Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2002
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G Сума Дип.
1 Луференко Петро Донецька обл. 11 60 16 42 50.25 60 54 16 299 I
2 Ткачук Володимир м. Київ 11 45 20 54 8.25 60 60 20 268 I
3 Глуховський Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 60 20 0 11.25 60 36 56 244 I
4 Катарґін Борис Харківська обл. 11 (10) 60 16 48 0 60 36 16 236 I
5 Руденко Роман Харківська обл. 11 18 12 60 3 36 40.5 60 230 I
6 Стасюк Андрій Донецька обл. 11 0 20 0 3 60 54 72 209 II
7 Ревякін Кирило Дніпропетровська обл. 11 24 12 60 0 36 60 16 208 II
8 Бурда Юрій Полтавська обл. 11 12 16 60 0 60 36 20 204 II
9 Ліссов Павло м. Київ 11 18 15 27 9 60 42 16 187 II
10 Качуровський Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 24 16 60 3 60 6 16 185 II
10 Гігіняк Володимир м. Київ 11 18 20 60 2.25 60 12 12 185 II
12 Нестерук Володимир м. Київ 11 9 20 60 6 60 4.5 24 184 II
12 Садовніков Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 15.75 12 18 2.25 60 60 16 184 II
14 Процюк Юрій Львівська обл. 11 9 16 42 0 36 0 80 183 II
15 Ільченко Сергій Вінницька обл. 11 18 16 12 0 60 54 20 180 II
16 Яськов Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 18 16 54 2.25 54 9 12 166 II
17 Бурдуковський Олександр Волинська обл. 11 45 12 18 0 60 4.5 24 164 III
18 Смешков Олександр Донецька обл. 11 27 16 24 6 18 54 16 161 III
19 Собакарьов Євгеній Херсонська обл. 11 2.25 16 48 15 60 0 16 158 III
20 Мельничук Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 3 16 54 9.75 0 45 28 156 III
21 Яковенко Богдан УФМЛ 11 (10) 18 0 12 6 30 60 28 154 III
22 Мілютін Максим Полтавська обл. 11 18 12 31.5 4.5 60 6 16 148 III
23 Козьмик Іван Чернівецька обл. 11 13.5 12 27 0 36 31.5 24 145 III
24 Щуцька Леся Вінницька обл. 11 18 20 18 0 60 12 16 144 III
24 Ігнат Олег Чернівецька обл. 11 21 16 36 3 60 0 8 144 III
24 Красовський Михайло Чернівецька обл. 11 21 18 24 3 60 6 12 144 III
27 Морозов Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 0 12 48 0 60 6 12 138 III
28 Корчан Сергій Полтавська обл. 11 27 20 60 0 0 4.5 20 132 III
29 Коржик Дмитро Вінницька обл. 11 3 16 42 0 60 0 8 129 III
30 Коломієць Дмитро Закарпатська обл. 11 2.25 12 0 2.25 36 45 27 125 III
30 Троценко Богдан УФМЛ 11 24 8 0 3 30 60 0 125 III
32 Переверзєв Олександр Миколаївська обл. 11 24.75 16 0 5.25 60 6 8 120 III
33 Завгородній Олексій УФМЛ 11 0 16 0 4.5 60 30 8 119 III
34 Понятовський Микола УФМЛ 11 0 20 6 3 60 12 16 117 У
35 Герасименко Дмитро Чернігівська обл. 11 0 12 0 5.25 60 12 24 114 У
36 Толкач Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 2.25 6 13.5 4.5 60 18 8 113 У
37 Шмідт Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 18 16 36 0 12 0 28 110 У
38 Мельничук Василь Тернопільська обл. 11 0 16 12 3 60 6 12 109 У
39 Михайлова Марія м. Київ 11 24 16 24 0 30 0 12 106 У
40 Мельник Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 12 16 0 2.25 6 36 32 105 У
41 Саянкін Дмитро Донецька обл. 11 6 12 42 0 24 6 12 102 У
42 Челбаєвський Захар Херсонська обл. 11 0 16 0 5.25 60 6 12 100 У
43 Веденський Кирило м. Київ 11 15.75 13.5 0 2.25 60 0 4 96 У
44 Пилипенко Олексій УФМЛ 11 (10) 21 20 0 0 30 6 16 93 У
44 Павличко Віктор м. Київ 11 0 16 30 2.25 12 12 20 93 У
46 Самчук Сергій Київська обл. 11 0 6 4.5 0 60 0 12 83 У
47 Виголов Сергій АР Крим 11 0 16 6 0 36 6 12 76 У
48 Ляпота Віталій АР Крим 11 3 16 12 0 36 0 8 75 У
49 Попов Антон Луганська обл. 11 13.5 12 0 0 30 6 12 74 У
50 Засоба Євгеній Тернопільська обл. 11 2.25 12 0 0 30 12 16 73 У
51 Дарков Ігор Запорізька обл. 11 21 12 0 5.25 12 0 16 67 У
51 Туровський Роман Рівненська обл. 11 3 12 9 2.25 0 36 4 67 У
53 Хван Антон м. Севастополь 11 2.25 12 0 0 12 31.5 4 63 У
54 Овчаренко Леонід Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 16 12 3 0 22.5 8 62 У
54 Гунько Андрій Донецька обл. 11 15.75 10 18 0 18 0 0 62 У
56 Лобода Дмитро Сумська обл. 11 2.25 9 13.5 2.25 18 0 16 61 У
57 Борю Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 0 12 0 2.25 18 9 16 58 У
58 Буцан Ігор Сумська обл. 11 2.25 16 18 8.25 0 0 12 57 У
59 Остапенко Ігор Черкаська обл. 11 4.5 4.5 0 2.25 30 0 12 54 У
60 Арінархов Павло Черкаська обл. 11 3 15 0 6 0 22.5 0 47 У
61 Бойко Олександр Херсонська обл. 11 0 16 24 0 0 6 0 46 У
62 Сахаров Володимир Сумська обл. 11 13.5 10.5 0 3 0 9 8 44 У
63 Колпаков Олег Житомирська обл. 11 4.5 12 0 0 0 4.5 16 38 У
64 Чебатков Євген Київська обл. 11 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 У
65 Євсєєв Артур Запорізька обл. 11 0 6 0 2.25 0 6 4 19 У
66 Бородатюк Артем Одеська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У