Львівська обл. 10 50 0 25 30 15 15 135 III
11 Кузовков Максим Луганська обл. 10 20 50 0 30 15 15 130 III
12 Поліщук Дмитро Черкаська обл. 10 20 5 5 90 5 0 125 III
13 Галковський Тарас Донецька обл. 10 10 0 40 10 40 20 120 III
14 Веселов Владислав Вінницька обл. 10 8 0 85 10 15 0 118 III
15 Данілов Іван Херсонська обл. 10 40 0 5 20 0 50 115 III
15 Одайський Роман Запорізька обл. 10 20 0 45 30 10 10 115 III
17 Ігонькін Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 60 30 15 5 110 III
18 Корнієнко Антон м. Київ 10 10 0 5 80 10 0 105 III
19 Попик Віталій Хмельницька обл. 10 50 0 5 30 5 0 90 III
20 Джуманіязова Євгенія Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 23 5 30 0 30 88 III
21 Штаюра Вадим Донецька обл. 10 30 10 0 20 25 0 85 У
21 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 10 20 0 25 20 10 10 85 У
21 Шевченко Дмитро УФМЛ 10 20 5 5 30 20 5 85 У
24 Скрипка Костянтин Запорізька обл. 10 20 0 25 20 5 5 75 У
25 Максимець Олександр Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 0 30 35 5 70 У
25 Хозов Володимир Львівська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 55 5 70 У
27 Майкович Михайло Одеська обл. 10 20 0 0 20 25 0 65 У
28 Платов Володимир Харківська обл. 10 0 0 15 30 10 5 60 У
28 Ляшенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 10 10 0 5 30 10 5 60 У
28 Спіцин Кирило Миколаївська обл. 10 20 5 0 20 15 0 60 У
28 Розгонюк Олег Вінницька обл. 10 0 0 10 30 15 5 60 У
32 Винокуров Олексій Донецька обл. 10 0 0 5 30 10 10 55 У
32 Миколайчук Олександр Житомирська обл. 10 10 0 30 10 0 5 55 У
34 Шуліка Віктор Київська обл. 10 20 0 0 30 0 0 50 У
34 Богдюк Микола Рівненська обл. 10 10 30 0 10 0 0 50 У
34 Гринюк Василь Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 0 20 15 15 50 У
34 Федоренко Віталій Закарпатська обл. 10 0 25 0 0 25 0 50 У
38 Мірошниченко Максим Чернігівська обл. 10 0 5 0 20 20 0 45 У
38 Локотин Олексій АР Крим 10 10 0 0 30 5 0 45 У
40 Ковальчук Андрій Волинська обл. 10 0 0 5 10 25 0 40 У
41 Веселовський Володимир Тернопільська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У