Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики ← 2000

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E Сума Дип.
1 Внуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 11 7 16 42 29 14 108 I
2 Салов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 26 7 14 13 80 I
3 Яценко Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 26 10 30 10 76 I
3 Малишев Євген АР Крим 11 0 32 3 28 13 76 I
5 Сурогін Віктор УФМЛ 10 3 13 7 26 23 72 I
6 Власюк Богдан Вінницька обл. 11 5 25 7 33 1 71 I
7 Руських Віталій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 11 26 7 12 13 69 I
8 Балабан Іван Житомирська обл. 11 11 28 4 11 14 68 I
9 Матирьов Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 3 26 7 17 13 66 II
10 Витязь Олег Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 13 0 18 12 63 II
11 Шаповал Андрій м. Київ 11 20 10 10 22 0 62 II
11 Байда Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 20 9 4 9 20 62 II
13 Яворський Юрій Хмельницька обл. 11 0 35 7 14 5 61 II
13 Ібрагімов Рустам Херсонська обл. 11 5 19 7 17 13 61 II
13 Войцеховський Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 5 13 7 20 16 61 II
16 Микула Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 31 1 5 13 59 II
17 Луференко Петро Донецька обл. 9 7 13 7 18 11 56 I
17 Собакарьов Євгеній Херсонська обл. 9 0 13 7 23 13 56 I
17 Космін Вадим Черкаська обл. 11 11 19 4 5 17 56 II
20 Багрянцев Михайло Миколаївська обл. 11 17 13 7 13 5 55 II
20 Дурандін Андрій Донецька обл. 11 3 10 7 22 13 55 II
22 Брєдіхін Вадим Хмельницька обл. 11 5 20 7 20 1 53 II
22 Месюра Сергій Вінницька обл. 11 5 14 1 20 13 53 II
22 Щедролосєв Станіслав Херсонська обл. 11 5 10 3 22 13 53 II
25 Вєтров Володимир Житомирська обл. 11 3 28 4 16 1 52 II
25 Даниленко Олександр м. Севастополь 10 17 1 1 20 13 52 I
27 Філімоненко Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 22 4 20 3 49 III
27 Переверзєв Олександр Запорізька обл. 10 (9) 5 13 7 16 8 49 II
27 Федорченко Віталій Кіровоградська обл. 11 5 19 7 5 13 49 III
27 Шульц Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 9 4 7 16 13 49 III
27 Шишкін Дмитро Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 14 4 11 20 49 III
32 Кошляк Роман Полтавська обл. 10 9 23 4 11 1 48 II
32 Петрушко Василь УФМЛ 11 5 13 4 13 13 48 III
32 Недашківський Олексій м. Київ 10 5 19 7 4 13 48 II
32 Волосевич Сергій Хмельницька обл. 11 11 13 4 6 14 48 III
36 Яцута Олег Рівненська обл. 11 9 19 1 5 13 47 III
37 Артеменко Сергій Черкаська обл. 10 17 13 0 15 1 46 II
37 Ошкодьоров Олег Полтавська обл. 10 2 13 7 11 13 46 II
39 Ільяшенко Матвій Запорізька обл. 11 0 4 10 18 13 45 III
39 Приймак Олександр Волинська обл. 11 5 1 10 16 13 45 III
41 Матюшевський Віктор Івано-Франківська обл. 11 11 0 4 16 13 44 III
42 Пекар Дмитро Закарпатська обл. 11 3 26 7 1 5 42 III
42 Пшеничний Олександр Донецька обл. 11 7 13 4 13 5 42 III
44 Василенко Олександр Черкаська обл. 11 9 3 7 15 7 41 III
44 Пєкішев Юрій м. Севастополь 11 3 13 7 5 13 41 III
46 Солощук Василь Харківська обл. 11 1 13 1 25 0 40 III
46 Шеліпов Михайло м. Київ 10 9 13 7 11 0 40 III
46 Коломієць Дмитро УФМЛ 9 9 3 10 18 0 40 II
46 Гурко Євген УФМЛ 11 17 4 1 5 13 40 III
46 Долін Олександр Закарпатська обл. 11 3 9 0 15 13 40 III
46 Коновал Олександр Сумська обл. 11 0 13 7 7 13 40 III
46 Сидорович Віталій Львівська обл. 11 3 1 10 13 13 40 III
53 Кравчук Олександр Рівненська обл. 11 5 7 10 12 5 39 III
53 Семчишин Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 10 9 0 7 18 5 39 III
53 Шеляженко Павло м. Київ 11 7 4 10 5 13 39 III
56 Присяжнюк Роман Чернівецька обл. 11 0 7 1 22 8 38 У
56 Шевцов Роман Вінницька обл. 11 0 0 7 18 13 38 У
58 Середа Андрій Донецька обл. 10 5 13 1 5 13 37 III
59 Поліно Володимир Київська обл. 11 9 4 7 10 5 35 У
59 Чернишов Євгеній Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 4 16 8 35 III
61 Помирляну Олексій Чернівецька обл. 10 5 13 4 12 0 34 III
