Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2002

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G Сума Дип.
1 Луференко Петро Донецька обл. 11 60 16 42 50.25 60 54 16 299 I
2 Ткачук Володимир м. Київ 11 45 20 54 8.25 60 60 20 268 I
3 Глуховський Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 60 20 0 11.25 60 36 56 244 I
4 Катарґін Борис Харківська обл. 11 (10) 60 16 48 0 60 36 16 236 I
5 Руденко Роман Харківська обл. 11 18 12 60 3 36 40.5 60 230 I
6 Стасюк Андрій Донецька обл. 11 0 20 0 3 60 54 72 209 II
7 Ревякін Кирило Дніпропетровська обл. 11 24 12 60 0 36 60 16 208 II
8 Бурда Юрій Полтавська обл. 11 12 16 60 0 60 36 20 204 II
9 Ліссов Павло м. Київ 11 18 15 27 9 60 42 16 187 II
10 Качуровський Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 24 16 60 3 60 6 16 185 II
10 Гігіняк Володимир м. Київ 11 18 20 60 2.25 60 12 12 185 II
12 Нестерук Володимир м. Київ 11 9 20 60 6 60 4.5 24 184 II
12 Садовніков Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 15.75 12 18 2.25 60 60 16 184 II
14 Процюк Юрій Львівська обл. 11 9 16 42 0 36 0 80 183 II
15 Ільченко Сергій Вінницька обл. 11 18 16 12 0 60 54 20 180 II
15 Дроздов Ігор Дніпропетровська обл. 10 18 20 30 9.75 60 6 36 180 I
17 Левченко Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 11.25 3 45 3 60 31.5 24 179 I
18 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 2.25 15 60 6 60 9 24 177 I
19 Тимофєєв Валентин Донецька обл. 10 0 10 42 3 60 48 12 175 I
20 Склярчук Олександр Чернівецька обл. 10 0 20 60 0 18 60 16 174 II
21 Остап'юк Ігор Волинська обл. 10 15.75 12 18 0 60 40.5 21 168 II
22 Яськов Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 18 16 54 2.25 54 9 12 166 II
23 Бурдуковський Олександр Волинська обл. 11 45 12 18 0 60 4.5 24 164 III
24 Смешков Олександр Донецька обл. 11 27 16 24 6 18 54 16 161 III
25 Собакарьов Євгеній Херсонська обл. 11 2.25 16 48 15 60 0 16 158 III
26 Мельничук Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 3 16 54 9.75 0 45 28 156 III
27 Яковенко Богдан УФМЛ 11 (10) 18 0 12 6 30 60 28 154 III
28 Печений Олександр Хмельницька обл. 9 0 0 36 4.5 60 40.5 8 150 II
29 Мілютін Максим Полтавська обл. 11 18 12 31.5 4.5 60 6 16 148 III
30 Козьмик Іван Чернівецька обл. 11 13.5 12 27 0 36 31.5 24 145 III
31 Щуцька Леся Вінницька обл. 11 18 20 18 0 60 12 16 144 III
31 Ігнат Олег Чернівецька обл. 11 21 16 36 3 60 0 8 144 III
31 Красовський Михайло Чернівецька обл. 11 21 18 24 3 60 6 12 144 III
34 Морозов Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 0 12 48 0 60 6 12 138 III
35 Богдюк Микола Рівненська обл. 9 15.75 12 4.5 2.25 60 22.5 16 134 II
36 Корчан Сергій Полтавська обл. 11 27 20 60 0 0 4.5 20 132 III
37 Коржик Дмитро Вінницька обл. 11 3 16 42 0 60 0 8 129 III
38 Коломієць Дмитро Закарпатська обл. 11 2.25 12 0 2.25 36 45 27 125 III
38 Троценко Богдан УФМЛ 11 24 8 0 3 30 60 0 125 III
40 Переверзєв Олександр Миколаївська обл. 11 24.75 16 0 5.25 60 6 8 120 III
41 Завгородній Олексій УФМЛ 11 0 16 0 4.5 60 30 8 119 III
42 Данченко Віталій Волинська обл. 10 0 16 54 6 36 6 0 118 II
42 Паламарчук Євген УФМЛ 10 2.25 20 0 3 60 12 20 118 II
44 Понятовський Микола УФМЛ 11 0 20 6 3 60 12 16 117 У
45 Петрухно Михайло Запорізька обл. 9 22.5 7.5 9 0 60 0 16 115 II
46 Герасименко Дмитро Чернігівська обл. 11 0 12 0 5.25 60 12 24 114 У
47 Толкач Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 2.25 6 13.5 4.5 60 18 8 113 У
48 Шмідт Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 18 16 36 0 12 0 28 110 У
49 Мельничук Василь Тернопільська обл. 11 0 16 12 3 60 6 12 109 У
50 Галкін Олександр Харківська обл. 10 6 6 0 13.5 60 6 16 108 II
51 Михайлова Марія м. Київ 11 24 16 24 0 30 0 12 106 У
52 Мельник Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 12 16 0 2.25 6 36 32 105 У
52 Ющенко Василь Чернівецька обл. 10 21 16 6 6 36 12 8 105 III
52 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 9 (8) 21 16 12 5.25 18 24 8 105 II
55 Максимець Олександр Чернівецька обл. 9 18 9 0 2.25 36 30 8 104 III
56 Саянкін Дмитро Донецька обл. 11 6 12 42 0 24 6 12 102 У
56 Крачковський Микола Донецька обл. 10 18 6 0 0 24 18 36 102 III
58 Мальченко Юрій Чернігівська обл. 10 11.25 6 13.5 2.25 60 4.5 3 101 III
