Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2001

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D Сума Дип.
1 Сурогін Віктор УФМЛ 11 100 93 100 51 344 I
2 Лещов Іван Донецька обл. 11 63 30 93 51 237 I
3 Собакарьов Євгеній Херсонська обл. 10 64 2 100 58 224 I
4 Луференко Петро Донецька обл. 10 28 30 86 72 216 I
5 Помирляну Олексій Чернівецька обл. 11 91 30 58 23 202 I
6 Ольшевський Микола Вінницька обл. 11 55 16 100 23 194 I
7 Середа Андрій Донецька обл. 11 28 51 65 44 188 I
8 Рибак Михайло м. Київ 11 100 2 51 30 183 I
9 Ревякін Кирило Дніпропетровська обл. 10 55 9 93 23 180 II
10 Глуховський Олексій Хмельницька обл. 10 19 16 72 65 172 II
11 Переверзєв Олександр Запорізька обл. 11 (10) 55 37 51 23 166 II
11 Ткачук Володимир м. Київ 11 (10) 55 23 65 23 166 II
13 Кошляк Роман Полтавська обл. 11 10 2 93 51 156 II
14 Дроздов Ігор Дніпропетровська обл. 9 19 51 65 16 151 I
14 Руденко Роман Харківська обл. 10 19 37 65 30 151 II
16 Матюхін Дмитро УФМЛ 11 55 79 2 9 145 II
17 Троценко Богдан УФМЛ 10 19 2 93 30 144 II
18 Мусихін Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 9 0 51 79 139 II
19 Кисельов Андрій Чернівецька обл. 11 55 51 23 9 138 II
19 Стасюк Андрій Донецька обл. 10 55 16 51 16 138 II
21 Яковенко Богдан м. Київ 9 19 58 44 16 137 II
21 Ольшевський В'ячеслав Вінницька обл. 11 19 23 93 2 137 II
23 Сафонов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 55 23 37 16 131 II
24 Недашківський Олексій м. Київ 11 19 23 37 51 130 II
25 Пилипенко Олексій УФМЛ 9 46 23 51 9 129 II
26 Онищук Ігор Житомирська обл. 9 10 9 37 72 128 II
27 Проказа Олег УФМЛ 11 1 2 79 44 126 II
28 Тарасова Вікторія Харківська обл. 11 10 44 37 30 121 II
29 Маузе Віктор УФМЛ 11 9 30 72 9 120 II
30 Климчук Іван Запорізька обл. 11 55 23 9 30 117 III
31 Кулішенко Дмитро Вінницька обл. 11 19 37 44 16 116 III
32 Гончар Сергій Полтавська обл. 11 10 44 58 2 114 III
32 Семчишин Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 19 2 35 58 114 III
34 Артеменко Сергій Черкаська обл. 11 37 37 37 2 113 III
35 Чернишов Євгеній Дніпропетровська обл. 11 9 14 65 23 111 III
35 Коржик Дмитро Вінницька обл. 10 0 2 100 9 111 III
37 Варяник Олексій Запорізька обл. 11 55 16 37 2 110 III
37 Кузьмюк Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 55 9 23 23 110 III
39 Смирнов Василь Львівська обл. 11 19 23 23 44 109 III
39 Циганков Андрій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 19 16 51 23 109 III
39 Процюк Юрій Львівська обл. 10 19 2 58 30 109 III
42 Понятовський Микола УФМЛ 10 55 30 7 16 108 III
43 Вандій Степан Тернопільська обл. 11 10 23 30 44 107 III
44 Провашинський Мар'ян Івано-Франківська обл. 11 (10) 37 23 16 30 106 III
45 Буняк Ярослав Рівненська обл. 11 55 2 23 23 103 III
46 Даниленко Олександр м. Севастополь 11 19 30 37 16 102 III
47 Процик Петро Тернопільська обл. 11 10 9 44 37 100 III
48 Поркуян Тимур Луганська обл. 10 9 9 58 23 99 III
49 Данильчук Дмитро АР Крим 10 10 44 21 23 98 III
50 Степанов В'ячеслав АР Крим 11 64 2 16 7 89 III
50 Яськов Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 10 55 9 23 2 89 III
52 Баринов Ігор Полтавська обл. 9 19 23 37 9 88 III
52 Швалагін Оксана Закарпатська обл. 11 19 2 65 2 88 III
54 Боровик Віктор Закарпатська обл. 11 55 30 2 0 87 III
54 Козьмик Іван Чернівецька обл. 10 55 16 9 7 87 III
56 Мілютін Максим Полтавська обл. 10 19 9 42 16 86 III
56 Меренков Сергій Житомирська обл. 11 10 16 37 23 86 III
58 Гриневич Юрій Житомирська обл. 11 37 23 9 16 85 III
59 Мельничук Андрій Хмельницька обл. 10 1 65 9 9 84 III
60 Остап'юк Ігор Волинська обл. 9 19 16 16 30 81 III
60 Іщенко Валерій Дніпропетровська обл. 9 19 2 37 23 81 III