61 Александропуло Сергій Рівненська обл. 11 5 1 7 20 1 34 У
61 Маєвський Андрій Львівська обл. 11 5 10 7 5 7 34 У
61 Карпізін В'ячеслав Сумська обл. 11 3 4 1 13 13 34 У
65 Монастирьов Віталій Харківська обл. 11 0 7 7 18 1 33 У
65 Алексєєв Олексій Донецька обл. 10 2 0 0 18 13 33 III
65 Лаврентьєв Олексій Чернівецька обл. 10 7 1 1 11 13 33 III
68 Арєшин Станіслав Сумська обл. 11 0 31 0 0 1 32 У
68 Ковирін Олексій Полтавська обл. 11 2 7 4 14 5 32 У
68 Обухов Петро Одеська обл. 11 1 0 7 11 13 32 У
68 Приходько Кирило Запорізька обл. 11 2 0 3 14 13 32 У
68 Кулішенко Дмитро Вінницька обл. 10 9 0 7 3 13 32 III
73 Самойлік Віталій Одеська обл. 10 0 0 7 11 13 31 III
74 Леуш Назар Волинська обл. 11 2 10 0 18 0 30 У
74 Матюхін Дмитро УФМЛ 10 3 1 7 18 1 30 У
74 Сазонов Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 11 1 3 11 4 30 У
74 Дубінін Борис Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 0 7 14 9 30 У
78 Чугай Олександр Київська обл. 11 3 0 7 14 5 29 У
78 Лучник Артем Вінницька обл. 11 3 1 7 5 13 29 У
80 Волинець Андрій УФМЛ 11 9 14 4 1 0 28 У
80 Додурич Сергій Луганська обл. 11 9 4 0 15 0 28 У
82 Яговкін Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 3 0 4 20 0 27 У
82 Красовський Михайло Чернівецька обл. 9 5 7 7 3 5 27 III
82 Проказа Олег УФМЛ 10 3 7 0 7 10 27 У
82 Ларін Владислав Луганська обл. 11 3 7 1 3 13 27 У
86 Ріман Олександр Запорізька обл. 11 15 4 1 5 1 26 У
86 Орищук Іван Житомирська обл. 10 3 7 4 5 7 26 У
86 Альмяшев Сергій Чернігівська обл. 11 5 7 1 5 8 26 У
89 Кобринський Дмитро Одеська обл. 11 5 0 7 13 0 25 У
90 Скіндер Олександр АР Крим 11 0 13 0 11 0 24 У
90 Жупаненко Андрій Чернівецька обл. 11 9 1 1 9 4 24 У
90 Ярич Іван Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9 4 1 5 5 24 У
90 Ольшевський Микола Вінницька обл. 10 0 4 4 3 13 24 У
94 Гнилицький Валерій Луганська обл. 10 5 0 7 5 6 23 У
94 Євстаф'єв Леонід АР Крим 10 5 0 7 5 6 23 У
94 Кулик Артем Херсонська обл. 11 0 0 0 11 12 23 У
94 Ігнат Олег Чернівецька обл. 9 2 0 7 1 13 23 III
98 Амельохін Євген Полтавська обл. 11 2 13 7 0 0 22 У
98 Борисевич Павло Миколаївська обл. 11 11 6 0 5 0 22 У
98 Боровик Віктор Закарпатська обл. 10 2 13 1 5 1 22 У
101 Партико Андрій Львівська обл. 11 1 7 7 5 1 21 У
101 Григоров Олексій Вінницька обл. 10 0 10 1 5 5 21 У
103 Слаква Євген Донецька обл. 11 3 4 7 5 1 20 У
103 Дудник Дмитро Миколаївська обл. 10 2 1 7 3 7 20 У
105 Портянко Павло Київська обл. 10 1 1 0 11 6 19 У
106 Чередниченко Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 1 0 11 6 18 У
107 Кузьмюк Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 10 3 4 0 5 5 17 У
108 Руденко Роман Харківська обл. 9 0 0 0 16 0 16 У
109 Хіміч Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 9 5 1 4 1 4 15 У
110 Вітіщенко Олександр Хмельницька обл. 9 2 0 7 1 4 14 У
111 Махновський Юрій Волинська обл. 10 0 3 0 10 0 13 У
111 Мандро Володимир Черкаська обл. 11 2 0 1 9 1 13 У
111 Гречин Дмитро Миколаївська обл. 10 3 0 0 5 5 13 У
114 Дем'яненко Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 2 4 1 5 0 12 У
114 Замша Олександр м. Севастополь 11 3 0 0 9 0 12 У
114 Провашинський Мар'ян Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 1 0 11 0 12 У
117 Шестов Сергій Донецька обл. 11 0 0 0 10 1 11 У
117 Герасимов Юрій Вінницька обл. 10 1 1 1 3 5 11 У
119 Федоров Олег Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 10 0 10 У
120 Єрмоленко Олександр Запорізька обл. 11 0 7 1 0 0 8 У
121 Кіреєв Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 0 0 4 3 0 7 У
122 Гарнашевич Віталій Чернігівська обл. 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 У
123 Бочаров В'ячеслав АР Крим 11 1 0 0 3 0 4 У
124 Покотис Сергій Харківська обл. 10 0 0 0 1 0 1 У
124 Мігуль Олександр Хмельницька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 У
126 Здеб Петро Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
126 Мельничук Василь Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 У