59 Челбаєвський Захар Херсонська обл. 11 0 16 0 5.25 60 6 12 100 У
60 Фрей Олександр м. Севастополь 9 24.75 12 6 3 36 0 16 98 III
61 Веденський Кирило м. Київ 11 15.75 13.5 0 2.25 60 0 4 96 У
62 Семен Юрій Львівська обл. 10 6 16 4.5 0 60 0 8 95 III
63 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 9 3 16 24 3 24 12 12 94 III
64 Пилипенко Олексій УФМЛ 11 (10) 21 20 0 0 30 6 16 93 У
64 Павличко Віктор м. Київ 11 0 16 30 2.25 12 12 20 93 У
66 Баринов Ігор Полтавська обл. 10 4.5 12 27 2.25 24 18 4 92 III
66 Майкович Михайло Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 60 31.5 0 92 III
66 Чобанюк Назар Івано-Франківська обл. 9 (8) 18 10.5 0 0 24 27 12 92 III
69 Самчук Сергій Київська обл. 11 0 6 4.5 0 60 0 12 83 У
69 Обрізан Андрій Львівська обл. 9 0 16 12 15 0 12 28 83 III
71 Миколайчук Олександр Житомирська обл. 9 18 16 0 0 0 27 20 81 У
71 Грачов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 20 6 0 30 9 16 81 У
73 Сербіненко Володимир Донецька обл. 9 18 12 6 3 36 0 3 78 У
74 Король Андрій УФМЛ 9 0 16 12 2.25 12 6 28 77 У
75 Виголов Сергій АР Крим 11 0 16 6 0 36 6 12 76 У
76 Ляпота Віталій АР Крим 11 3 16 12 0 36 0 8 75 У
77 Попов Антон Луганська обл. 11 13.5 12 0 0 30 6 12 74 У
78 Засоба Євгеній Тернопільська обл. 11 2.25 12 0 0 30 12 16 73 У
78 Шевченко Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 9 27 12 6 5.25 6 12 4 73 У
80 Красіков Дмитро Дніпропетровська обл. 10 15.75 9 22.5 2.25 6 0 15 71 III
81 Дарков Ігор Запорізька обл. 11 21 12 0 5.25 12 0 16 67 У
81 Туровський Роман Рівненська обл. 11 3 12 9 2.25 0 36 4 67 У
83 Фадєєв Дмитро Житомирська обл. 10 2.25 20 0 3 0 24 16 66 III
84 Галковський Тарас Донецька обл. 9 18 16 0 3 6 4.5 16 64 У
85 Хван Антон м. Севастополь 11 2.25 12 0 0 12 31.5 4 63 У
86 Овчаренко Леонід Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 16 12 3 0 22.5 8 62 У
86 Гунько Андрій Донецька обл. 11 15.75 10 18 0 18 0 0 62 У
88 Лобода Дмитро Сумська обл. 11 2.25 9 13.5 2.25 18 0 16 61 У
89 Бабак Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 16 12 0 12 12 8 60 III
90 Борю Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 0 12 0 2.25 18 9 16 58 У
90 Скляр Антон УФМЛ 9 2.25 12 13.5 0 30 0 0 58 У
92 Буцан Ігор Сумська обл. 11 2.25 16 18 8.25 0 0 12 57 У
92 Кравченко Микола Миколаївська обл. 10 3 12 12 0 30 0 0 57 У
94 Рабошук Юрій Житомирська обл. 10 21 10.5 0 0 24 0 0 56 У
95 Остапенко Ігор Черкаська обл. 11 4.5 4.5 0 2.25 30 0 12 54 У
96 Васяк Олександр Вінницька обл. 10 2.25 16 0 3 18 0 12 52 У
97 Арінархов Павло Черкаська обл. 11 3 15 0 6 0 22.5 0 47 У
98 Бойко Олександр Херсонська обл. 11 0 16 24 0 0 6 0 46 У
99 Федоренко Віталій Закарпатська обл. 9 0 6 22.5 0 0 0 16 45 У
100 Сахаров Володимир Сумська обл. 11 13.5 10.5 0 3 0 9 8 44 У
100 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 9 (8) 24 20 0 0 0 0 0 44 У
102 Рева Антон м. Севастополь 10 30 12 0 0 0 0 0 42 У
102 Цедрик Олександр Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 18 0 24 42 У
104 Поляковська Ольга Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 27 12 39 У
105 Колпаков Олег Житомирська обл. 11 4.5 12 0 0 0 4.5 16 38 У
106 Іванов Леонід Закарпатська обл. 10 0 16 0 2.25 0 6 12 37 У
107 Євменчиков Василь Одеська обл. 10 6.75 10 6 2.25 0 6 4 35 У
108 Суятінов Роман Рівненська обл. 10 3 16 6 3 0 6 0 34 У
109 Богомолов Сергій Харківська обл. 10 0 8 0 6 0 9 9 32 У
110 Чебатков Євген Київська обл. 11 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 У
110 Мішин Володимир Луганська обл. 10 0 16 0 0 6 0 8 30 У
112 Нелень Дмитро Черкаська обл. 10 0 10 12 2.25 0 0 0 25 У
112 Корюкалов Олександр м. Київ 9 0 16 6 2.25 0 0 0 25 У
114 Матюк Андрій АР Крим 10 0 12 0 0 0 0 12 24 У
115 Розгонюк Олег Вінницька обл. 9 2.25 4.5 0 0 0 6 8 21 У
116 Євсєєв Артур Запорізька обл. 11 0 6 0 2.25 0 6 4 19 У
117 Самойленко Володимир м. Севастополь 10 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 У
118 Томків Віталій Тернопільська обл. 10 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 3 8 У
119 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 0 0 0 2.25 0 0 3 6 У
120 Бородатюк Артем Одеська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
120 Довгальова Людмила Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У