62 Думінський Сергій Херсонська обл. 11 10 9 51 9 79 У
62 Ковач Олександр Закарпатська обл. 11 10 9 30 30 79 У
62 Хван Антон м. Севастополь 10 10 9 58 2 79 III
65 Степанов Володимир Хмельницька обл. 11 1 16 23 37 77 У
66 Суйков Олексій Донецька обл. 11 28 23 9 16 76 У
67 Кочермін Артур Вінницька обл. 11 55 2 9 9 75 У
67 Гамуга Віталій Рівненська обл. 11 1 0 72 2 75 У
69 Мельник Денис Хмельницька обл. 10 19 23 23 9 74 У
69 Гарнашевич Віталій Чернігівська обл. 11 28 2 44 0 74 У
71 Красовський Михайло Чернівецька обл. 10 19 37 14 2 72 У
71 Мельничук Василь Тернопільська обл. 10 10 23 9 30 72 У
73 Сайко Олексій Київська обл. 11 19 0 51 0 70 У
73 Лактіонов Дмитро Херсонська обл. 11 1 16 30 23 70 У
75 Морозов Іван Луганська обл. 11 10 0 14 44 68 У
76 Задорожний Сергій Одеська обл. 11 19 16 9 23 67 У
76 Таран Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 19 9 30 9 67 У
78 Замковий Антон м. Севастополь 10 55 0 9 2 66 У
79 Гевка Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 11 19 16 7 23 65 У
79 Ошкодьоров Олег Полтавська обл. 11 10 16 23 16 65 У
79 Орищук Іван Житомирська обл. 11 10 2 30 23 65 У
82 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 10 16 37 0 63 III
83 Тайкало Павло АР Крим 11 1 9 28 23 61 У
84 Ганенко Максим АР Крим 11 37 9 7 7 60 У
84 Шкрябець Володимир Запорізька обл. 11 19 23 9 9 60 У
84 Ільченко Сергій Вінницька обл. 10 19 9 9 23 60 У
87 Тимофєєв Валентин Донецька обл. 9 19 23 9 7 58 У
87 Дідух Юрій Рівненська обл. 11 10 2 44 2 58 У
89 Самойлік Віталій Одеська обл. 11 9 9 16 23 57 У
90 Голубєв Микола Дніпропетровська обл. 11 1 16 2 37 56 У
91 Підлипенський Павло Луганська обл. 9 10 0 44 0 54 У
92 Лозовський Костянтин Львівська обл. 9 19 9 2 23 53 У
93 Нікітін Ігор Херсонська обл. 11 19 0 9 23 51 У
93 Дрьомін Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 10 19 0 9 23 51 У
93 Бондарук Віктор Волинська обл. 10 10 2 23 16 51 У
96 Єлізаров Володимир УФМЛ 11 19 16 0 14 49 У
96 Андрущенко Юрій Сумська обл. 11 19 0 0 30 49 У
96 Махновський Юрій Волинська обл. 11 1 9 23 16 49 У
99 Кулаковський Дмитро Чернігівська обл. 9 1 9 37 0 47 У
100 Вартанян Михайло Одеська обл. 9 19 9 9 9 46 У
100 Бойченко Кирило Запорізька обл. 10 0 16 14 16 46 У
102 Гусаров Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 10 9 9 16 44 У
102 Переверзєв Олександр Миколаївська обл. 10 10 2 30 2 44 У
102 Сазонець Юрій Черкаська обл. 10 10 2 9 23 44 У
105 Богомолов Сергій Харківська обл. 9 19 23 0 0 42 У
106 Галаєв Ігор Запорізька обл. 11 0 2 23 16 41 У
107 Рєшевський Олександр АР Крим 11 0 0 30 9 39 У
108 Буцан Ігор Сумська обл. 10 19 2 16 0 37 У
109 Добринін Сергій м. Севастополь 11 9 0 2 23 34 У
110 Лютий Костянтин Запорізька обл. 11 10 2 21 0 33 У
111 Гріневич Євген Чернігівська обл. 10 19 9 2 2 32 У
111 Мамонтов Максим Кіровоградська обл. 10 19 9 2 2 32 У
113 Лопатинський Андрій Вінницька обл. 11 10 9 9 2 30 У
114 Черепанов Микола Черкаська обл. 11 0 9 2 16 27 У
115 Бринзін Олег Дніпропетровська обл. 10 10 16 0 0 26 У
115 Бортник Михайло Житомирська обл. 9 10 0 0 16 26 У
115 Сорокалетов Вадим м. Севастополь 9 (8) 10 0 16 0 26 У
115 Тітула Віктор Миколаївська обл. 11 1 2 21 2 26 У
119 Ткаченко Павло Дніпропетровська обл. 11 19 2 2 2 25 У
120 Лаврінець Євген Запорізька обл. 11 10 2 7 0 19 У
120 Солодовник Сергій Київська обл. 11 10 0 9 0 19 У
122 Арінархов Павло Черкаська обл. 10 0 2 16 0 18 У
123 Кузіков Борис Сумська обл. 10 10 2 2 0 14 У
123 Сєдєльніков Антон м. Севастополь 9 1 2 9 2 14 У
125 Левицький Анатолій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 У
125 Самчук Сергій Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 У