Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики ← 2000
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E Сума Дип.
1 Внуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 11 7 16 42 29 14 108 I
2 Салов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 26 7 14 13 80 I
3 Яценко Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 26 10 30 10 76 I
3 Малишев Євген АР Крим 11 0 32 3 28 13 76 I
5 Власюк Богдан Вінницька обл. 11 5 25 7 33 1 71 I
6 Руських Віталій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 11 26 7 12 13 69 I
7 Балабан Іван Житомирська обл. 11 11 28 4 11 14 68 I
8 Матирьов Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 3 26 7 17 13 66 II
9 Витязь Олег Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 13 0 18 12 63 II
10 Шаповал Андрій м. Київ 11 20 10 10 22 0 62 II
10 Байда Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 9 4 9 20 62 II
12 Яворський Юрій Хмельницька обл. 11 0 35 7 14 5 61 II
12 Ібрагімов Рустам Херсонська обл. 11 5 19 7 17 13 61 II
12 Войцеховський Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 5 13 7 20 16 61 II
15 Микула Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 31 1 5 13 59 II
16 Космін Вадим Черкаська обл. 11 11 19 4 5 17 56 II
17 Багрянцев Михайло Миколаївська обл. 11 17 13 7 13 5 55 II
17 Дурандін Андрій Донецька обл. 11 3 10 7 22 13 55 II
19 Брєдіхін Вадим Хмельницька обл. 11 5 20 7 20 1 53 II
19 Месюра Сергій Вінницька обл. 11 5 14 1 20 13 53 II
19 Щедролосєв Станіслав Херсонська обл. 11 5 10 3 22 13 53 II
22 Вєтров Володимир Житомирська обл. 11 3 28 4 16 1 52 II
23 Філімоненко Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 22 4 20 3 49 III
23 Федорченко Віталій Кіровоградська обл. 11 5 19 7 5 13 49 III
23 Шульц Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 9 4 7 16 13 49 III
23 Шишкін Дмитро Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 14 4 11 20 49 III
27 Петрушко Василь УФМЛ 11 5 13 4 13 13 48 III
27 Волосевич Сергій Хмельницька обл. 11 11 13 4 6 14 48 III
29 Яцута Олег Рівненська обл. 11 9 19 1 5 13 47 III
30 Ільяшенко Матвій Запорізька обл. 11 0 4 10 18 13 45 III
30 Приймак Олександр Волинська обл. 11 5 1 10 16 13 45 III
32 Матюшевський Віктор Івано-Франківська обл. 11 11 0 4 16 13 44 III
33 Пекар Дмитро Закарпатська обл. 11 3 26 7 1 5 42 III
33 Пшеничний Олександр Донецька обл. 11 7 13 4 13 5 42 III
35 Василенко Олександр Черкаська обл. 11 9 3 7 15 7 41 III
35 Пєкішев Юрій м. Севастополь 11 3 13 7 5 13 41 III
37 Солощук Василь Харківська обл. 11 1 13 1 25 0 40 III
37 Гурко Євген УФМЛ 11 17 4 1 5 13 40 III
37 Долін Олександр Закарпатська обл. 11 3 9 0 15 13 40 III
37 Коновал Олександр Сумська обл. 11 0 13 7 7 13 40 III
37 Сидорович Віталій Львівська обл. 11 3 1 10 13 13 40 III
42 Кравчук Олександр Рівненська обл. 11 5 7 10 12 5 39 III
42 Шеляженко Павло м. Київ 11 7 4 10 5 13 39 III
44 Присяжнюк Роман Чернівецька обл. 11 0 7 1 22 8 38 У
44 Шевцов Роман Вінницька обл. 11 0 0 7 18 13 38 У
46 Поліно Володимир Київська обл. 11 9 4 7 10 5 35 У
47 Александропуло Сергій Рівненська обл. 11 5 1 7 20 1 34 У
47 Маєвський Андрій Львівська обл. 11 5 10 7 5 7 34 У
47 Карпізін В'ячеслав Сумська обл. 11 3 4 1 13 13 34 У
50 Монастирьов Віталій Харківська обл. 11 0 7 7 18 1 33 У
51 Арєшин Станіслав Сумська обл. 11 0 31 0 0 1 32 У
51 Ковирін Олексій Полтавська обл. 11 2 7 4 14 5 32 У
51 Обухов Петро Одеська обл. 11 1 0 7 11 13 32 У
51 Приходько Кирило Запорізька обл. 11 2 0 3 14 13 32 У
55 Леуш Назар Волинська обл. 11 2 10 0 18 0 30 У
55 Сазонов Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 11 1 3 11 4 30 У
55 Дубінін Борис Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 0 7 14 9 30 У
58 Чугай Олександр Київська обл. 11 3 0 7 14 5 29 У
58 Лучник Артем Вінницька обл. 11 3 1 7 5 13 29 У
60 Волинець Андрій УФМЛ 11 9 14 4 1 0 28 У
60 Додурич Сергій Луганська обл. 11 9 4 0 15 0 28 У
62 Яговкін Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 3 0 4 20 0 27 У
62 Ларін Владислав Луганська обл. 11 3 7 1 3 13 27 У
64 Ріман Олександр Запорізька обл. 11 15 4 1 5 1 26 У
64 Альмяшев Сергій Чернігівська обл. 11 5 7 1 5 8 26 У
66 Кобринський Дмитро Одеська обл. 11 5 0 7 13 0 25 У
67 Скіндер Олександр АР Крим 11 0 13 0 11 0 24 У
67 Жупаненко Андрій Чернівецька обл. 11 9 1 1 9 4 24 У
67 Ярич Іван Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 4 1 5 5 24 У
70 Кулик Артем Херсонська обл. 11 0 0 0 11 12 23 У
71 Амельохін Євген Полтавська обл. 11 2 13 7 0 0 22 У
71 Борисевич Павло Миколаївська обл. 11 11 6 0 5 0 22 У
73 Партико Андрій Львівська обл. 11 1 7 7 5 1 21 У
74 Слаква Євген Донецька обл. 11 3 4 7 5 1 20 У
75 Чередниченко Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 1 0 11 6 18 У
76 Мандро Володимир Черкаська обл. 11 2 0 1 9 1 13 У
77 Дем'яненко Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 2 4 1 5 0 12 У
77 Замша Олександр м. Севастополь 11 3 0 0 9 0 12 У
79 Шестов Сергій Донецька обл. 11 0 0 0 10 1 11 У
80 Федоров Олег Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 10 0 10 У
81 Єрмоленко Олександр Запорізька обл. 11 0 7 1 0 0 8 У
82 Кіреєв Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 0 0 4 3 0 7 У
83 Бочаров В'ячеслав АР Крим 11 1 0 0 3 0 4 У
84 Здеб Петро Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 У